Sr. Mens Basketball

Schedule for Bricklayers in D

1DOct 15, 20234:30 pmAB2Saskatoon Magic vs Bricklayers
2DOct 29, 202310:30 amAB2The Malcontents vs Bricklayers
3DNov 12, 20234:30 pmAB2The Turn-Ups vs Bricklayers
4DNov 19, 20231:30 pmAB2Scrappy Dogs vs Bricklayers
5DNov 26, 20239:00 amAB2Bricklayers vs Bartari Bombers
6DDec 3, 20233:00 pmAB2Tropics vs Bricklayers
7DDec 10, 20234:30 pmWM2W3 vs Bricklayers
8DJan 14, 20241:30 pmAB2Willi Whales vs Bricklayers
9DJan 21, 20243:00 pmAB2Bunny Thugs vs Bricklayers
10DJan 28, 20243:00 pmAB2Bricklayers vs The Turn-Ups
11DFeb 4, 20249:00 amAB2MINUTEMEN vs Bricklayers
12DFeb 11, 20241:30 pmAB2Bricklayers vs Top Guns
13DFeb 25, 20249:00 amAB2Bricklayers vs Express
14CFeb 26, 20249:00 am vs Playoff
15CFeb 26, 20249:00 am vs Playoff
16CFeb 26, 202410:30 am vs Playoff
17CFeb 26, 202412:00 pm vs Playoff
18CFeb 26, 20241:30 pm vs Playoff
19CFeb 26, 20243:00 pm vs Playoff
20CFeb 26, 20243:00 pm vs Playoff
21CFeb 26, 20244:30 pm vs Playoff
22CMar 5, 202410:30 am vs Playoff
23CMar 5, 202412:00 pm vs Playoff
24CMar 5, 20241:30 pm vs Playoff
25CMar 5, 20243:00 pm vs Playoff
26DMar 10, 20241:30 pmAB2Bricklayers vs StS3
27CMar 10, 202410:30 amSW Roofers vs La Familia Playoff
28CMar 10, 202412:00 pmFeast or Famine vs RegulatorsPlayoff
29CMar 12, 202410:30 am vs Playoff
30CMar 12, 202412:00 pm vs Playoff
31DMar 17, 202412:00 pmAB2Bricklayers vs The Maroons
32CMar 17, 202410:30 amSW Roofers vs Wet Like WattaPlayoff
33DMar 17, 202410:30 amEverline vs Oscillating SkyhookersPlayoff
34CMar 17, 202410:30 amCornfield vs Dirty Mike and the BoysPlayoff
35DMar 17, 202410:30 amMonkeys vs Bridge City Air BallersPlayoff
36CMar 17, 202412:00 pmMXI vs Feast or FaminePlayoff
37DMar 17, 202412:00 pmJ&A Heat vs The ClappersPlayoff
38CMar 17, 202412:00 pmVolia vs Instant GoatmealPlayoff
39DMar 17, 202412:00 pmTwisted Spartans vs Rim WraithsPlayoff
40DMar 17, 20241:30 pmShanghai Sharks vs Threat Level MidnightPlayoff
41CMar 17, 20241:30 pmJohn Stamos vs GunnersPlayoff
42DMar 17, 20241:30 pmTropics vs SilverbacksPlayoff
43CMar 17, 20243:00 pmLayer3 vs Saskatoon HawksPlayoff
44DMar 17, 20243:00 pmSnow Leopards vs The OG'sPlayoff
45CMar 19, 202412:00 pm vs Playoff
46CMar 20, 20249:00 pm1980's All-Stars + Walt vs Blue Chips 2.0 Playoff
47CMar 21, 20249:00 pmBlues Brothers vs Shaqt'n A FoolsPlayoff
48DMar 24, 202410:30 amEverline vs ChurrchPlayoff
49CMar 24, 202410:30 amCornfield vs Motion Fitness MobPlayoff
50CMar 24, 202410:30 amScrappy Dogs vs StS3Playoff
51CMar 24, 202410:30 amBig Girls Don't Kawhi vs koolaidPlayoff
52DMar 24, 202410:30 amBridge City Air Ballers vs BanditsPlayoff
53CMar 24, 202412:00 pmMXI vs Wet Like WattaPlayoff
54DMar 24, 202412:00 pmKobras vs Steve PetePlayoff
55CMar 24, 202412:00 pmInstant Goatmeal vs Bos TaurusPlayoff
56CMar 24, 202412:00 pmThe Maroons vs TropicsPlayoff
57CMar 24, 202412:00 pmCobras vs BricklayersPlayoff
58DMar 24, 202412:00 pmThe OG's vs Ben Simmons for ThreePlayoff
59DMar 24, 20241:30 pmThe Clappers vs Wasabi SnakesPlayoff
60CMar 24, 20241:30 pmGunners vs Basket HoundsPlayoff
61CMar 24, 20241:30 pmExpress vs Bunny ThugsPlayoff
62CMar 24, 20241:30 pmJedi Flights vs 3’s A CrowdPlayoff
63DMar 24, 20241:30 pmSilverbacks vs Vaxxed and WaxxedPlayoff
64DMar 24, 20243:00 pmShanghai Sharks vs Prestige WorldwidePlayoff
65CMar 24, 20243:00 pmSaskatoon Hawks vs Super FriendsPlayoff
66CMar 24, 20243:00 pmThe Malcontents vs Top Guns Playoff
67CMar 24, 20243:00 pmThe Rizzlers vs Bryan CranstonPlayoff
68DMar 24, 20243:00 pmRim Wraiths vs StealthPlayoff
69CMar 26, 20249:00 pmBlue Chips 2.0 vs PurgatoryPlayoff
70CMar 27, 20249:00 pmShaqt'n A Fools vs Guarder SnakesPlayoff
71CMar 28, 20249:00 pmShaqt'n A Fools vs PurgatoryPlayoff
72CApr 7, 20249:00 am3’s A Crowd vs Fat KidsPlayoff
73CApr 7, 202410:30 amSaskatoon Hawks vs Basket HoundsPlayoff
74CApr 7, 202410:30 amScrappy Dogs vs Bartari BombersPlayoff
75CApr 7, 202410:30 amBryan Cranston vs Tex Winter All-Star ExperiencePlayoff
76DApr 7, 202412:00 pmSteve Pete vs ChurrchPlayoff
77CApr 7, 202412:00 pmBos Taurus vs Motion Fitness MobPlayoff
78CApr 7, 202412:00 pmTropics vs Disco DolphinsPlayoff
79DApr 7, 20241:30 pmPrestige Worldwide vs Wasabi SnakesPlayoff
80CApr 7, 20241:30 pmExpress vs MINUTEMEN Playoff
81CApr 7, 20241:30 pmBig Girls Don't Kawhi vs Splash DadsPlayoff
82CApr 7, 20243:00 pmTop Guns vs Slam Drunks Playoff
83CApr 7, 20243:00 pmBricklayers vs Splash CityPlayoff
84DApr 7, 20243:00 pmThe OG's vs BanditsPlayoff
85DApr 7, 20244:30 pmStealth vs Vaxxed and WaxxedPlayoff
86CApr 14, 20249:00 amDisco Dolphins vs Bartari BombersPlayoff
87CApr 14, 202410:30 amSlam Drunks vs ExpressPlayoff
88DApr 14, 202412:00 pmWasabi Snakes vs ChurrchPlayoff
89CApr 14, 202412:00 pmSplash City vs Splash DadsPlayoff
90CApr 14, 20241:30 pmSaskatoon Hawks vs Bos TaurusPlayoff
91CApr 14, 20241:30 pmTex Winter All-Star Experience vs Fat KidsPlayoff
92DApr 14, 20243:00 pmStealth vs BanditsPlayoff
93CApr 21, 202412:00 pm vs Playoff
94CApr 21, 20241:30 pm vs Playoff