Team Page - Season - Div 5

ESchedule | Standings | Stat Leaders | Team Reps | Playoffs

3's A Crowd - 7W / 3L



Roster

No.PlayerAvgCareerOct
24
Oct
31
Nov
7
Nov
14
Nov
21
Dec
5
Dec
12
Jan
9
Jan
16
Jan
23
Jan
30
Feb
6
Feb
13
Feb
20
Nov
28
15Gavin King14.812.5801712236132218171010
27Ian Sicat20.0000020000
14Marcus Mayall5.18.3403424116664
13Cole Binsfeld3.82.750504082220
00Ian Rieder8.15.1307921401492
24Reid Janzen13.4109171818169186
9Aaron Menke6.4738726108
6Parker Beebe2020
3Kyle Robinson9.94.000571314961112148
21David Qiu66123551052
2Lucas King3.88.300162662
18Jordan White2.25.2502232202
7Jaxon Raffey4.34.36030091
No.PlayerAvgCareerOct
24
Oct
31
Nov
7
Nov
14
Nov
21
Dec
5
Dec
12
Jan
9
Jan
16
Jan
23
Jan
30
Feb
6
Feb
13
Feb
20
Nov
28
15Gavin King12.580
27Ian Sicat0.000
14Marcus Mayall8.340
13Cole Binsfeld2.750
00Ian Rieder5.130
24Reid Janzen
9Aaron Menke
6Parker Beebe
3Kyle Robinson4.000
21David Qiu
2Lucas King0.28.3001
18Jordan White5.250
7Jaxon Raffey4.360

Roster

No.NamePts
15Gavin King14.8
27Ian Sicat2
14Marcus Mayall5.1
13Cole Binsfeld3.8
00Ian Rieder8.1
24Reid Janzen13.4
9Aaron Menke6.4
6Parker Beebe2
3Kyle Robinson9.9
21David Qiu6
2Lucas King3.8
18Jordan White2.2
7Jaxon Raffey4.3
No.NameT
15Gavin King
27Ian Sicat
14Marcus Mayall
13Cole Binsfeld
00Ian Rieder
24Reid Janzen
9Aaron Menke
6Parker Beebe
3Kyle Robinson
21David Qiu
2Lucas King0.2
18Jordan White
7Jaxon Raffey

Next Games - Jan 30, 2022





Oct 24, 2021

9:00 am
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Birdmen
#0 Jordan Seipp 23 pts
68
3's A Crowd
#15 Gavin King 17 pts
60


Oct 31, 2021

4:30 pm
@ MG

@ MG  
Rim Jobs
#11 Brayden Cline 11 pts
36
3's A Crowd
#21 David Qiu 12 pts
59


Nov 7, 2021

10:30 am
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Twisted Spartans
#7 Tanner Lange 15 pts
66
3's A Crowd
#15 Gavin King 23 pts
79


Nov 14, 2021

1:30 pm
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Jedi Flights
#00 TJ Squance 30 pts
75
3's A Crowd
#24 Reid Janzen 18 pts
68


Nov 21, 2021

12:00 pm
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Threat Level Midnight
#8 Duke Nguyen 18 pts
57
3's A Crowd
#24 Reid Janzen 18 pts
77


Nov 28, 2021

4:30 pm
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Cobras
#13 Austin Blais 12 pts
41
3's A Crowd
#15 Gavin King 10 pts
49


Dec 5, 2021

9:00 am
@ EH1

@ EH1  
3's A Crowd
#15 Gavin King 22 pts
64
Slam Drunk
#9 Katlin Larlham 26 pts
57


Dec 12, 2021

10:30 am
@ EH1

@ EH1  
koolaid
#8 Kevin Mora 20 pts
56
3's A Crowd
#15 Gavin King 18 pts
72


Jan 9, 2022

12:00 pm
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Tropics
#32 Justice Paul 18 pts
68
3's A Crowd
#15 Gavin King 17 pts
63


Jan 16, 2022

10:30 am
@ EH1

@ EH1  
3's A Crowd
#24 Reid Janzen 18 pts
67
Exceed
#23 Logan Aldridge 23 pts
51


Jan 23, 2022

3:00 pm
@ EH1

@ EH1  
STS3
3's A Crowd


Jan 30, 2022

1:30 pm
@ EH1

@ EH1  
3's A Crowd
Birdmen


Feb 6, 2022

4:30 pm
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Rim Jobs
3's A Crowd


Feb 13, 2022

10:30 am
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Twisted Spartans
3's A Crowd


Feb 20, 2022

1:30 pm
@ EH1

@ EH1  
Jedi Flights
3's A Crowd


Feb 27, 2022



Mar 6, 2022



Mar 13, 2022



Mar 20, 2022



Mar 27, 2022



Apr 3, 2022



Apr 10, 2022



Apr 17, 2022



Apr 24, 2022



May 1, 2022




SRML.CA