Team Page - Season - Div 5

ESchedule | Standings | Stat Leaders | Team Reps | Playoffs

Tropics - 11W / 4L



Roster

No.PlayerAvgCareerOct
24
Oct
31
Nov
7
Nov
14
Nov
21
Nov
28
Dec
5
Dec
12
Jan
9
Jan
16
Jan
23
Jan
30
Feb
6
Feb
20
Feb
13
5Trevor Derak6.63.440111332814439042
82Adam Willems6.54.0009893064
9Brendon Johnston7.47.0005139123637117338165
17Hunter Bollinger10.413199918874210159158
13Jayden Bowley4.32.710074311220100
32Justice Paul6.96.120501060185202
2Mitchell Toews7.958216461511122104
22Taylor Roth6.1765482114410
66Riley Pilatus3.70.95000000326
6Mitchell Klassen19.8141223132531242181822223122
8Jesse Bushman10.515.920165714
No.PlayerAvgCareerOct
24
Oct
31
Nov
7
Nov
14
Nov
21
Nov
28
Dec
5
Dec
12
Jan
9
Jan
16
Jan
23
Jan
30
Feb
6
Feb
20
Feb
13
5Trevor Derak3.440
82Adam Willems4.000
9Brendon Johnston7.000
17Hunter Bollinger
13Jayden Bowley2.710
32Justice Paul6.120
2Mitchell Toews
22Taylor Roth
66Riley Pilatus0.30.9501
6Mitchell Klassen
8Jesse Bushman15.920

Roster

No.NamePts
5Trevor Derak6.6
82Adam Willems6.5
9Brendon Johnston7.4
17Hunter Bollinger10.4
13Jayden Bowley4.3
32Justice Paul6.9
2Mitchell Toews7.9
22Taylor Roth6.1
66Riley Pilatus3.7
6Mitchell Klassen19.8
8Jesse Bushman10.5
No.NameT
5Trevor Derak
82Adam Willems
9Brendon Johnston
17Hunter Bollinger
13Jayden Bowley
32Justice Paul
2Mitchell Toews
22Taylor Roth
66Riley Pilatus0.3
6Mitchell Klassen
8Jesse Bushman





Oct 24, 2021

12:00 pm
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Tropics
#6 Mitchell Klassen 14 pts
64
Exceed
#1 John Santos 22 pts
78


Oct 31, 2021

1:30 pm
@ MG

@ MG  
Tropics
#17 Hunter Bollinger 19 pts
65
Cobras
#13 Austin Blais 29 pts
61


Nov 7, 2021

12:00 pm
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Tropics
#5 Trevor Derak 13 pts
53
Birdmen
#0 Jordan Seipp 19 pts
63


Nov 14, 2021

3:00 pm
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Threat Level Midnight
#6 Andrew Chandna 11 pts
35
Tropics
#6 Mitchell Klassen 23 pts
69


Nov 21, 2021

1:30 pm
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Tropics
#17 Hunter Bollinger 18 pts
59
STS3
#3 Keith Tsang 23 pts
83


Nov 28, 2021

12:00 pm
@ EH1

@ EH1  
koolaid
#3 Bryce Attridge 18 pts
53
Tropics
#6 Mitchell Klassen 25 pts
66


Dec 5, 2021

1:30 pm
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Tropics
#6 Mitchell Klassen 31 pts
53
Jedi Flights
#00 TJ Squance 25 pts
55


Dec 12, 2021

9:00 am
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Twisted Spartans
#7 Tanner Lange 17 pts
54
Tropics
#6 Mitchell Klassen 24 pts
55


Jan 9, 2022

12:00 pm
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Tropics
#32 Justice Paul 18 pts
68
3's A Crowd
#15 Gavin King 17 pts
63


Jan 16, 2022

4:30 pm
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Tropics
#6 Mitchell Klassen 18 pts
66
Slam Drunk
#4 Chris Kowerchuk 22 pts
58


Jan 23, 2022

9:00 am
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Tropics
#6 Mitchell Klassen 18 pts
67
Rim Jobs
#11 Brayden Cline 19 pts
59


Jan 30, 2022

12:00 pm
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Tropics
#6 Mitchell Klassen 22 pts
67
Exceed
#33 Scott Tully 18 pts
51


Feb 6, 2022

10:30 am
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Tropics
#6 Mitchell Klassen 22 pts
66
Cobras
#7 Dean Derksen 11 pts
39


Feb 13, 2022

4:30 pm
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Tropics
#6 Mitchell Klassen 22 pts
61
Birdmen
#2 Colby Dron 20 pts
42


Feb 20, 2022

10:30 am
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Threat Level Midnight
#21 Kyle OBrien 22 pts
54
Tropics
#6 Mitchell Klassen 31 pts
74


Feb 27, 2022



Mar 6, 2022



Mar 13, 2022



Mar 20, 2022



Mar 27, 2022



Apr 3, 2022



Apr 10, 2022



Apr 17, 2022



Apr 24, 2022



May 1, 2022




SRML.CA