Schedule - D- Spurs

Schedule | Standings | Stat Leaders | Team Reps | Playoffs





Oct 20, 2019

9:00 am
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Exceed
#33 Scott Tully 17 pts
68
Swish and Wesson
#6 Isaac Bond 12 pts
53
10:30 am
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Westside
#10 Ali Mehdi 16 pts
46
Slam Drunk
#15 Ali Tung 26 pts
77
12:00 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
J&A Heat
#8 Ben Getzlaf 22 pts
62
Farquaad Squad
#25 Jesse Ralph 32 pts
69
1:30 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Bunny Thugs
20
Retired Rebels
0
3:00 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Disco Dolphins
#12 Matt Scisson 13 pts
69
The Feisty Goats
#10 Benson Wambululul 14 pts
60
4:30 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Marauders
#14 Jesse Schellenburg 13 pts
62
The Fundamentals
#6 Evan Neufeld 22 pts
58


Oct 27, 2019

9:00 am
@ AB2

@ AB2  
BARTARI BALL FONDLERS
#33 Harry Collins 31 pts
86
Expert ballers
#23 Orlando Prevost 2 pts
89
10:30 am
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Retired Rebels
#14 Jonathan Blom 20 pts
69
Swish and Wesson
#8 Shaun Johnson 18 pts
68
12:00 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
J&A Heat
#8 Ben Getzlaf 17 pts
61
Exceed
#17 Kole Paziuk 20 pts
65
1:30 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Slam Drunk
#9 Katlin Larlham 20 pts
68
Hoop Hooped
#7 Marty Foth 22 pts
71
3:00 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Disco Dolphins
#7 Jon Barker 14 pts
76
Farquaad Squad
#8 Arydan Healy 17 pts
65
4:30 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Marauders
#11 James Garcelon 12 pts
49
Westside
#1 Dakota Beeds 20 pts
59


Nov 3, 2019

9:00 am
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Marauders
#14 Jesse Schellenburg 19 pts
89
Hoop Hooped
#3 Ethan Paramor 30 pts
71
10:30 am
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Exceed
#17 Kole Paziuk 16 pts
61
Disco Dolphins
#12 Matt Scisson 16 pts
58
12:00 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
J&A Heat
#4 Julian Gilewics 26 pts
78
Swish and Wesson
#7 Xavier Desnomie 14 pts
42
1:30 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Slam Drunk
#9 Katlin Larlham 25 pts
48
Retired Rebels
#33 Nathaniel Danielson 11 pts
65
3:00 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
The Fundamentals
#1 David Kopperud 11 pts
53
Expert ballers
56
4:30 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
BARTARI BALL FONDLERS
#1 Raul Orellana 14 pts
54
The Feisty Goats
#13 Adam Beitel 20 pts
62


Nov 10, 2019

9:00 am
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Disco Dolphins
#12 Matt Scisson 19 pts
77
Swish and Wesson
#13 Matthew Lux 20 pts
68
10:30 am
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Retired Rebels
#5 Zach Schumacher 13 pts
53
J&A Heat
#8 Ben Getzlaf 15 pts
58
12:00 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Hoop Hooped
#5 Jordan Zubkow 22 pts
51
Exceed
#33 Scott Tully 19 pts
57
1:30 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
The Feisty Goats
#2 Levi Diduck 17 pts
44
The Fundamentals
#4 Jeremy Cockrill 11 pts
65
3:00 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
BARTARI BALL FONDLERS
#33 Harry Collins 40 pts
94
Farquaad Squad
#30 Tanker Stolearcius 18 pts
71
4:30 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Expert ballers
#23 Orlando Prevost 4 pts
69
Westside
#3 Jon Siewert 15 pts
47


Nov 17, 2019

9:00 am
@ AB2

@ AB2  
BARTARI BALL FONDLERS
#33 Harry Collins 16 pts
61
Exceed
#17 Kole Paziuk 15 pts
68
10:30 am
@ AB2

@ AB2  
The Fundamentals
#11 Tim Quiring 20 pts
57
Farquaad Squad
#8 Arydan Healy 26 pts
78
12:00 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Expert ballers
68
Hoop Hooped
#7 Marty Foth 32 pts
73
1:30 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
The Feisty Goats
#2 Levi Diduck 14 pts
52
Westside
#1 Dakota Beeds 10 pts
25
3:00 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Bunny Thugs
#18 Garrett Peters 17 pts
53
Marauders
#12 Justin Gambino 17 pts
49
4:30 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Disco Dolphins
#24 Kieran McKay 23 pts
58
J&A Heat
#8 Ben Getzlaf 26 pts
82


Nov 24, 2019

9:00 am
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Retired Rebels
#13 Jeff Moore 8 pts
45
Disco Dolphins
#13 Jamie Thring 17 pts
65
10:30 am
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Westside
#1 Dakota Beeds 29 pts
77
Farquaad Squad
#2 Gavin Plett 17 pts
64
12:00 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Slam Drunk
#15 Ali Tung 23 pts
60
Bunny Thugs
#14 Tim Doerksen 24 pts
63
1:30 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
The Fundamentals
#3 Michael Donauer 13 pts
48
Exceed
#17 Kole Paziuk 20 pts
63
3:00 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
BARTARI BALL FONDLERS
0
Swish and Wesson
20
4:30 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Hoop Hooped
#3 Ethan Paramor 20 pts
75
The Feisty Goats
#17 Jared Bayliss 14 pts
45


Dec 1, 2019

9:00 am
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Bunny Thugs
#14 Tim Doerksen 22 pts
74
Expert ballers
#21 B Louzon 22 pts
59
10:30 am
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Westside
#3 Jon Siewert 17 pts
45
Exceed
#17 Kole Paziuk 21 pts
55
12:00 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
The Fundamentals
#7 Kyle Siemens 20 pts
63
Swish and Wesson
#7 Xavier Desnomie 13 pts
57
1:30 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Farquaad Squad
#11 Ezra Kilpatrick 13 pts
59
Hoop Hooped
#5 Jordan Zubkow 23 pts
66
3:00 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
BARTARI BALL FONDLERS
#1 Raul Orellana 24 pts
42
J&A Heat
#8 Ben Getzlaf 28 pts
87
4:30 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Marauders
#9 Edgar Martinez Soberanes 17 pts
75
Slam Drunk
#9 Katlin Larlham 23 pts
78


Dec 8, 2019

9:00 am
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Exceed
#20 Davin Tran 13 pts
45
The Feisty Goats
#10 Benson Wambululul 23 pts
62
10:30 am
@ AB2

@ AB2  
BARTARI BALL FONDLERS
#4 Luc Chabanole 20 pts
72
Disco Dolphins
#24 Kieran McKay 11 pts
59
12:00 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Expert ballers
#21 B Louzon 15 pts
50
Slam Drunk
#2 Rayan Khoshaba 18 pts
69
1:30 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
The Fundamentals
#9 Dan Kaminski 17 pts
58
J&A Heat
#4 Julian Gilewics 21 pts
53
3:00 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Hoop Hooped
#11 Armaan Gill 13 pts
51
Bunny Thugs
#80 Nigel Lendsay 20 pts
52
4:30 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Marauders
#12 Justin Gambino 14 pts
62
Retired Rebels
#14 Jonathan Blom 15 pts
55


Dec 15, 2019

9:00 am
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Farquaad Squad
#8 Arydan Healy 20 pts
43
Bunny Thugs
#14 Tim Doerksen 22 pts
81
10:30 am
@ AB2

@ AB2  
The Feisty Goats
#2 Levi Diduck 14 pts
41
Marauders
#5 Damien Daniels 16 pts
68
12:00 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
The Fundamentals
#9 Dan Kaminski 22 pts
63
BARTARI BALL FONDLERS
#33 Harry Collins 20 pts
57
1:30 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Expert ballers
#21 B Louzon 20 pts
85
Retired Rebels
#33 Nathaniel Danielson 21 pts
82
3:00 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Hoop Hooped
#5 Jordan Zubkow 15 pts
68
Swish and Wesson
#5 Tj Churko 14 pts
48
4:30 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Westside
#1 Dakota Beeds 17 pts
50
Disco Dolphins
#7 Jon Barker 21 pts
59


Jan 12, 2020

9:00 am
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Marauders
#14 Jesse Schellenburg 25 pts
83
The Fundamentals
#7 Kyle Siemens 16 pts
64
10:30 am
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Farquaad Squad
#35 Jesse Salen 23 pts
61
Slam Drunk
#5 Zach Erber 20 pts
56
12:00 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Westside
#1 Dakota Beeds 27 pts
66
BARTARI BALL FONDLERS
#1 Raul Orellana 26 pts
58
1:30 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
J&A Heat
#8 Ben Getzlaf 25 pts
73
Hoop Hooped
#7 Marty Foth 13 pts
53
3:00 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Bunny Thugs
#80 Nigel Lendsay 18 pts
73
Exceed
#91 Kyle Caron 16 pts
57
4:30 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
The Feisty Goats
#10 Benson Wambululul 17 pts
70
Expert ballers
#24 C Ben 26 pts
77


Jan 19, 2020

9:00 am
@ AB2

@ AB2  
The Fundamentals
#11 Tim Quiring 27 pts
71
Hoop Hooped
#3 Ethan Paramor 16 pts
55
10:30 am
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Swish and Wesson
#6 Isaac Bond 19 pts
57
Bunny Thugs
#80 Nigel Lendsay 29 pts
89
12:00 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
The Feisty Goats
#10 Benson Wambululul 17 pts
42
Retired Rebels
#6 Jaden Wood-Sparrow 18 pts
79
1:30 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Marauders
#12 Justin Gambino 20 pts
83
Farquaad Squad
#11 Ezra Kilpatrick 10 pts
55
3:00 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Exceed
#1 John Santos 17 pts
52
Slam Drunk
#5 Zach Erber 24 pts
72
4:30 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Westside
#1 Dakota Beeds 29 pts
85
Disco Dolphins
#10 Thomas Katzman 23 pts
76


Jan 26, 2020

9:00 am
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Bunny Thugs
#80 Nigel Lendsay 31 pts
78
J&A Heat
#8 Ben Getzlaf 17 pts
63
10:30 am
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Expert ballers
#6 Ty Frantz 32 pts
93
Farquaad Squad
#30 Tanker Stolearcius 24 pts
56
12:00 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
BARTARI BALL FONDLERS
#33 Harry Collins 43 pts
71
Hoop Hooped
#11 Armaan Gill 15 pts
63
1:30 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Swish and Wesson
#5 Tj Churko 30 pts
69
Slam Drunk
#9 Katlin Larlham 26 pts
67
3:00 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Exceed
#1 John Santos 21 pts
62
Marauders
#14 Jesse Schellenburg 12 pts
68
4:30 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Retired Rebels
#5 Zach Schumacher 18 pts
61
Westside
#1 Dakota Beeds 22 pts
56


Feb 2, 2020

9:00 am
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Retired Rebels
#14 Jonathan Blom 21 pts
64
Farquaad Squad
#8 Arydan Healy 25 pts
71
10:30 am
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Bunny Thugs
#80 Nigel Lendsay 22 pts
63
BARTARI BALL FONDLERS
#1 Raul Orellana 35 pts
56
12:00 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Marauders
#14 Jesse Schellenburg 16 pts
68
J&A Heat
#6 Kris Sumners 15 pts
45
1:30 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Hoop Hooped
#5 Jordan Zubkow 21 pts
59
Westside
#1 Dakota Beeds 26 pts
75
3:00 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Swish and Wesson
#7 Xavier Desnomie 21 pts
63
Expert ballers
#6 Ty Frantz 30 pts
72
4:30 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Slam Drunk
#9 Katlin Larlham 27 pts
59
Disco Dolphins
#12 Matt Scisson 27 pts
70


Feb 9, 2020

9:00 am
@ AB2

@ AB2  
J&A Heat
#4 Julian Gilewics 19 pts
71
Expert ballers
#21 B Louzon 25 pts
83
10:30 am
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Slam Drunk
#9 Katlin Larlham 28 pts
68
BARTARI BALL FONDLERS
#1 Raul Orellana 25 pts
66
12:00 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Swish and Wesson
#7 Xavier Desnomie 21 pts
70
The Feisty Goats
#17 Jared Bayliss 15 pts
73
1:30 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Hoop Hooped
#7 Marty Foth 18 pts
53
Retired Rebels
#5 Zach Schumacher 13 pts
52
3:00 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Exceed
#17 Kole Paziuk 17 pts
55
Farquaad Squad
#22 Andy Bryant 16 pts
51
4:30 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Bunny Thugs
#29 Connor Elliott 18 pts
68
The Fundamentals
#7 Kyle Siemens 10 pts
37


Feb 16, 2020

9:00 am
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Farquaad Squad
#15 Tyler Wellman 20 pts
78
Swish and Wesson
#7 Xavier Desnomie 31 pts
67
10:30 am
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Exceed
#1 John Santos 16 pts
55
Retired Rebels
#33 Nathaniel Danielson 11 pts
42
12:00 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Slam Drunk
#9 Katlin Larlham 32 pts
84
The Fundamentals
#11 Tim Quiring 27 pts
62
1:30 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Marauders
#14 Jesse Schellenburg 16 pts
72
Disco Dolphins
#12 Matt Scisson 15 pts
74
3:00 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
J&A Heat
#32 Dalton Sasakamoose 26 pts
103
The Feisty Goats
#2 Levi Diduck 13 pts
63
4:30 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Hoop Hooped
#7 Marty Foth 22 pts
46
Bunny Thugs
#14 Tim Doerksen 24 pts
53


Feb 23, 2020

10:30 am
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Disco Dolphins
#13 Jamie Thring 16 pts
46
Expert ballers
#6 Ty Frantz 20 pts
82
12:00 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Marauders
#14 Jesse Schellenburg 20 pts
71
BARTARI BALL FONDLERS
#7 Tyler Harder 29 pts
86
1:30 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Swish and Wesson
#7 Xavier Desnomie 20 pts
56
Exceed
#17 Kole Paziuk 26 pts
69
3:00 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Bunny Thugs
#29 Connor Elliott 32 pts
68
The Feisty Goats
#17 Jared Bayliss 13 pts
55
4:30 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Farquaad Squad
#30 Tanker Stolearcius 20 pts
73
Slam Drunk
#9 Katlin Larlham 35 pts
72


Mar 1, 2020

9:00 am
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Slam Drunk
#15 Ali Tung 20 pts
90
The Feisty Goats
#17 Jared Bayliss 17 pts
55
10:30 am
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Disco Dolphins
#10 Thomas Katzman 24 pts
62
Hoop Hooped
#5 Jordan Zubkow 28 pts
83
12:00 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Retired Rebels
#14 Jonathan Blom 30 pts
73
The Fundamentals
#11 Tim Quiring 25 pts
66
1:30 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Exceed
#33 Scott Tully 13 pts
41
Expert ballers
#21 B Louzon 16 pts
62
3:00 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Bunny Thugs
#29 Connor Elliott 19 pts
60
Westside
#9 Curt Prescesky 17 pts
55
4:30 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Marauders
#12 Justin Gambino 17 pts
48
Swish and Wesson
#1 Willie Murdaugh 18 pts
60


Mar 8, 2020

9:00 am
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Slam Drunk
#15 Ali Tung 26 pts
88
Retired Rebels
#20 Damon Ryan 17 pts
67
10:30 am
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Disco Dolphins
#7 Jon Barker 16 pts
69
Bunny Thugs
#80 Nigel Lendsay 21 pts
57
12:00 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Farquaad Squad
#24 Nathan ter Velde 18 pts
81
The Feisty Goats
#10 Benson Wambululul 23 pts
89
1:30 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
The Fundamentals
#8 Andrew Martens 25 pts
70
Westside
#13 Dustin Bertsch 25 pts
63
3:00 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Expert ballers
#6 Ty Frantz 23 pts
81
Marauders
#3 Tj Warren 28 pts
82
4:30 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
J&A Heat
#8 Ben Getzlaf 19 pts
92
BARTARI BALL FONDLERS
#33 Harry Collins 21 pts
63


Mar 15, 2020

9:00 am
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Westside
Swish and Wesson
10:30 am
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Slam Drunk
J&A Heat
12:00 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Disco Dolphins
The Fundamentals
1:30 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
BARTARI BALL FONDLERS
Retired Rebels
3:00 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
Expert ballers
The Feisty Goats
4:30 pm
@ AB2

@ AB2  
J&A Heat
Westside



SRML.CA