Team Page - Season - Div 5

ESchedule | Standings | Stat Leaders | Team Reps | Playoffs

Cobras - 4W / 6L



Roster

No.PlayerAvgCareerOct
24
Oct
31
Nov
7
Nov
14
Nov
21
Dec
12
Jan
9
Jan
16
Jan
23
Jan
30
Feb
6
Feb
13
Dec
5
Feb
20
Nov
28
5Kory Cherepuschak32.390203040
3Devin Baker6.38.43057814022
24Jeff Ambrose6.93.290243714990
13Austin Blais16.110.000202917271299121412
9Paul Caughlin2.51.4403020320
21Calvin Klaassen7.55.47086549981754
2Dylan Bloomart8.68.80065001755184
12Scott Hawley91500660
52Darcy McLean6.7300
4Kyle Graham10.513.68041216131008
17Trevor Gosselin6.26.0101102461130
7Dean Derksen5.74.89015440344
No.PlayerAvgCareerOct
24
Oct
31
Nov
7
Nov
14
Nov
21
Dec
12
Jan
9
Jan
16
Jan
23
Jan
30
Feb
6
Feb
13
Dec
5
Feb
20
Nov
28
5Kory Cherepuschak2.390
3Devin Baker8.430
24Jeff Ambrose3.290
13Austin Blais10.000
9Paul Caughlin1.440
21Calvin Klaassen5.470
2Dylan Bloomart8.800
12Scott Hawley
52Darcy McLean6.730
4Kyle Graham0.213.6801
17Trevor Gosselin6.010
7Dean Derksen4.890

Roster

No.NamePts
5Kory Cherepuschak3
3Devin Baker6.3
24Jeff Ambrose6.9
13Austin Blais16.1
9Paul Caughlin2.5
21Calvin Klaassen7.5
2Dylan Bloomart8.6
12Scott Hawley9
52Darcy McLean
4Kyle Graham10.5
17Trevor Gosselin6.2
7Dean Derksen5.7
No.NameT
5Kory Cherepuschak
3Devin Baker
24Jeff Ambrose
13Austin Blais
9Paul Caughlin
21Calvin Klaassen
2Dylan Bloomart
12Scott Hawley
52Darcy McLean
4Kyle Graham0.2
17Trevor Gosselin
7Dean Derksen

Next Games - Jan 30, 2022





Oct 24, 2021

10:30 am
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Twisted Spartans
#3 Julius Peters 9 pts
36
Cobras
#13 Austin Blais 20 pts
50


Oct 31, 2021

1:30 pm
@ MG

@ MG  
Tropics
#17 Hunter Bollinger 19 pts
65
Cobras
#13 Austin Blais 29 pts
61


Nov 7, 2021

9:00 am
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Threat Level Midnight
#6 Andrew Chandna 27 pts
66
Cobras
#13 Austin Blais 17 pts
82


Nov 14, 2021

4:30 pm
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Rim Jobs
#33 Connor Cline 15 pts
55
Cobras
#13 Austin Blais 27 pts
54


Nov 21, 2021

9:00 am
@ EH1

@ EH1  
koolaid
#3 Bryce Attridge 15 pts
45
Cobras
#2 Dylan Bloomart 17 pts
59


Nov 28, 2021

4:30 pm
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Cobras
#13 Austin Blais 12 pts
41
3's A Crowd
#15 Gavin King 10 pts
49


Dec 5, 2021

4:30 pm
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Cobras
#2 Dylan Bloomart 18 pts
54
Birdmen
#11 Landon Seipp 16 pts
64


Dec 12, 2021

3:00 pm
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Cobras
#3 Devin Baker 14 pts
59
STS3
#6 John Mills 26 pts
96


Jan 9, 2022

3:00 pm
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Slam Drunk
#6 Geoff Pettapiece 17 pts
50
Cobras
#24 Jeff Ambrose 14 pts
52


Jan 16, 2022

12:00 pm
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Jedi Flights
#00 TJ Squance 23 pts
84
Cobras
#21 Calvin Klaassen 17 pts
60


Jan 23, 2022

1:30 pm
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Cobras
Exceed


Jan 30, 2022

4:30 pm
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Twisted Spartans
Cobras


Feb 6, 2022

10:30 am
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Tropics
Cobras


Feb 13, 2022

1:30 pm
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Threat Level Midnight
Cobras


Feb 20, 2022

4:30 pm
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Rim Jobs
Cobras


Feb 27, 2022



Mar 6, 2022



Mar 13, 2022



Mar 20, 2022



Mar 27, 2022



Apr 3, 2022



Apr 10, 2022



Apr 17, 2022



Apr 24, 2022



May 1, 2022




SRML.CA