Schedule - C- Cavaliers

Schedule | Standings | Stat Leaders | Team Reps | Playoffs

Next Games - Feb 23, 2020

10:30 am
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Bus Drivers - 2W / 10L
MMMT - 5W / 7L




Oct 20, 2019

9:00 am
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Bus Drivers
#21 Jerred Lawson 29 pts
87
MMMT
#3 Arthur Schuler 20 pts
92
10:30 am
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Basket Hounds
#6 Cole Bauml 17 pts
66
Super Friends
#8 Matt Jones 15 pts
75
12:00 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Feast or Famine
#3 Bryan Ahat 27 pts
91
Sleepers Mattress Factory
#6 Ben Roe 18 pts
49
1:30 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
The Turn-Ups
#21 Matt Tomas 21 pts
43
Tenacious D
#00 Ryan Cox 20 pts
44
3:00 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Saskatoon Magic
#23 Craig Nagy 18 pts
69
Skyhookers
#8 Damon Martin-Durocher 23 pts
68
4:30 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
The Mad Midgets
#3 Jordan Funk 13 pts
68
John Stamos
#10 Adam Peters 13 pts
52


Oct 27, 2019

9:00 am
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Sleepers Mattress Factory
#6 Ben Roe 25 pts
52
Saskatoon Magic
#14 Neil Nagy 16 pts
65
10:30 am
@ AB1

@ AB1  
The Turn-Ups
#2 Patience Ishimwe 21 pts
53
Super Friends
#14 Drew Golding 14 pts
66
12:00 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
The Mad Midgets
#8 Travis Struik 18 pts
68
Tenacious D
#00 Ryan Cox 19 pts
71
1:30 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Bus Drivers
#11 Zee Climidic 28 pts
72
Feast or Famine
#3 Bryan Ahat 20 pts
74
3:00 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Dirty Mike and The Boys
#4 Brandon Charles 28 pts
100
Skyhookers
#6 Riley Loeppky 35 pts
97
4:30 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Basket Hounds
#11 Tyler Boychuk 20 pts
69
MMMT
#9 Logan Kays 17 pts
71


Nov 3, 2019

9:00 am
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Super Friends
#7 Tyler Golding 27 pts
62
The Mad Midgets
#8 Travis Struik 18 pts
67
10:30 am
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Dirty Mike and The Boys
#8 Janmark Rosalin 30 pts
90
Bos Taurus
#17 Scott Marshall 24 pts
75
12:00 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
MMMT
#7 Evan Kretzer 10 pts
44
Feast or Famine
#3 Bryan Ahat 42 pts
96
1:30 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
The Turn-Ups
#10 Marek Coutu 16 pts
48
Basket Hounds
#4 Cole Hauser 15 pts
68
3:00 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Saskatoon Magic
#8 Jay Trew 23 pts
85
Bus Drivers
#4 Wayne Ng 17 pts
66
4:30 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Skyhookers
#8 Damon Martin-Durocher 26 pts
73
John Stamos
#24 Joel Kinzel 12 pts
62


Nov 10, 2019

9:00 am
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Dirty Mike and The Boys
#8 Janmark Rosalin 22 pts
70
Bus Drivers
#11 Zee Climidic 10 pts
51
10:30 am
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Feast or Famine
#3 Bryan Ahat 26 pts
86
Saskatoon Magic
#21 Chris Mercer 17 pts
71
12:00 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
John Stamos
#1 Mitch Goertzen 15 pts
79
Bos Taurus
#1 Jason Garland 17 pts
83
1:30 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
The Turn-Ups
#1 Dean Villeneuve 16 pts
73
MMMT
#8 Tony Perotta 11 pts
56
3:00 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
The Mad Midgets
#8 Travis Struik 21 pts
69
Sleepers Mattress Factory
#6 Ben Roe 16 pts
51
4:30 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Skyhookers
#8 Damon Martin-Durocher 28 pts
70
Tenacious D
#5 Kyle Reid 26 pts
69


Nov 17, 2019

9:00 am
@ AB1

@ AB1  
John Stamos
#11 BJ Nakrayko 25 pts
73
Sleepers Mattress Factory
#6 Ben Roe 22 pts
65
10:30 am
@ AB1

@ AB1  
MMMT
#8 Tony Perotta 20 pts
69
Saskatoon Magic
#14 Neil Nagy 23 pts
93
12:00 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Super Friends
#37 Curtis Strauss 19 pts
58
Dirty Mike and The Boys
#4 Brandon Charles 33 pts
89
1:30 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Feast or Famine
#5 Andrew Campbell 25 pts
84
Tenacious D
#00 Ryan Cox 22 pts
61
3:00 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Bos Taurus
#24 Tim Fuhr 19 pts
68
Skyhookers
#6 Riley Loeppky 29 pts
74
4:30 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
The Mad Midgets
#8 Travis Struik 16 pts
68
Basket Hounds
#11 Tyler Boychuk 16 pts
71


Nov 24, 2019

9:00 am
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Skyhookers
#8 Damon Martin-Durocher 18 pts
49
Basket Hounds
#6 Cole Bauml 18 pts
82
10:30 am
@ AB1

@ AB1  
MMMT
#6 Kevin Alas 20 pts
74
The Mad Midgets
#11 Aaron Moffatt 28 pts
68
12:00 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Sleepers Mattress Factory
#6 Ben Roe 22 pts
60
Tenacious D
#8 Brennan LeBlanc 17 pts
52
1:30 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Bos Taurus
#12 Luke Meister 12 pts
58
Super Friends
#14 Drew Golding 19 pts
69
3:00 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
John Stamos
#0 Craig Hamilton 15 pts
76
Bus Drivers
#5 Nathan Rosenberg 15 pts
53
4:30 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Feast or Famine
#3 Bryan Ahat 31 pts
91
Dirty Mike and The Boys
#4 Brandon Charles 24 pts
74


Dec 1, 2019

9:00 am
@ AB1

@ AB1  
The Turn-Ups
#9 Kris Macneil 17 pts
79
Skyhookers
#6 Riley Loeppky 38 pts
64
10:30 am
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Saskatoon Magic
#14 Neil Nagy 12 pts
61
Dirty Mike and The Boys
#6 Scott Holmes 24 pts
100
12:00 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Feast or Famine
#3 Bryan Ahat 25 pts
75
John Stamos
#1 Mitch Goertzen 14 pts
73
1:30 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Basket Hounds
#6 Cole Bauml 18 pts
78
Bos Taurus
#24 Tim Fuhr 16 pts
66
3:00 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Tenacious D
#5 Kyle Reid 14 pts
52
Bus Drivers
#12 Sam Seto 15 pts
57
4:30 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Sleepers Mattress Factory
#6 Ben Roe 21 pts
46
Super Friends
#4 Sam Dueck 14 pts
54


Dec 8, 2019

9:00 am
@ AB1

@ AB1  
The Turn-Ups
#2 Patience Ishimwe 17 pts
45
Bos Taurus
#24 Tim Fuhr 17 pts
67
10:30 am
@ AB1

@ AB1  
The Mad Midgets
#8 Travis Struik 33 pts
82
Skyhookers
#8 Damon Martin-Durocher 21 pts
83
12:00 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Saskatoon Magic
#14 Neil Nagy 17 pts
71
John Stamos
#8 Brendan Duke 11 pts
60
1:30 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
MMMT
#3 Arthur Schuler 25 pts
102
Dirty Mike and The Boys
#8 Janmark Rosalin 25 pts
106
3:00 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Sleepers Mattress Factory
#12 Kevin Fehr 17 pts
57
Bus Drivers
#12 Sam Seto 20 pts
47
4:30 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Feast or Famine
#5 Andrew Campbell 19 pts
68
Basket Hounds
#11 Tyler Boychuk 15 pts
60


Dec 15, 2019

9:00 am
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Dirty Mike and The Boys
#6 Scott Holmes 16 pts
74
John Stamos
#11 BJ Nakrayko 19 pts
85
10:30 am
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Tenacious D
#00 Ryan Cox 18 pts
60
Saskatoon Magic
#14 Neil Nagy 16 pts
65
12:00 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Super Friends
#10 Jesse Marcoux 22 pts
66
Bus Drivers
#11 Zee Climidic 16 pts
75
1:30 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Bos Taurus
#12 Luke Meister 22 pts
72
The Mad Midgets
#8 Travis Struik 19 pts
55
3:00 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
MMMT
#9 Logan Kays 21 pts
96
Skyhookers
#8 Damon Martin-Durocher 24 pts
79
4:30 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Sleepers Mattress Factory
#6 Ben Roe 18 pts
58
The Turn-Ups
#2 Patience Ishimwe 14 pts
60


Jan 12, 2020

9:00 am
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Feast or Famine
#15 Josh Rutten 23 pts
61
Super Friends
#10 Jesse Marcoux 17 pts
75
10:30 am
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Dirty Mike and The Boys
#4 Brandon Charles 28 pts
70
Tenacious D
#00 Ryan Cox 24 pts
60
12:00 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Sleepers Mattress Factory
#6 Ben Roe 13 pts
49
The Mad Midgets
#3 Jordan Funk 19 pts
60
1:30 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Bos Taurus
#47 Lyndon Thomas 16 pts
69
Skyhookers
#8 Damon Martin-Durocher 22 pts
68
3:00 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Bus Drivers
#4 Wayne Ng 26 pts
76
Basket Hounds
#6 Cole Bauml 22 pts
86
4:30 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
MMMT
#9 Logan Kays 18 pts
59
John Stamos
#11 BJ Nakrayko 24 pts
67


Jan 19, 2020

9:00 am
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Skyhookers
#6 Riley Loeppky 18 pts
71
Feast or Famine
#5 Andrew Campbell 26 pts
90
10:30 am
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Bus Drivers
#5 Nathan Rosenberg 20 pts
59
The Turn-Ups
#2 Patience Ishimwe 23 pts
75
12:00 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Super Friends
#14 Drew Golding 18 pts
78
Saskatoon Magic
#14 Neil Nagy 20 pts
71
1:30 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
MMMT
#3 Arthur Schuler 22 pts
72
Bos Taurus
#47 Lyndon Thomas 23 pts
85
3:00 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
John Stamos
#11 BJ Nakrayko 15 pts
75
Tenacious D
#00 Ryan Cox 18 pts
68
4:30 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Basket Hounds
#6 Cole Bauml 25 pts
71
Sleepers Mattress Factory
#6 Ben Roe 21 pts
64


Jan 26, 2020

9:00 am
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Dirty Mike and The Boys
#8 Janmark Rosalin 16 pts
72
Super Friends
#87 Lyndon Block 14 pts
68
10:30 am
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Bus Drivers
#21 Jerred Lawson 18 pts
61
The Mad Midgets
#8 Travis Struik 27 pts
71
12:00 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Bos Taurus
#24 Tim Fuhr 28 pts
49
Sleepers Mattress Factory
#6 Ben Roe 9 pts
53
1:30 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Feast or Famine
#5 Andrew Campbell 24 pts
74
The Turn-Ups
#1 Dean Villeneuve 19 pts
56
3:00 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
MMMT
#9 Logan Kays 25 pts
84
Tenacious D
#7 Brett Reid 20 pts
80
4:30 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Saskatoon Magic
#8 Jay Trew 22 pts
65
Basket Hounds
#6 Cole Bauml 26 pts
80


Feb 2, 2020

9:00 am
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Sleepers Mattress Factory
#6 Ben Roe 25 pts
69
MMMT
#2 Everett Iverson 21 pts
66
10:30 am
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Feast or Famine
#21 Ben Carlson 24 pts
97
The Mad Midgets
#8 Travis Struik 20 pts
57
12:00 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Basket Hounds
#6 Cole Bauml 26 pts
70
Dirty Mike and The Boys
#4 Brandon Charles 16 pts
61
1:30 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Bus Drivers
#4 Wayne Ng 20 pts
58
Skyhookers
#8 Damon Martin-Durocher 19 pts
62
3:00 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Saskatoon Magic
#3 Meric Osman 23 pts
64
The Turn-Ups
#1 Dean Villeneuve 22 pts
71


Feb 9, 2020

10:30 am
@ AB1

@ AB1  
The Mad Midgets
#8 Travis Struik 27 pts
49
Saskatoon Magic
#14 Neil Nagy 24 pts
55
12:00 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Basket Hounds
#6 Cole Bauml 19 pts
84
John Stamos
#10 Adam Peters 17 pts
71
1:30 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Feast or Famine
#5 Andrew Campbell 30 pts
70
Bos Taurus
#24 Tim Fuhr 26 pts
87
3:00 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Dirty Mike and The Boys
#6 Scott Holmes 20 pts
88
The Turn-Ups
#1 Dean Villeneuve 26 pts
53
4:30 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Super Friends
#87 Lyndon Block 14 pts
49
Tenacious D
#00 Ryan Cox 14 pts
60


Feb 16, 2020

9:00 am
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Basket Hounds
Tenacious D
10:30 am
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Super Friends
MMMT
12:00 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Sleepers Mattress Factory
Bus Drivers
1:30 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Saskatoon Magic
Bos Taurus
3:00 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
John Stamos
The Turn-Ups
4:30 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Feast or Famine
Skyhookers


Feb 23, 2020

9:00 am
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Bos Taurus
Saskatoon Magic
10:30 am
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Bus Drivers
MMMT
12:00 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
John Stamos
Feast or Famine
1:30 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Super Friends
Skyhookers
3:00 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
The Turn-Ups
Tenacious D


Mar 1, 2020

9:00 am
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Bos Taurus
Tenacious D
10:30 am
@ AB1

@ AB1  
The Mad Midgets
The Turn-Ups
12:00 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Sleepers Mattress Factory
Skyhookers
3:00 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
John Stamos
Super Friends
4:30 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Basket Hounds
MMMT


Mar 8, 2020

9:00 am
@ AB1

@ AB1  
The Mad Midgets
Tenacious D
12:00 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
The Turn-Ups
Basket Hounds
1:30 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
John Stamos
Super Friends
3:00 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Bos Taurus
Bus Drivers



SRML.CA