Team Page - Season - Div 5

ESchedule | Standings | Stat Leaders | Team Reps | Playoffs

Twisted Spartans - 3W / 12L



Roster

No.PlayerAvgCareerOct
24
Oct
31
Nov
7
Nov
14
Nov
21
Nov
28
Dec
5
Dec
12
Jan
9
Jan
16
Jan
23
Jan
30
Feb
6
Feb
13
Feb
20
41Tanner Bradley8.9512820894813101044810
11Andrew Mackintosh3.72.7402465026360124
13Allan Smith2.73.170604015024010220
7Tanner Lange12.561215159142171671215141717
9Tyler Dunn2.7002240000
6Jason Letkeman530934210274056
3Julius Peters11.611.4009191091013158128211388
92Reilly Regier9.60491485102161381114417
91Wyatt Jacobi5.30113020
5Tyler Wiebe8.89.1305121080
90Rian Caffet 8.69812286998717
No.PlayerAvgCareerOct
24
Oct
31
Nov
7
Nov
14
Nov
21
Nov
28
Dec
5
Dec
12
Jan
9
Jan
16
Jan
23
Jan
30
Feb
6
Feb
13
Feb
20
41Tanner Bradley
11Andrew Mackintosh2.740
13Allan Smith0.13.1701
7Tanner Lange
9Tyler Dunn
6Jason Letkeman
3Julius Peters11.400
92Reilly Regier
91Wyatt Jacobi
5Tyler Wiebe9.130
90Rian Caffet 0.11

Roster

No.NamePts
41Tanner Bradley8.9
11Andrew Mackintosh3.7
13Allan Smith2.7
7Tanner Lange12.5
9Tyler Dunn2.7
6Jason Letkeman5
3Julius Peters11.6
92Reilly Regier9.6
91Wyatt Jacobi5.3
5Tyler Wiebe8.8
90Rian Caffet 8.6
No.NameT
41Tanner Bradley
11Andrew Mackintosh
13Allan Smith0.1
7Tanner Lange
9Tyler Dunn
6Jason Letkeman
3Julius Peters
92Reilly Regier
91Wyatt Jacobi
5Tyler Wiebe
90Rian Caffet 0.1





Oct 24, 2021

10:30 am
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Twisted Spartans
#3 Julius Peters 9 pts
36
Cobras
#13 Austin Blais 20 pts
50


Oct 31, 2021

3:00 pm
@ MG

@ MG  
Twisted Spartans
#3 Julius Peters 19 pts
50
Birdmen
#0 Jordan Seipp 12 pts
80


Nov 7, 2021

10:30 am
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Twisted Spartans
#7 Tanner Lange 15 pts
66
3's A Crowd
#15 Gavin King 23 pts
79


Nov 14, 2021

10:30 am
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Twisted Spartans
#41 Tanner Bradley 20 pts
62
STS3
#3 Keith Tsang 24 pts
77


Nov 21, 2021

3:00 pm
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Twisted Spartans
#90 Rian Caffet 12 pts
58
Slam Drunk
#1 Katlin Larlham 30 pts
64


Nov 28, 2021

1:30 pm
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Twisted Spartans
#7 Tanner Lange 14 pts
58
Jedi Flights
#00 TJ Squance 29 pts
68


Dec 5, 2021

3:00 pm
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Exceed
#1 John Santos 31 pts
73
Twisted Spartans
#3 Julius Peters 13 pts
41


Dec 12, 2021

9:00 am
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Twisted Spartans
#7 Tanner Lange 17 pts
54
Tropics
#6 Mitchell Klassen 24 pts
55


Jan 9, 2022

1:30 pm
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Threat Level Midnight
#21 Kyle OBrien 22 pts
55
Twisted Spartans
#7 Tanner Lange 16 pts
85


Jan 16, 2022

3:00 pm
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Twisted Spartans
#92 Reilly Regier 13 pts
53
Rim Jobs
#34 Kohl Bayer 12 pts
51


Jan 23, 2022

10:30 am
@ EH1

@ EH1  
koolaid
#3 Bryce Attridge 22 pts
77
Twisted Spartans
#7 Tanner Lange 12 pts
61


Jan 30, 2022

4:30 pm
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Twisted Spartans
#3 Julius Peters 21 pts
64
Cobras
#13 Austin Blais 18 pts
48


Feb 6, 2022

3:00 pm
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Twisted Spartans
#92 Reilly Regier 14 pts
56
Birdmen
#0 Jordan Seipp 16 pts
71


Feb 13, 2022

10:30 am
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Twisted Spartans
#7 Tanner Lange 17 pts
53
3's A Crowd
#24 Reid Janzen 18 pts
62


Feb 20, 2022

9:00 am
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Twisted Spartans
#7 Tanner Lange 17 pts
79
STS3
#3 Keith Tsang 36 pts
81


Feb 27, 2022



Mar 6, 2022



Mar 13, 2022



Mar 20, 2022



Mar 27, 2022



Apr 3, 2022



Apr 10, 2022



Apr 17, 2022



Apr 24, 2022



May 1, 2022




SRML.CA