Team Page - Season - C- Cavaliers

Schedule | Standings | Stat Leaders | Team Reps | Playoffs

Super Friends - 11W / 4L

Roster

No.PlayerAvgOct
14
Oct
21
Oct
28
Nov
4
Nov
18
Nov
25
Dec
9
Dec
16
Jan
13
Jan
27
Feb
10
Mar
3
Feb
3
Feb
24
Mar
10
7Tyler Golding10.8101110512813041952580
37Curtis Strauss12.1719111819172131816140
17Kelly Pederson5.46262322182410486
3Dustyn Zintel809314011695155380
14Drew Golding14.1141481214221512820014160
87Lyndon Block5.3343394501160
8Aiden Wolfe7966262016610
10Jesse Marcoux10.71110136122815711101618
11James Pruim11710821421150
9Bo Wang1111
No.PlayerAvgOct
14
Oct
21
Oct
28
Nov
4
Nov
18
Nov
25
Dec
9
Dec
16
Jan
13
Jan
27
Feb
10
Mar
3
Feb
3
Feb
24
Mar
10
7Tyler Golding0.11
37Curtis Strauss
17Kelly Pederson
3Dustyn Zintel
14Drew Golding
87Lyndon Block
8Aiden Wolfe0.11
10Jesse Marcoux
11James Pruim
9Bo Wang

Roster

No.NamePts
7Tyler Golding10.8
37Curtis Strauss12.1
17Kelly Pederson5.4
3Dustyn Zintel8
14Drew Golding14.1
87Lyndon Block5.3
8Aiden Wolfe7
10Jesse Marcoux10.7
11James Pruim11
9Bo Wang11
No.NameT
7Tyler Golding0.1
37Curtis Strauss
17Kelly Pederson
3Dustyn Zintel
14Drew Golding
87Lyndon Block
8Aiden Wolfe0.1
10Jesse Marcoux
11James Pruim
9Bo Wang





Oct 14, 2018

4:30 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Super Friends
#14. Drew Golding - 14 pts
60
Westside
#3. Jon Siewert - 20 pts
53


Oct 21, 2018

4:30 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Super Friends
#37. Curtis Strauss - 19 pts
65
Supersonics
#5. TJ Squance - 20 pts
55


Oct 28, 2018

4:30 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Dirty Mike and The Boys
#6. Scott Holmes - 9 pts
47
Super Friends
#10. Jesse Marcoux - 13 pts
70


Nov 4, 2018

3:00 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Super Friends
#3. Dustyn Zintel - 14 pts
60
Tenacious D
#8. Brennan LeBlanc - 23 pts
64


Nov 18, 2018

4:30 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Super Friends
#14. Drew Golding - 14 pts
52
Ball Fondlers
#12. Kaden Angell - 12 pts
50


Nov 25, 2018

10:30 am
@ AB1

@ AB1  
The Mad Midgets
#00. Jason Litke - 16 pts
56
Super Friends
#14. Drew Golding - 22 pts
57


Dec 2, 2018



Dec 9, 2018

10:30 am
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Super Friends
#37. Curtis Strauss - 19 pts
73
Saskatoon Magic
#21. Chris Mercer - 17 pts
79


Dec 16, 2018

1:30 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Victorious Secret
#13. Daniel Rutherford - 12 pts
66
Super Friends
#17. Kelly Pederson - 18 pts
87


Jan 13, 2019

12:00 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Tenacious D
#5. Kyle Reid - 18 pts
58
Super Friends
#14. Drew Golding - 12 pts
42


Jan 20, 2019



Jan 27, 2019

10:30 am
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Bos Taurus
#47. Lyndon Thomas - 17 pts
69
Super Friends
#7. Tyler Golding - 19 pts
79


Feb 3, 2019

10:30 am
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Feast or Famine
#1. Logan Kays - 18 pts
64
Super Friends
#7. Tyler Golding - 25 pts
106


Feb 10, 2019

10:30 am
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Super Friends
#14. Drew Golding - 20 pts
73
Wasabi Snakes
#10. Javen Ibias - 24 pts
80


Feb 17, 2019



Feb 24, 2019

4:30 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Bridge City Warriors
#5. Keith Tsang - 13 pts
48
Super Friends
#14. Drew Golding - 16 pts
83


Mar 3, 2019

10:30 am
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Super Friends
#10. Jesse Marcoux - 16 pts
79
Sleepers Mattress Factory
#6. Ben Roe - 14 pts
46


Mar 10, 2019

9:00 am
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Super Friends 20
Supersonics 0



SRML.CA