Schedule - E

Div 6Schedule | Standings | Stat Leaders | Team Reps | Playoffs

Next Games - Jan 29, 2023

10:30 am
@ Nutana

@ Nutana  
Saskatoon Stealth - 3W / 7L
The OG's - 2W / 8L
12:00 pm
@ Nutana

@ Nutana  
Vaxed and Waxed - 5W / 5L
SILVERBACKS - 4W / 5L




Oct 16, 2022

9:00 am
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
Vaxed and Waxed
43
Slam Drunks
59
10:30 am
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
Goblin Bballs
46
Bricklayers
51
12:00 pm
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
SILVERBACKS
#12 Rob Goring 11 pts
46
Ben Simmons for Three
42
1:30 pm
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
Saskatoon Stealth
24
Monkeys
54
3:00 pm
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
Bridge City Air Ballers
45
Tropics
56
4:30 pm
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
Rim Wraiths
33
Fast & Fiduciary
50


Oct 23, 2022

9:00 am
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
The OG's
37
The Fat SuperSonics
55
10:30 am
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
Monkeys
36
Fast & Fiduciary
59
12:00 pm
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
Vaxed and Waxed
51
Goblin Bballs
43
1:30 pm
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
Bricklayers
#12 Kevin Berglof 17 pts
46
Tex Winter All-Star Experience
#8 Marty Bergerman 19 pts
56
3:00 pm
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
Bridge City Air Ballers
41
Ben Simmons for Three
47
4:30 pm
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
SILVERBACKS
#00 Josh VanVeen 6 pts
33
Rim Wraiths
42


Oct 30, 2022

9:00 am
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
Vaxed and Waxed
#9 Jeff Lopez 16 pts
52
Tex Winter All-Star Experience
#13 Kevin Nykiforuk 10 pts
51
10:30 am
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
Rim Wraiths
#10 Kyle Males 10 pts
53
Bridge City Air Ballers
#20 Reid Janzen 11 pts
47
12:00 pm
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
SILVERBACKS
#40 Kyle Kozuska 15 pts
36
Fast & Fiduciary
#32 Gavin Schmitt 22 pts
54
1:30 pm
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
Bricklayers
#3 Graham Murawsky 20 pts
60
Monkeys
#19 Gradin Anderson 23 pts
53
3:00 pm
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
Slam Drunks
#12 Brandon Tolentino 37 pts
100
The Fat SuperSonics
#11 Kyle Robinson 15 pts
70
4:30 pm
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
The OG's
#13 Jason Sand 10 pts
43
Tropics
#17 Mitch Walter 20 pts
50


Nov 6, 2022

9:00 am
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
Bridge City Air Ballers
15
Fast & Fiduciary
0
10:30 am
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
Monkeys
#3 Ryland Hinz 19 pts
49
SILVERBACKS
#40 Kyle Kozuska 15 pts
53
12:00 pm
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
Tex Winter All-Star Experience
#1 Greg Nichol 11 pts
57
Rim Wraiths
#21 Andre Morin 11 pts
44
1:30 pm
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
Tropics
#29 Karsten Strelioff 23 pts
43
Slam Drunks
#9 Martin Riddick 20 pts
83
3:00 pm
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
The OG's
#29 Josh Farrell 11 pts
41
Ben Simmons for Three
#85 Matt Jacoby 14 pts
56
3:00 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Saskatoon Stealth
#11 Mohamed Salah 16 pts
39
Bricklayers
#12 Kevin Berglof 22 pts
59
4:30 pm
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
The Fat SuperSonics
#12 Kurt Pilon 12 pts
67
Goblin Bballs
#76 John Santos 20 pts
42


Nov 13, 2022

9:00 am
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
The OG's
#24 Eric Froese 20 pts
53
Rim Wraiths
#18 Mitchell Kornelson 13 pts
55
10:30 am
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
Slam Drunks
#12 Brandon Tolentino 31 pts
70
Ben Simmons for Three
#85 Matt Jacoby 24 pts
63
12:00 pm
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
The Fat SuperSonics
#35 David Qiu 8 pts
50
Tex Winter All-Star Experience
#57 Ryan Chute 8 pts
49
1:30 pm
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
Tropics
#17 Mitch Walter 21 pts
66
Goblin Bballs
#91 Michael Painchaud 18 pts
67
3:00 pm
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
Saskatoon Stealth
#1 Cody Clinkard 14 pts
54
Vaxed and Waxed
#9 Jeff Lopez 15 pts
52
4:30 pm
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
Bridge City Air Ballers
#20 Reid Janzen 22 pts
59
SILVERBACKS
#40 Kyle Kozuska 17 pts
51


Nov 20, 2022

9:00 am
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
Monkeys
#3 Ryland Hinz 17 pts
43
Bridge City Air Ballers
#20 Reid Janzen 19 pts
51
10:30 am
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
Goblin Bballs
#12 JB Sanchez 14 pts
46
Ben Simmons for Three
#85 Matt Jacoby 30 pts
59
12:00 pm
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
Bricklayers
#12 Kevin Berglof 19 pts
59
Saskatoon Stealth
#10 Jason Wu 15 pts
51
1:30 pm
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
Slam Drunks
#12 Brandon Tolentino 31 pts
69
Rim Wraiths
#18 Mitchell Kornelson 13 pts
55
3:00 pm
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
The OG's
#24 Eric Froese 14 pts
52
Fast & Fiduciary
#1 Jonny Bell 29 pts
53
4:30 pm
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
Tex Winter All-Star Experience
#57 Ryan Chute 12 pts
52
Tropics
#29 Karsten Strelioff 22 pts
61


Nov 27, 2022

9:00 am
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
Saskatoon Stealth
#11 Mohamed Salah 16 pts
36
The Fat SuperSonics
60
10:30 am
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
Goblin Bballs
#2 Michael Salud 18 pts
70
Rim Wraiths
#1 Derk Clothier 17 pts
58
12:00 pm
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
Slam Drunks
#9 Martin Riddick 19 pts
62
Fast & Fiduciary
#1 Jonny Bell 18 pts
63
1:30 pm
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
Ben Simmons for Three
#33 Nolan Rystrom 14 pts
70
Tex Winter All-Star Experience
#73 Jason Revitt 15 pts
58
3:00 pm
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
The OG's
#29 Josh Farrell 15 pts
50
SILVERBACKS
#34 Marc Olivier 17 pts
63
4:30 pm
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
Vaxed and Waxed
#9 Jeff Lopez 15 pts
59
Bricklayers
#12 Kevin Berglof 21 pts
57


Dec 4, 2022

9:00 am
@ Nutana

@ Nutana  
Rim Wraiths
#34 Michael Chelack 11 pts
48
Tropics
#29 Karsten Strelioff 26 pts
64
10:30 am
@ Nutana

@ Nutana  
The OG's
#13 Jason Sand 16 pts
43
Bridge City Air Ballers
#20 Reid Janzen 15 pts
57
12:00 pm
@ Nutana

@ Nutana  
The Fat SuperSonics
#35 David Qiu 15 pts
61
Bricklayers
#12 Kevin Berglof 16 pts
56
1:30 pm
@ Nutana

@ Nutana  
Slam Drunks
#13 Ethan Bertholet 15 pts
78
SILVERBACKS
#40 Kyle Kozuska 16 pts
53
3:00 pm
@ Nutana

@ Nutana  
Tex Winter All-Star Experience
# Wayne Ng 15 pts
69
Saskatoon Stealth
#10 Jason Wu 22 pts
72
4:30 pm
@ Nutana

@ Nutana  
Vaxed and Waxed
#7 Nathan Sanchez 19 pts
49
Monkeys
#19 Gradin Anderson 19 pts
50


Dec 11, 2022

9:00 am
@ Nutana

@ Nutana  
Ben Simmons for Three
#85 Matt Jacoby 22 pts
63
Saskatoon Stealth
#1 Cody Clinkard 14 pts
44
10:30 am
@ Nutana

@ Nutana  
Tropics
#29 Karsten Strelioff 25 pts
49
Vaxed and Waxed
#9 Jeff Lopez 13 pts
67
12:00 pm
@ Nutana

@ Nutana  
Goblin Bballs
#34 Sam Seto 18 pts
51
Bridge City Air Ballers
#20 Reid Janzen 22 pts
48
1:30 pm
@ Nutana

@ Nutana  
The Fat SuperSonics
#35 David Qiu 14 pts
64
Monkeys
#19 Gradin Anderson 22 pts
59
3:00 pm
@ Nutana

@ Nutana  
Tex Winter All-Star Experience
# Wayne Ng 15 pts
58
Fast & Fiduciary
#1 Jonny Bell 15 pts
56
4:30 pm
@ Nutana

@ Nutana  
Slam Drunks
#4 Drake Douglas 18 pts
82
The OG's
#13 Jason Sand 13 pts
38


Dec 18, 2022

9:00 am
@ WM1

@ WM1  
Vaxed and Waxed
#12 Brad Kulyk 17 pts
56
Slam Drunks
#12 Brandon Tolentino 21 pts
81
10:30 am
@ WM1

@ WM1  
Ben Simmons for Three
#85 Matt Jacoby 24 pts
60
Bricklayers
#3 Graham Murawsky 19 pts
53
12:00 pm
@ WM1

@ WM1  
Saskatoon Stealth
#11 Mohamed Salah 16 pts
45
Rim Wraiths
#34 Michael Chelack 20 pts
60
1:30 pm
@ WM1

@ WM1  
SILVERBACKS
#34 Marc Olivier 15 pts
74
Tex Winter All-Star Experience
#13 Kevin Nykiforuk 13 pts
56
3:00 pm
@ WM1

@ WM1  
Goblin Bballs
#76 John Santos 37 pts
68
The OG's
#24 Eric Froese 19 pts
75
4:30 pm
@ WM1

@ WM1  
Tropics
#24 Jeff Macdonald 14 pts
54
The Fat SuperSonics
#12 Kurt Pilon 19 pts
76


Jan 15, 2023

9:00 am
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
Rim Wraiths
#21 Andre Morin 15 pts
47
Bricklayers
#12 Kevin Berglof 22 pts
55
10:30 am
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
Fast & Fiduciary
#32 Gavin Schmitt 53 pts
94
Saskatoon Stealth
#10 Jason Wu 15 pts
53
12:00 pm
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
Tropics
#13 Jordy Holmes 12 pts
55
Monkeys
#6 Larson Wongstedt 13 pts
43
1:30 pm
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
Vaxed and Waxed
#4 Sang Becker 6 pts
27
Ben Simmons for Three
#85 Matt Jacoby 24 pts
60
3:00 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Slam Drunks
#5 Zach Erber 25 pts
82
Tex Winter All-Star Experience
#4 Kevin Chute 23 pts
58
4:30 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Goblin Bballs
#76 John Santos 16 pts
48
Bridge City Air Ballers
#5 Ashton Crawshaw 15 pts
44


Jan 22, 2023

9:00 am
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
Saskatoon Stealth
#1 Cody Clinkard 33 pts
63
SILVERBACKS
#40 Kyle Kozuska 15 pts
55
10:30 am
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
The Fat SuperSonics
#35 David Qiu 13 pts
43
Ben Simmons for Three
#85 Matt Jacoby 36 pts
65
12:00 pm
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
The OG's
#24 Eric Froese 33 pts
64
Tex Winter All-Star Experience
#13 Kevin Nykiforuk 15 pts
61
1:30 pm
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
Fast & Fiduciary
#00 Regan Espeseth 26 pts
62
Bricklayers
#3 Graham Murawsky 21 pts
53
3:00 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Rim Wraiths
#34 Michael Chelack 12 pts
42
Vaxed and Waxed
#18 Brell Herreria 13 pts
57
4:30 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Monkeys
#3 Ryland Hinz 24 pts
52
Goblin Bballs
#76 John Santos 19 pts
59


Jan 29, 2023

9:00 am
@ Nutana

@ Nutana  
Monkeys
Ben Simmons for Three
10:30 am
@ Nutana

@ Nutana  
Saskatoon Stealth
The OG's
12:00 pm
@ Nutana

@ Nutana  
Vaxed and Waxed
SILVERBACKS
1:30 pm
@ Nutana

@ Nutana  
Tex Winter All-Star Experience
Goblin Bballs
3:00 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Fast & Fiduciary
The Fat SuperSonics
4:30 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Bricklayers
Bridge City Air Ballers


Feb 5, 2023

10:30 am
@ Nutana

@ Nutana  
Slam Drunks
The OG's
12:00 pm
@ Nutana

@ Nutana  
Tex Winter All-Star Experience
Monkeys
1:30 pm
@ Nutana

@ Nutana  
Fast & Fiduciary
Tropics
3:00 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Rim Wraiths
Ben Simmons for Three
4:30 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
SILVERBACKS
The Fat SuperSonics


Feb 12, 2023

9:00 am
@ Nutana

@ Nutana  
Bricklayers
Slam Drunks
10:30 am
@ Nutana

@ Nutana  
Tex Winter All-Star Experience
Saskatoon Stealth
12:00 pm
@ Nutana

@ Nutana  
Ben Simmons for Three
Fast & Fiduciary
1:30 pm
@ Nutana

@ Nutana  
SILVERBACKS
Tropics
3:00 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Rim Wraiths
Monkeys


Feb 19, 2023

9:00 am
@ Nutana

@ Nutana  
SILVERBACKS
Goblin Bballs
10:30 am
@ Nutana

@ Nutana  
Bridge City Air Ballers
The Fat SuperSonics
12:00 pm
@ Nutana

@ Nutana  
Vaxed and Waxed
The OG's
1:30 pm
@ Nutana

@ Nutana  
Fast & Fiduciary
Rim Wraiths
3:00 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Saskatoon Stealth
Tropics
4:30 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Ben Simmons for Three
Bricklayers


Feb 26, 2023

9:00 am
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
Ben Simmons for Three
Tropics
10:30 am
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
Bridge City Air Ballers
Tex Winter All-Star Experience
12:00 pm
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
Monkeys
Slam Drunks
1:30 pm
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
Rim Wraiths
The Fat SuperSonics
3:00 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Saskatoon Stealth
Goblin Bballs
4:30 pm
@ AB1

@ AB1  
Vaxed and Waxed
Fast & Fiduciary


Mar 5, 2023

9:00 am
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
Tex Winter All-Star Experience
Monkeys
10:30 am
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
Bridge City Air Ballers
Saskatoon Stealth
12:00 pm
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
Bricklayers
Tropics
1:30 pm
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
Slam Drunks
Goblin Bballs
3:00 pm
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
The Fat SuperSonics
Vaxed and Waxed
4:30 pm
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
SILVERBACKS
The OG's


Mar 12, 2023

9:00 am
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
Goblin Bballs
Fast & Fiduciary
10:30 am
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
Bricklayers
SILVERBACKS
12:00 pm
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
Bridge City Air Ballers
Slam Drunks
1:30 pm
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
The OG's
Monkeys
3:00 pm
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
The Fat SuperSonics
Tropics
4:30 pm
@ SilverSpring

@ SilverSpring  
Fast & Fiduciary
Bridge City Air Ballers


Mar 19, 2023



Mar 26, 2023



Apr 2, 2023



Apr 16, 2023



Apr 23, 2023