Team Page - Season - Div 5

ESchedule | Standings | Stat Leaders | Team Reps | Playoffs

STS3 - 10W / 0L



Roster

No.PlayerAvgCareerOct
24
Oct
31
Nov
7
Nov
14
Nov
21
Nov
28
Dec
5
Dec
12
Jan
9
Jan
16
Jan
23
Jan
30
Feb
6
Feb
13
Feb
20
13Spencer McLaren12.88.320718710159162211
15Ben Mann8.98.890727312231592
23Jason Mann11.36.960121494149249711
33Breton Campbell6.78.0103111132615702
4Preston Sloan208.28001327
8Taylor Gibson2.33.0200203220
3Keith Tsang 16.217.120142116242323312010
6John Mills14.31752722203226165
7Dalls White404400
10Joemarie Llano6.35.7108104686546
No.PlayerAvgCareerOct
24
Oct
31
Nov
7
Nov
14
Nov
21
Nov
28
Dec
5
Dec
12
Jan
9
Jan
16
Jan
23
Jan
30
Feb
6
Feb
13
Feb
20
13Spencer McLaren8.320
15Ben Mann8.890
23Jason Mann6.960
33Breton Campbell8.010
4Preston Sloan8.280
8Taylor Gibson3.020
3Keith Tsang 17.120
6John Mills
7Dalls White
10Joemarie Llano0.15.7101

Roster

No.NamePts
13Spencer McLaren12.8
15Ben Mann8.9
23Jason Mann11.3
33Breton Campbell6.7
4Preston Sloan20
8Taylor Gibson2.3
3Keith Tsang 16.2
6John Mills14.3
7Dalls White4
10Joemarie Llano6.3
No.NameT
13Spencer McLaren
15Ben Mann
23Jason Mann
33Breton Campbell
4Preston Sloan
8Taylor Gibson
3Keith Tsang
6John Mills
7Dalls White
10Joemarie Llano0.1

Next Games - Jan 30, 2022

3:00 pm
@ EH1

@ EH1  
STS3 - 10W / 0L
koolaid - 4W / 6L




Oct 24, 2021

4:30 pm
@ EH1

@ EH1  
STS3
#6 John Mills 17 pts
68
koolaid
#3 Bryce Attridge 26 pts
61


Oct 31, 2021

10:30 am
@ MG

@ MG  
Jedi Flights
#66 Landon Hill 15 pts
55
STS3
#3 Keith Tsang 21 pts
82


Nov 7, 2021

3:00 pm
@ EH1

@ EH1  
STS3
#6 John Mills 27 pts
78
Exceed
#20 Davin Tran 12 pts
54


Nov 14, 2021

10:30 am
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Twisted Spartans
#41 Tanner Bradley 20 pts
62
STS3
#3 Keith Tsang 24 pts
77


Nov 21, 2021

1:30 pm
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Tropics
#17 Hunter Bollinger 18 pts
59
STS3
#3 Keith Tsang 23 pts
83


Nov 28, 2021

3:00 pm
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Slam Drunk
#9 Katlin Larlham 13 pts
58
STS3
#3 Keith Tsang 23 pts
69


Dec 5, 2021

10:30 am
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Rim Jobs
#9 Rylen Bellina 15 pts
48
STS3
#23 Jason Mann 24 pts
76


Dec 12, 2021

3:00 pm
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Cobras
#3 Devin Baker 14 pts
59
STS3
#6 John Mills 26 pts
96


Jan 9, 2022

4:30 pm
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Birdmen
#7 Chad Yawney 15 pts
52
STS3
#13 Spencer McLaren 22 pts
71


Jan 16, 2022

9:00 am
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Threat Level Midnight
#6 Andrew Chandna 16 pts
53
STS3
#4 Preston Sloan 27 pts
76


Jan 23, 2022

3:00 pm
@ EH1

@ EH1  
STS3
3's A Crowd


Jan 30, 2022

3:00 pm
@ EH1

@ EH1  
STS3
koolaid


Feb 6, 2022

9:00 am
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Jedi Flights
STS3


Feb 13, 2022

3:00 pm
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Exceed
STS3


Feb 20, 2022

9:00 am
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Twisted Spartans
STS3


Feb 27, 2022



Mar 6, 2022



Mar 13, 2022



Mar 20, 2022



Mar 27, 2022



Apr 3, 2022



Apr 10, 2022



Apr 17, 2022



Apr 24, 2022



May 1, 2022




SRML.CA