Team Page - Season - Div 5

ESchedule | Standings | Stat Leaders | Team Reps | Playoffs

STS3 - 15W / 0L



Roster

No.PlayerAvgCareerOct
24
Oct
31
Nov
7
Nov
14
Nov
21
Nov
28
Dec
5
Dec
12
Jan
9
Jan
16
Jan
23
Jan
30
Feb
6
Feb
13
Feb
20
13Spencer McLaren12.28.320718710159162211818134
15Ben Mann8.88.8907273122315928
23Jason Mann10.76.9601214941492497118318118
33Breton Campbell88.01031111326157025171983
4Preston Sloan15.48.28001327621010
8Taylor Gibson3.23.02002032202008
3Keith Tsang 17.417.120142116242323312010141624736
6John Mills1417527222032261652013119
7Dalls White404400
10Joemarie Llano5.85.71081046865462037
No.PlayerAvgCareerOct
24
Oct
31
Nov
7
Nov
14
Nov
21
Nov
28
Dec
5
Dec
12
Jan
9
Jan
16
Jan
23
Jan
30
Feb
6
Feb
13
Feb
20
13Spencer McLaren8.320
15Ben Mann8.890
23Jason Mann0.16.9601
33Breton Campbell8.010
4Preston Sloan8.280
8Taylor Gibson3.020
3Keith Tsang 17.120
6John Mills
7Dalls White
10Joemarie Llano0.25.71011

Roster

No.NamePts
13Spencer McLaren12.2
15Ben Mann8.8
23Jason Mann10.7
33Breton Campbell8
4Preston Sloan15.4
8Taylor Gibson3.2
3Keith Tsang 17.4
6John Mills14
7Dalls White4
10Joemarie Llano5.8
No.NameT
13Spencer McLaren
15Ben Mann
23Jason Mann0.1
33Breton Campbell
4Preston Sloan
8Taylor Gibson
3Keith Tsang
6John Mills
7Dalls White
10Joemarie Llano0.2





Oct 24, 2021

4:30 pm
@ EH1

@ EH1  
STS3
#6 John Mills 17 pts
68
koolaid
#3 Bryce Attridge 26 pts
61


Oct 31, 2021

10:30 am
@ MG

@ MG  
Jedi Flights
#66 Landon Hill 15 pts
55
STS3
#3 Keith Tsang 21 pts
82


Nov 7, 2021

3:00 pm
@ EH1

@ EH1  
STS3
#6 John Mills 27 pts
78
Exceed
#20 Davin Tran 12 pts
54


Nov 14, 2021

10:30 am
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Twisted Spartans
#41 Tanner Bradley 20 pts
62
STS3
#3 Keith Tsang 24 pts
77


Nov 21, 2021

1:30 pm
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Tropics
#17 Hunter Bollinger 18 pts
59
STS3
#3 Keith Tsang 23 pts
83


Nov 28, 2021

3:00 pm
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Slam Drunk
#1 Katlin Larlham 13 pts
58
STS3
#3 Keith Tsang 23 pts
69


Dec 5, 2021

10:30 am
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Rim Jobs
#9 Rylen Bellina 15 pts
48
STS3
#23 Jason Mann 24 pts
76


Dec 12, 2021

3:00 pm
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Cobras
#3 Devin Baker 14 pts
59
STS3
#6 John Mills 26 pts
96


Jan 9, 2022

4:30 pm
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Birdmen
#7 Chad Yawney 15 pts
52
STS3
#13 Spencer McLaren 22 pts
71


Jan 16, 2022

9:00 am
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Threat Level Midnight
#6 Andrew Chandna 16 pts
53
STS3
#4 Preston Sloan 27 pts
76


Jan 23, 2022

3:00 pm
@ EH1

@ EH1  
STS3
#6 John Mills 20 pts
71
3's A Crowd
#15 Gavin King 33 pts
57


Jan 30, 2022

3:00 pm
@ EH1

@ EH1  
STS3
#4 Preston Sloan 21 pts
77
koolaid
#3 Bryce Attridge 16 pts
62


Feb 6, 2022

9:00 am
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Jedi Flights
#24 Brennon Madland 24 pts
57
STS3
#3 Keith Tsang 24 pts
87


Feb 13, 2022

3:00 pm
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Exceed
#23 Logan Aldridge 13 pts
43
STS3
#23 Jason Mann 11 pts
56


Feb 20, 2022

9:00 am
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Twisted Spartans
#7 Tanner Lange 17 pts
79
STS3
#3 Keith Tsang 36 pts
81


Feb 27, 2022



Mar 6, 2022



Mar 13, 2022



Mar 20, 2022



Mar 27, 2022



Apr 3, 2022



Apr 10, 2022



Apr 17, 2022



Apr 24, 2022



May 1, 2022




SRML.CA