Team Page - Season - Div 5

ESchedule | Standings | Stat Leaders | Team Reps | Playoffs

Cobras - 5W / 10L



Roster

No.PlayerAvgCareerOct
24
Oct
31
Nov
7
Nov
14
Nov
21
Dec
12
Jan
9
Jan
16
Jan
23
Jan
30
Feb
6
Feb
13
Dec
5
Feb
20
Nov
28
5Kory Cherepuschak2.82.39020304030020
3Devin Baker6.38.430578140202
24Jeff Ambrose6.33.290243714956940
13Austin Blais14.910.00020291727129912818818141112
9Paul Caughlin2.51.44030203203020
21Calvin Klaassen8.25.4708654998171069105134
2Dylan Bloomart7.28.80065001755104184
12Scott Hawley7.615006303106100
52Darcy McLean6.7300
4Kyle Graham10.513.68041216131008
17Trevor Gosselin7.36.01011024611315590
7Dean Derksen5.74.89015440344611024
No.PlayerAvgCareerOct
24
Oct
31
Nov
7
Nov
14
Nov
21
Dec
12
Jan
9
Jan
16
Jan
23
Jan
30
Feb
6
Feb
13
Dec
5
Feb
20
Nov
28
5Kory Cherepuschak2.390
3Devin Baker8.430
24Jeff Ambrose3.290
13Austin Blais10.000
9Paul Caughlin1.440
21Calvin Klaassen5.470
2Dylan Bloomart8.800
12Scott Hawley
52Darcy McLean6.730
4Kyle Graham0.213.6801
17Trevor Gosselin6.010
7Dean Derksen4.890

Roster

No.NamePts
5Kory Cherepuschak2.8
3Devin Baker6.3
24Jeff Ambrose6.3
13Austin Blais14.9
9Paul Caughlin2.5
21Calvin Klaassen8.2
2Dylan Bloomart7.2
12Scott Hawley7.6
52Darcy McLean
4Kyle Graham10.5
17Trevor Gosselin7.3
7Dean Derksen5.7
No.NameT
5Kory Cherepuschak
3Devin Baker
24Jeff Ambrose
13Austin Blais
9Paul Caughlin
21Calvin Klaassen
2Dylan Bloomart
12Scott Hawley
52Darcy McLean
4Kyle Graham0.2
17Trevor Gosselin
7Dean Derksen





Oct 24, 2021

10:30 am
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Twisted Spartans
#3 Julius Peters 9 pts
36
Cobras
#13 Austin Blais 20 pts
50


Oct 31, 2021

1:30 pm
@ MG

@ MG  
Tropics
#17 Hunter Bollinger 19 pts
65
Cobras
#13 Austin Blais 29 pts
61


Nov 7, 2021

9:00 am
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Threat Level Midnight
#6 Andrew Chandna 27 pts
66
Cobras
#13 Austin Blais 17 pts
82


Nov 14, 2021

4:30 pm
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Rim Jobs
#33 Connor Cline 15 pts
55
Cobras
#13 Austin Blais 27 pts
54


Nov 21, 2021

9:00 am
@ EH1

@ EH1  
koolaid
#3 Bryce Attridge 15 pts
45
Cobras
#2 Dylan Bloomart 17 pts
59


Nov 28, 2021

4:30 pm
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Cobras
#13 Austin Blais 12 pts
41
3's A Crowd
#15 Gavin King 10 pts
49


Dec 5, 2021

4:30 pm
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Cobras
#2 Dylan Bloomart 18 pts
54
Birdmen
#11 Landon Seipp 16 pts
64


Dec 12, 2021

3:00 pm
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Cobras
#3 Devin Baker 14 pts
59
STS3
#6 John Mills 26 pts
96


Jan 9, 2022

3:00 pm
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Slam Drunk
#6 Geoff Pettapiece 17 pts
50
Cobras
#24 Jeff Ambrose 14 pts
52


Jan 16, 2022

12:00 pm
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Jedi Flights
#00 TJ Squance 23 pts
84
Cobras
#21 Calvin Klaassen 17 pts
60


Jan 23, 2022

1:30 pm
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Cobras
#21 Calvin Klaassen 10 pts
35
Exceed
#1 John Santos 20 pts
66


Jan 30, 2022

4:30 pm
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Twisted Spartans
#3 Julius Peters 21 pts
64
Cobras
#13 Austin Blais 18 pts
48


Feb 6, 2022

10:30 am
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Tropics
#6 Mitchell Klassen 22 pts
66
Cobras
#7 Dean Derksen 11 pts
39


Feb 13, 2022

1:30 pm
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Threat Level Midnight
#21 Kyle OBrien 20 pts
69
Cobras
#13 Austin Blais 18 pts
48


Feb 20, 2022

4:30 pm
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Rim Jobs
#11 Brayden Cline 19 pts
46
Cobras
#21 Calvin Klaassen 13 pts
51


Feb 27, 2022



Mar 6, 2022



Mar 13, 2022



Mar 20, 2022



Mar 27, 2022



Apr 3, 2022



Apr 10, 2022



Apr 17, 2022



Apr 24, 2022



May 1, 2022




SRML.CA