B Schedule

Schedule for B

Sunday Oct 15, 2023

10:30 am
@ WM2    
The Clappers
#5 Bojan Nikolov   24 pts
70
Oscillating Skyhookers
#7 Dan Reynolds   22 pts
55
12:00 pm
@ WM2    
Steve Pete
#20 John Rochon   33 pts
60
Churrch
#14 Jonathan Thiessen   26 pts
76
1:30 pm
@ WM2    
Wasabi Snakes
#8 Jaamel Slack   27 pts
82
Everline
#99 Spencer Running   16 pts
66
3:00 pm
@ WM2    
Kobras
#6 Conrad Shepherd   19 pts
63
Prestige Worldwide
#77 Matthew Mandziuk   22 pts
68
3:00 pm
@ WM1    
J&A Heat
#32 Gianni Iradukunda   18 pts
85
Shanghai Sharks
#2 Adam Keen   22 pts
78



Sunday Oct 22, 2023

10:30 am
@ WM2    
Everline
#2 Thomas Thuringer   20 pts
70
J&A Heat
#13 Armando Chavez   25 pts
49
12:00 pm
@ WM2    
Oscillating Skyhookers
#8 Damon Martin-Durocher   24 pts
64
Threat Level Midnight
#6 Brendan O'Brien   17 pts
82
1:30 pm
@ WM2    
Shanghai Sharks
#2 Adam Keen   14 pts
49
Kobras
#2 Kal Berggren   23 pts
69
3:00 pm
@ WM2    
Churrch
#13 Kyle Fraser   16 pts
61
Wasabi Snakes
#8 Jaamel Slack   28 pts
75
3:00 pm
@ WM1    
Prestige Worldwide
#10 Ben Camplin   28 pts
80
The Clappers
#5 Bojan Nikolov   19 pts
66



Sunday Oct 29, 2023

10:30 am
@ WM2    
J&A Heat
#4 Julian Gilewicz   17 pts
48
Churrch
#12 Kalem Edlund   23 pts
76
12:00 pm
@ WM2    
The Clappers
#5 Bojan Nikolov   27 pts
73
Shanghai Sharks
#10 Jesse Gilbertson   23 pts
67
1:30 pm
@ WM2    
Wasabi Snakes
#8 Jaamel Slack   22 pts
78
Steve Pete
#9 Mark Lewis   15 pts
64
3:00 pm
@ WM2    
Kobras
#1 Alex Andres   21 pts
71
Everline
#99 Spencer Running   14 pts
69
3:00 pm
@ WM1    
Threat Level Midnight
#8 Chris Funk   21 pts
69
Prestige Worldwide
#10 Ben Camplin   21 pts
75



Sunday Nov 5, 2023

10:30 am
@ WM2    
Everline
#2 Thomas Thuringer   28 pts
75
The Clappers
#5 Bojan Nikolov   21 pts
52
12:00 pm
@ WM2    
Churrch
#13 Kyle Fraser   22 pts
79
Kobras
#6 Conrad Shepherd   20 pts
55
1:30 pm
@ WM2    
Steve Pete
#1 Ted Harbidge   19 pts
73
J&A Heat
#32 Gianni Iradukunda   23 pts
80
3:00 pm
@ WM2    
Shanghai Sharks
#16 Mackay Bell   12 pts
72
Threat Level Midnight
#8 Chris Funk   15 pts
64
3:00 pm
@ WM1    
Prestige Worldwide
#8 Damon Dutton   29 pts
89
Oscillating Skyhookers
#7 Dan Reynolds   24 pts
82



Sunday Nov 12, 2023

10:30 am
@ WM2    
Prestige Worldwide
#7 Blake Anderson   25 pts
77
Steve Pete
#0 Mitchell Hillis   22 pts
88
12:00 pm
@ WM2    
Threat Level Midnight
#6 Brendan O'Brien   17 pts
71
Everline
#99 Spencer Running   12 pts
58
1:30 pm
@ WM2    
The Clappers
#5 Bojan Nikolov   15 pts
54
Churrch
#91 Curtis Hatch   22 pts
82
3:00 pm
@ WM2    
J&A Heat
#32 Gianni Iradukunda   17 pts
70
Wasabi Snakes
#6 Simon Butros   18 pts
80
3:00 pm
@ WM1    
Oscillating Skyhookers
#7 Dan Reynolds   27 pts
84
Shanghai Sharks
#30 Cole Anderson   22 pts
80



Sunday Nov 19, 2023

10:30 am
@ WM2    
Shanghai Sharks
#2 Adam Keen   21 pts
67
Prestige Worldwide
#7 Blake Anderson   22 pts
58
12:00 pm
@ WM2    
Wasabi Snakes
#13 Bradyn Wiebe   17 pts
69
Kobras
#22 Darcy Berggren   66 pts
64
1:30 pm
@ WM2    
Everline
#2 Thomas Thuringer   25 pts
67
Oscillating Skyhookers
#7 Dan Reynolds   28 pts
109
3:00 pm
@ WM2    
Churrch
#14 Jonathan Thiessen   18 pts
74
Threat Level Midnight
#8 Chris Funk   25 pts
78
3:00 pm
@ WM1    
Steve Pete
#9 Mark Lewis   23 pts
83
The Clappers
#6 Marcus Gaco   19 pts
66



Sunday Nov 26, 2023

10:30 am
@ WM2    
Threat Level Midnight
#8 Chris Funk   16 pts
55
Steve Pete
#9 Mark Lewis   23 pts
86
12:00 pm
@ WM2    
The Clappers
#5 Bojan Nikolov   26 pts
65
Wasabi Snakes
#8 Jaamel Slack   34 pts
99
1:30 pm
@ WM2    
Oscillating Skyhookers
#7 Dan Reynolds   24 pts
74
Churrch
#12 Kalem Edlund   41 pts
79
3:00 pm
@ WM2    
Prestige Worldwide
#22 Ethan Watson   15 pts
85
Everline
#2 Thomas Thuringer   18 pts
65
3:00 pm
@ WM1    
Kobras
#6 Conrad Shepherd   21 pts
75
J&A Heat
#6 Kris Sumners   25 pts
66



Sunday Dec 3, 2023

10:30 am
@ WM2    
Everline
#18 Grant McMurtry   17 pts
90
Shanghai Sharks
#2 Adam Keen   23 pts
80
12:00 pm
@ WM2    
Steve Pete
#9 Mark Lewis   20 pts
81
Oscillating Skyhookers
#8 Damon Martin-Durocher   14 pts
69
1:30 pm
@ WM2    
Churrch
#12 Kalem Edlund   25 pts
84
Prestige Worldwide
#8 Damon Dutton   24 pts
76
3:00 pm
@ WM2    
J&A Heat
#32 Gianni Iradukunda   25 pts
68
The Clappers
#5 Bojan Nikolov   32 pts
76
3:00 pm
@ WM1    
Wasabi Snakes
#8 Jaamel Slack   23 pts
80
Threat Level Midnight
#8 Chris Funk   24 pts
70



Sunday Dec 10, 2023

10:30 am
@ WM2    
Shanghai Sharks
#2 Adam Keen   25 pts
70
Churrch
#12 Kalem Edlund   33 pts
92
12:00 pm
@ WM2    
The Clappers
#5 Bojan Nikolov   23 pts
70
Kobras
#6 Conrad Shepherd   22 pts
83
1:30 pm
@ WM2    
Everline
#23 Mitch Sepke   17 pts
86
Steve Pete
#0 Mitchell Hillis   22 pts
93
3:00 pm
@ WM2    
Threat Level Midnight
#34 Eric Johnson   22 pts
78
J&A Heat
#32 Gianni Iradukunda   23 pts
79
3:00 pm
@ WM1    
Oscillating Skyhookers
#1 OJ Hassanien   18 pts
77
Wasabi Snakes
#8 Jaamel Slack   19 pts
69



Sunday Jan 14, 2024

10:30 am
@ WM2    
Wasabi Snakes
#8 Jaamel Slack   11 pts
55
Prestige Worldwide
#10 Ben Camplin   27 pts
72
12:00 pm
@ WM2    
J&A Heat
#4 Julian Gilewicz   18 pts
68
Oscillating Skyhookers
#7 Dan Reynolds   24 pts
81
1:30 pm
@ WM2    
Kobras
#2 Kal Berggren   23 pts
57
Threat Level Midnight
#6 Brendan O'Brien   19 pts
59
3:00 pm
@ WM2    
Churrch
#14 Jonathan Thiessen   20 pts
88
Everline
#18 Grant McMurtry   25 pts
66
3:00 pm
@ WM1    
Steve Pete
#0 Mitchell Hillis   17 pts
64
Shanghai Sharks
#30 Cole Anderson   13 pts
49



Sunday Jan 21, 2024

10:30 am
@ WM2    
Steve Pete
#0 Mitchell Hillis   24 pts
84
Oscillating Skyhookers
#1 OJ Hassanien   25 pts
86
12:00 pm
@ WM2    
J&A Heat
#32 Gianni Iradukunda   17 pts
70
Prestige Worldwide
#77 Matthew Mandziuk   32 pts
104
1:30 pm
@ WM2    
The Clappers
#24 Zach Riehl   31 pts
77
Churrch
#12 Kalem Edlund   23 pts
88
3:00 pm
@ WM2    
Kobras
#1 Alex Andres   26 pts
67
Shanghai Sharks
#6 Ayo Oluwole   19 pts
63
3:00 pm
@ WM1    
Threat Level Midnight
#8 Chris Funk   15 pts
59
Wasabi Snakes
#8 Jaamel Slack   19 pts
70



Sunday Jan 28, 2024

10:30 am
@ WM2    
Churrch
#14 Jonathan Thiessen   32 pts
110
Everline
#23 Mitch Sepke   34 pts
67
12:00 pm
@ WM2    
Wasabi Snakes
#8 Jaamel Slack   17 pts
65
Shanghai Sharks
#6 Ayo Oluwole   22 pts
58
1:30 pm
@ WM2    
Kobras
#33 Michael Dell   20 pts
65
J&A Heat
#4 Julian Gilewicz   20 pts
59
3:00 pm
@ WM2    
Prestige Worldwide
#7 Blake Anderson   20 pts
57
Steve Pete
#20 John Rochon   23 pts
65
3:00 pm
@ WM1    
Oscillating Skyhookers
#11 Ethan Stone   18 pts
82
Threat Level Midnight
#34 Eric Johnson   20 pts
65



Sunday Feb 4, 2024

12:00 pm
@ WM2    
J&A Heat
#32 Gianni Iradukunda   20 pts
54
Churrch
#14 Jonathan Thiessen   44 pts
86
12:00 pm
@ MR2    
Steve Pete
#9 Mark Lewis   12 pts
65
Kobras
#2 Kal Berggren   27 pts
98
1:30 pm
@ WM2    
Everline
#18 Grant McMurtry   26 pts
56
The Clappers
#24 Zach Riehl   27 pts
76
3:00 pm
@ WM2    
Threat Level Midnight
#34 Eric Johnson   16 pts
71
Prestige Worldwide
#77 Matthew Mandziuk   16 pts
59
4:30 pm
@ WM2    
Shanghai Sharks
#6 Ayo Oluwole   24 pts
66
Oscillating Skyhookers
#5 Justin Ladham   15 pts
72



Sunday Feb 11, 2024

10:30 am
@ WM2    
Oscillating Skyhookers
#8 Damon Martin-Durocher   16 pts
69
Wasabi Snakes
#8 Jaamel Slack   23 pts
71
12:00 pm
@ WM2    
Prestige Worldwide
#8 Damon Dutton   18 pts
64
Shanghai Sharks
#30 Cole Anderson   16 pts
54
1:30 pm
@ WM2    
Kobras
#6 Conrad Shepherd   16 pts
56
Threat Level Midnight
#8 Chris Funk   17 pts
68
3:00 pm
@ WM2    
The Clappers
#5 Bojan Nikolov   30 pts
84
J&A Heat
#32 Gianni Iradukunda   29 pts
80



Sunday Feb 18, 2024

10:30 am
@ WM2    
Wasabi Snakes
#6 Simon Butros   20 pts
55
Prestige Worldwide
#0 Nick Payne   25 pts
59
12:00 pm
@ WM2    
Threat Level Midnight
#10 Chase Morley   16 pts
69
Churrch
#14 Jonathan Thiessen   22 pts
92
1:30 pm
@ WM2    
Shanghai Sharks
#6 Ayo Oluwole   29 pts
68
Everline
#99 Spencer Running   22 pts
92
3:00 pm
@ WM2    
J&A Heat
#32 Gianni Iradukunda   33 pts
67
Kobras
#22 Darcy Berggren   12 pts
61
3:00 pm
@ WM1    
Steve Pete
#0 Mitchell Hillis   16 pts
45
The Clappers
#5 Bojan Nikolov   27 pts
70



Sunday Feb 25, 2024

10:30 am
@ WM2    
The Clappers
#24 Zach Riehl   36 pts
79
Threat Level Midnight
#8 Chris Funk   19 pts
85
12:00 pm
@ WM2    
Everline
#33 Stephen Thuringer   17 pts
68
Steve Pete
#11 Kit Hillis   16 pts
87
1:30 pm
@ WM2    
Prestige Worldwide
#7 Blake Anderson   14 pts
69
Oscillating Skyhookers
#11 Ethan Stone   12 pts
43
3:00 pm
@ WM2    
Churrch
#13 Kyle Fraser   24 pts
104
Shanghai Sharks
#2 Adam Keen   19 pts
74
3:00 pm
@ WM1    
Kobras
#1 Alex Andres   18 pts
55
Wasabi Snakes
#2 Anfernee Houmphanh   13 pts
62



Sunday Mar 3, 2024

10:30 am
@ WM2  
J&A Heat
Steve Pete
12:00 pm
@ WM2  
Wasabi Snakes
Everline
1:30 pm
@ WM2  
Oscillating Skyhookers
Kobras
3:00 pm
@ WM2  
Shanghai Sharks
The Clappers