Schedule - B-Rockets

Schedule | Standings | Stat Leaders | Team Reps | Playoffs

Next Games - Feb 23, 2020





Oct 20, 2019

9:00am
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Ball Fondlers
#3 Rowan Welsh 23 pts
74
Brick City
#21 Curtis Glanville 17 pts
64
10:30am
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Marauders
#15 Bryce Marcotte 36 pts
95
Oscillating Octopi
#23 Owen Weiss 14 pts
50
12:00pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Thurston Engineering Pylons
#8 Rob Peace 23 pts
54
Churrch
#85 Matt Jacoby 13 pts
61
1:30pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Salamanders
#22 Travis Sylvestre 28 pts
80
Lights Out
#22 Benjamin Serwadda 11 pts
42
3:00pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Thirsty Camels
#40 Alex Popoff 22 pts
72
FFUN Guys
#8 Grant McMurtry 13 pts
63
4:30pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
The Titans
#2 Colin Keys 11 pts
56
La Familia
#8 Baxter Kawula 29 pts
108


Oct 27, 2019

9:00am
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Salamanders
#09 Lance Pitka 25 pts
75
Marauders
#23 Chris Mearns 12 pts
61
10:30am
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Churrch
#85 Matt Jacoby 24 pts
97
Ball Fondlers
#7 Jordan Silzer 14 pts
63
12:00pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Oscillating Octopi
#23 Owen Weiss 13 pts
62
Minutemen
#11 Lucas Edwards 21 pts
73
1:30pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Thurston Engineering Pylons
#3 Kurt Pilon 16 pts
74
FFUN Guys
#89 Mitch Sepke 16 pts
56
3:00pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
The Titans
#34 Chris Schmidt-Watt 21 pts
70
Lights Out
#2 Aleg Rugeyo 24 pts
66
4:30pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
La Familia
#8 Baxter Kawula 18 pts
98
Thirsty Camels
#14 Jordan Baptiste 13 pts
64


Nov 3, 2019

9:00am
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Churrch
#14 Jonathan Thiessen 20 pts
68
Brick City
#6 Kyle Sarich 19 pts
66
10:30am
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Salamanders
#2 Tyler Fidler 23 pts
88
Minutemen
#30 Kris Barlow 8 pts
38
12:00pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
FFUN Guys
#55 Spencer Running 19 pts
80
Ball Fondlers
#5 Sam Kolesnikow 13 pts
61
1:30pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
The Titans
#1 Bojan Nikolov 20 pts
69
Marauders
#7 Eli Mearns 18 pts
85
3:00pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Thurston Engineering Pylons
#5 Curtis Hatch 18 pts
65
La Familia
#11 Nathan Unruh 19 pts
82
4:30pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Thirsty Camels
#14 Jordan Baptiste 20 pts
69
Lights Out
#17 Devon Parker 13 pts
61


Nov 10, 2019



Nov 17, 2019

9:00am
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Salamanders
#5 Drew Digout 33 pts
87
Oscillating Octopi
#14 Ethan Stone 28 pts
85
10:30am
@ WM2

@ WM2  
FFUN Guys
#8 Grant McMurtry 22 pts
85
Brick City
#40 Forday Kamara 11 pts
63
12:00pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Minutemen
#() Ryan Mang 18 pts
56
The Titans
#8 Aaron Haight 14 pts
67
1:30pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
La Familia
#5 Chris Fryett-Miller 25 pts
82
Ball Fondlers
#2 Adam Keen 24 pts
75
3:00pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Thirsty Camels
#44 Mike Bert 24 pts
77
Marauders
#15 Bryce Marcotte 24 pts
81
4:30pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Lights Out
#5 Solomon Nyame 14 pts
66
Thurston Engineering Pylons
#13 Rob Woods 12 pts
58


Nov 24, 2019

9:00am
@ WM2

@ WM2  
FFUN Guys
#67 Justin Lee 27 pts
71
Churrch
#85 Matt Jacoby 21 pts
76
10:30am
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Ball Fondlers
#3 Rowan Welsh 19 pts
79
Lights Out
#5 Solomon Nyame 19 pts
74
12:00pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
La Familia
#16 Alex Unruh 26 pts
65
Brick City
#21 Curtis Glanville 16 pts
60
1:30pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Thirsty Camels
#14 Jordan Baptiste 20 pts
72
Minutemen
#30 Kris Barlow 12 pts
62
3:00pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Oscillating Octopi
#14 Ethan Stone 15 pts
63
The Titans
#6 Brendon Gryba 14 pts
58
4:30pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Thurston Engineering Pylons
#3 Keith de Mong 16 pts
69
Marauders
#15 Bryce Marcotte 20 pts
78


Dec 1, 2019

9:00am
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Thurston Engineering Pylons
#5 Curtis Hatch 13 pts
73
Minutemen
#9 Devin Keehborn 13 pts
61
10:30am
@ WM2

@ WM2  
La Familia
#11 Nathan Unruh 26 pts
94
Churrch
#4 Wade Holowaty 32 pts
93
12:00pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Oscillating Octopi
#14 Ethan Stone 18 pts
68
Thirsty Camels
#44 Mike Bert 20 pts
76
1:30pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Brick City
#40 Forday Kamara 16 pts
66
Lights Out
#9 Flynn Herriot 19 pts
62
3:00pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Salamanders
#2 Tyler Fidler 26 pts
68
The Titans
#1 Bojan Nikolov 22 pts
72
4:30pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Marauders
#12 Joey Deason 18 pts
57
Ball Fondlers
#6 Cole Rutherford 11 pts
55


Dec 8, 2019

9:00am
@ WM2

@ WM2  
La Familia
#11 Nathan Unruh 28 pts
93
FFUN Guys
#67 Justin Lee 35 pts
89
10:30am
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Thirsty Camels
#44 Mike Bert 26 pts
65
Salamanders
#22 Travis Sylvestre 26 pts
76
12:00pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Lights Out
#10 Luigi Bekwayo 17 pts
61
Churrch
#3 Brendan Kroeger 26 pts
103
1:30pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Thurston Engineering Pylons
#3 Kurt Pilon 13 pts
55
Oscillating Octopi
#14 Ethan Stone 23 pts
67
3:00pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Marauders
#15 Bryce Marcotte 19 pts
76
Brick City
#21 Curtis Glanville 25 pts
85
4:30pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Minutemen
#3 John Kabatow 29 pts
67
Ball Fondlers
#6 Cole Rutherford 18 pts
68


Dec 15, 2019

10:30am
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Lights Out
#5 Solomon Nyame 15 pts
63
FFUN Guys
#8 Grant McMurtry 23 pts
70
12:00pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Thurston Engineering Pylons
#3 Kurt Pilon 13 pts
48
Salamanders
#5 Drew Digout 21 pts
84
1:30pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Thirsty Camels
#3 Damon Williams 18 pts
56
The Titans
#1 Bojan Nikolov 23 pts
84
3:00pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Oscillating Octopi
#14 Ethan Stone 18 pts
49
Ball Fondlers
#6 Cole Rutherford 15 pts
52
4:30pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Brick City
#21 Curtis Glanville 25 pts
80
Minutemen
#3 John Kabatow 24 pts
73


Jan 12, 2020

9:00am
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Summit Sports & Health
#14 Michael Veszi 20 pts
77
Churrch
#12 Kalem Edlund 22 pts
72
10:30am
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Lights Out
#10 Luigi Bekwayo 33 pts
66
Brick City
#40 Forday Kamara 20 pts
80
12:00pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
The Titans
#34 Chris Schmidt-Watt 16 pts
69
Ball Fondlers
#5 Sam Kolesnikow 13 pts
56
1:30pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
FFUN Guys
#55 Spencer Running 20 pts
69
Oscillating Octopi
#8 Damon Dutton 19 pts
68
3:00pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Thurston Engineering Pylons
#5 Curtis Hatch 18 pts
61
Thirsty Camels
#3 Damon Williams 14 pts
56
4:30pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Headfakes
#3 Kefa Safi 16 pts
70
La Familia
#8 Baxter Kawula 22 pts
111


Jan 19, 2020

9:00am
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Salamanders
#15 Julan Lynch 26 pts
75
Minutemen
#3 John Kabatow 22 pts
54
10:30am
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Marauders
#15 Bryce Marcotte 25 pts
83
Churrch
#4 Wade Holowaty 22 pts
75
12:00pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
The Titans
#1 Bojan Nikolov 17 pts
91
Summit Sports & Health
#14 Michael Veszi 31 pts
92
1:30pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Oscillating Octopi
#00 Mark Weiss 19 pts
68
Brick City
#21 Curtis Glanville 17 pts
82
3:00pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Thurston Engineering Pylons
#13 Rob Woods 16 pts
58
Ball Fondlers
#2 Adam Keen 29 pts
63
4:30pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Headfakes
#2 Dillon Wiebe 14 pts
66
FFUN Guys
#55 Spencer Running 25 pts
76


Jan 26, 2020

9:00am
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Headfakes
#2 Dillon Wiebe 17 pts
84
Brick City
#29 Austin Opekokew 14 pts
63
10:30am
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Summit Sports & Health
#21 Logan Brooks 18 pts
68
Thurston Engineering Pylons
#1 Brian Schaan 10 pts
63
12:00pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
The Titans
#34 Chris Schmidt-Watt 20 pts
73
Churrch
#14 Jonathan Thiessen 20 pts
84
1:30pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Lights Out
#10 Luigi Bekwayo 23 pts
71
Marauders
#21 Hans Deason 21 pts
87
3:00pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
La Familia
#16 Alex Unruh 24 pts
87
Minutemen
#3 John Kabatow 25 pts
61
4:30pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Salamanders
#09 Lance Pitka 18 pts
54
Thirsty Camels
#40 Alex Popoff 16 pts
84


Feb 2, 2020

9:00am
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Lights Out
#2 Aleg Rugeyo 26 pts
75
Oscillating Octopi
#00 Mark Weiss 23 pts
80
10:30am
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Marauders
#12 Joey Deason 20 pts
85
The Titans
#2 Colin Keys 22 pts
75
12:00pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Thurston Engineering Pylons
#13 Rob Woods 17 pts
65
Churrch
#14 Jonathan Thiessen 25 pts
81
1:30pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Thirsty Camels
#44 Mike Bert 14 pts
80
La Familia
#6 Dylan Pearson 22 pts
83
3:00pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Salamanders
#7 Gabe Simons 16 pts
54
Ball Fondlers
#2 Adam Keen 31 pts
77
4:30pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Minutemen
#14 Gradin Anderson 24 pts
69
FFUN Guys
#67 Justin Lee 30 pts
84


Feb 9, 2020

9:00am
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Churrch
#85 Matt Jacoby 38 pts
110
The Titans
#9 Johnathan Smith 22 pts
84
10:30am
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Minutemen
#14 Gradin Anderson 33 pts
93
Brick City
#40 Forday Kamara 24 pts
105
12:00pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
La Familia
#5 Chris Fryett-Miller 20 pts
78
Ball Fondlers
#2 Adam Keen 15 pts
66
1:30pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Thirsty Camels
#40 Alex Popoff 18 pts
74
FFUN Guys
#55 Spencer Running 17 pts
70
3:00pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Oscillating Octopi
#14 Ethan Stone 30 pts
76
Marauders
#23 Chris Mearns 21 pts
78
4:30pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Salamanders
#15 Julan Lynch 24 pts
78
Summit Sports & Health
#21 Logan Brooks 17 pts
63


Feb 16, 2020

10:30am
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Ball Fondlers
FFUN Guys
12:00pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Thirsty Camels
Brick City
12:00pm
@ WM1

@ WM1  
Thurston Engineering Pylons
The Titans
3:00pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Minutemen
Churrch
3:00pm
@ WM1

@ WM1  
FFUN Guys
Marauders
4:30pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Headfakes
Lights Out


Feb 23, 2020

9:00am
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Ball Fondlers
Oscillating Octopi
10:30am
@ WM2

@ WM2  
FFUN Guys
Summit Sports & Health
12:00pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
La Familia
Churrch
1:30pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Lights Out
Minutemen
3:00pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Salamanders
The Titans
4:30pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Headfakes
Marauders


Mar 1, 2020

12:00pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Lights Out
Oscillating Octopi
1:30pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
La Familia
Marauders
3:00pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Brick City
The Titans
4:30pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Headfakes
Salamanders


Mar 8, 2020

9:00am
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Ball Fondlers
Marauders
9:00am
@ WM1

@ WM1  
Minutemen
Oscillating Octopi
10:30am
@ WM2

@ WM2  
FFUN Guys
Churrch
12:00pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
La Familia
Salamanders
3:00pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Brick City
Oscillating Octopi
4:30pm
@ WM2

@ WM2  
Thirsty Camels
Headfakes
4:30pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Salamanders
Churrch



SRML.CA