Team Page

-

Wins, Losses

JerseyPlayerGamesPointsAverageTechs
0 0000
0Angela K0000

Schedule for All Teams, All Divisions

Sunday Oct 15, 2023

9:00 am
@ EH1    
Jedi Flights
#9 Parker Olfert   24 pts
59
Tex Winter All-Star Experience
#55 Wayne Ng   18 pts
61
9:00 am
@ AB2    
Avalon
#4 Dayton Stang   15 pts
45
The Maroons
#5 Manoj Balakrishnan   9 pts
73
9:00 am
@ AB1    
John Stamos
#10 Adam Peters   16 pts
79
Dirty Mike and the Boys
#7 Jared Wicks   15 pts
49
9:00 am
@ EH2    
Tropics
#17 Mitchel Walter   23 pts
68
Monkeys
#3 Ryland Hinz   24 pts
53
10:30 am
@ WM1    
Basket Hounds
#3 Troy Martinka   25 pts
97
Big Cats
#18 Aidan McKay-Greening   16 pts
55
10:30 am
@ WM2    
The Clappers
#5 Bojan Nikolov   24 pts
70
Oscillating Skyhookers
#7 Dan Reynolds   22 pts
55
10:30 am
@ AB2    
Bartari Bombers
#50 Zlatan Cilimdzic   21 pts
107
Willi Whales
#0 Maverick Burke   29 pts
67
10:30 am
@ AB1    
Cornfield
#7 Kieran Dyck   17 pts
50
Instant Goatmeal
#0 Brett Smith   11 pts
39
10:30 am
@ EH2    
Stealth
#11 Mohamed Salah   13 pts
47
Ben Simmons for Three
#33 Nolan Rystrom   14 pts
55
10:30 am
@ EH1    
Fat Kids
#21 Orland Iverson   22 pts
61
The Rizzlers
#33 Connor Cline   9 pts
48
12:00 pm
@ AB2    
Express
#5 Geoffrey Carter   18 pts
71
Tropics
#4 Moshe Lauber-Hamm   25 pts
68
12:00 pm
@ EH2    
Twisted Spartans
#21 Reilly Regier   7 pts
41
Silverbacks
#15 Ronald Sather   11 pts
56
12:00 pm
@ EH1    
Splash Dads
#9 Katlin Larlham   18 pts
51
Splash City
#25 Matthew Magotiaux   20 pts
58
12:00 pm
@ WM1    
SW Roofers
#25 Tim Hollman   23 pts
77
Feast or Famine
#21 Benjamin Carlson   18 pts
80
12:00 pm
@ AB1    
Saskatoon Hawks
#15 Logan Kays   23 pts
58
Motion Fitness Mob
#14 Michael Veszi   20 pts
71
12:00 pm
@ WM2    
Steve Pete
#20 John Rochon   33 pts
60
Churrch
#14 Jonathan Thiessen   26 pts
76
1:30 pm
@ EH1    
3’s A Crowd
#15 Gavin King   32 pts
86
Big Girls Don't Kawhi
#10 Ben Hall   21 pts
60
1:30 pm
@ WM1    
MXI
#0 Cam Wright   23 pts
65
Regulators
#30 Tim Brunn   31 pts
98
1:30 pm
@ AB2    
Bunny Thugs
#50 Sean Fortosky   pts
55
MINUTEMEN
#45 Philip Loiselle   pts
61
1:30 pm
@ AB1    
Layer3
#6 Bryan Ahat   22 pts
91
Retired Rebels
#33 Nathaniel Danielson   15 pts
58
1:30 pm
@ EH2    
The Drivers
#12 Benn Hart   10 pts
25
Vaxxed and Waxxed
#29 Kyle O'Brien   12 pts
71
1:30 pm
@ WM2    
Wasabi Snakes
#8 Jaamel Slack   27 pts
82
Everline
#99 Spencer Running   16 pts
66
3:00 pm
@ WM2    
Kobras
#6 Conrad Shepherd   19 pts
63
Prestige Worldwide
#77 Matthew Mandziuk   22 pts
68
3:00 pm
@ AB2    
The Turn-Ups
#10 Marek Coutu   16 pts
44
The Malcontents
#9 Avery Wever   12 pts
57
3:00 pm
@ EH2    
Snow Leopards
#5 Ashton Crawshaw   10 pts
30
Rim Wraiths
#1 Derk Clothier   21 pts
66
3:00 pm
@ AB1    
Volia
#1 Nyko Bague   15 pts
61
Gunners
#1 Jason Garland   21 pts
71
3:00 pm
@ WM1    
J&A Heat
#32 Gianni Iradukunda   18 pts
85
Shanghai Sharks
#2 Adam Keen   22 pts
78
3:00 pm
@ EH1    
koolaid
#3 Bryce Attridge   17 pts
59
Bryan Cranston
#8 Justin Gambito   27 pts
62
4:30 pm
@ EH2    
Bridge City Air Ballers
#3 Zedrick Cubil   11 pts
40
Bandits
#55 Landon Buckmayer   14 pts
53
4:30 pm
@ EH1    
Loyal Boyz
#26 Yida Chang   14 pts
44
Top Guns
#9 Liam Boldt   12 pts
67
4:30 pm
@ AB2    
Saskatoon Magic
#38 Jeff Schow   pts
78
Bricklayers
#14 Jonathan Unruh   pts
85
4:30 pm
@ AB1    
Marauders
#7 Jordan Poitras   16 pts
52
Super Friends
#4 Harris Kellington   18 pts
75



Sunday Oct 22, 2023

9:00 am
@ WM1    
Swamp Donkeys
#1 Taijal Verma   24 pts
52
Super Friends
#14 Drew Golding   10 pts
57
9:00 am
@ AB1    
Gunners
#1 Jason Garland   24 pts
59
Saskatoon Hawks
#3 Keaven Simes   21 pts
70
9:00 am
@ AB2    
Avalon
#6 Lucas Martinez   17 pts
35
Express
#8 Rene Carter   11 pts
68
9:00 am
@ EH2    
Silverbacks
#24 cliff mahlum   11 pts
52
Tropics
#17 Mitchel Walter   18 pts
44
9:00 am
@ EH1    
Tex Winter All-Star Experience
#4 Kevin Chute   16 pts
55
Splash Dads
#22 Colby Pocock   21 pts
67
10:30 am
@ AB2    
StS3
#6 John Mills   15 pts
61
Disco Dolphins
#3 Kaden Angell   29 pts
81
10:30 am
@ EH2    
Rim Wraiths
#21 André Morin   11 pts
47
Bridge City Air Ballers
#20 Reid Janzen   12 pts
45
10:30 am
@ EH1    
Bryan Cranston
#8 Justin Gambito   28 pts
64
Cobras
#21 Calvin Klaassen   14 pts
53
10:30 am
@ WM1    
La Familia
#16 Alex Unruh   17 pts
80
MXI
#17 Addison Dewar   35 pts
112
10:30 am
@ AB1    
Instant Goatmeal
#2 Levi Diduck   24 pts
80
Volia
#24 Oleh Kovalchuk   15 pts
53
10:30 am
@ WM2    
Everline
#2 Thomas Thuringer   20 pts
70
J&A Heat
#13 Armando Chavez   25 pts
49
12:00 pm
@ WM1    
Feast or Famine
#4 Taylor Hammel   20 pts
78
Wet Like Watta
#1 Hasib Karimi   13 pts
82
12:00 pm
@ AB2    
Scrappy Dogs
#11 Jaxson Brownell   17 pts
50
Saskatoon Magic
#9 Nathan Rosenberg   18 pts
65
12:00 pm
@ AB1    
Basket Hounds
#6 Cole Bauml   21 pts
76
John Stamos
#3 Dustin Millar   26 pts
69
12:00 pm
@ WM2    
Oscillating Skyhookers
#8 Damon Martin-Durocher   24 pts
64
Threat Level Midnight
#6 Brendan O'Brien   17 pts
82
12:00 pm
@ EH2    
Bandits
#7 Jesse Ollivier   19 pts
82
The Drivers
#5 Riley Tremblay   9 pts
24
12:00 pm
@ EH1    
The Fat SuperSonics
#35 David Qiu   27 pts
56
Bricklayers
#97 Ivan Brown   24 pts
76
1:30 pm
@ EH2    
The OG's
#15 Ryan Zemluk   29 pts
63
Twisted Spartans
#7 Christian Loiselle   22 pts
61
1:30 pm
@ AB2    
Bunny Thugs
#3 Nigel Lendsay   29 pts
74
The Maroons
#5 Manoj Balakrishnan   16 pts
72
1:30 pm
@ AB1    
Big Cats
#18 Aidan McKay-Greening   13 pts
61
Retired Rebels
#18 Dylan Cunningham   18 pts
52
1:30 pm
@ WM1    
Regulators
#3 Evan Ostertag   46 pts
96
SW Roofers
#11 Trevor Nerdahl   23 pts
89
1:30 pm
@ EH1    
Fat Kids
#21 Orland Iverson   27 pts
73
3’s A Crowd
#1 Carl Barcelon   18 pts
43
1:30 pm
@ WM2    
Shanghai Sharks
#2 Adam Keen   14 pts
49
Kobras
#2 Kal Berggren   23 pts
69
3:00 pm
@ WM1    
Prestige Worldwide
#10 Ben Camplin   28 pts
80
The Clappers
#5 Bojan Nikolov   19 pts
66
3:00 pm
@ EH2    
Monkeys
#3 Ryland Hinz   14 pts
24
Ben Simmons for Three
#85 Matthew Jacoby   20 pts
76
3:00 pm
@ EH1    
Big Girls Don't Kawhi
#20 Blane McDonald   17 pts
65
Jedi Flights
#9 Parker Olfert   20 pts
66
3:00 pm
@ AB1    
Bos Taurus
#8 Stefan Dodig   26 pts
84
Cornfield
#7 Kieran Dyck   23 pts
69
3:00 pm
@ WM2    
Churrch
#13 Kyle Fraser   16 pts
61
Wasabi Snakes
#8 Jaamel Slack   28 pts
75
3:00 pm
@ AB2    
Tropics
#7 Jesse Bushman   26 pts
64
MINUTEMEN
#11 Matthew Edwards   29 pts
68
4:30 pm
@ EH1    
Splash City
#25 Matthew Magotiaux   22 pts
87
Birdmen
#7 Chad Yawney   22 pts
51
4:30 pm
@ AB2    
Slam Drunks
#6 Waqas Butt   9 pts
47
The Malcontents
#9 Avery Wever   23 pts
59
4:30 pm
@ AB1    
Dirty Mike and the Boys
#11 Joshua Brown   20 pts
96
Marauders
#7 Jordan Poitras   24 pts
69
4:30 pm
@ EH2    
Vaxxed and Waxxed
#7 Nathan Sanchez   13 pts
65
Stealth
#1 Cody Clinkard   22 pts
57



Sunday Oct 29, 2023

9:00 am
@ EH1    
Jedi Flights
#9 Parker Olfert   21 pts
54
Top Guns
#0 Dan Schellenberg   20 pts
72
9:00 am
@ AB2    
Saskatoon Magic
#3 Meric Osman   12 pts
34
Bartari Bombers
#11 Dylan Sharp   16 pts
49
9:00 am
@ AB1    
Layer3
#6 Bryan Ahat   22 pts
80
Basket Hounds
#6 Cole Bauml   25 pts
102
9:00 am
@ EH2    
Ben Simmons for Three
#85 Matthew Jacoby   14 pts
52
Silverbacks
#34 Marc Olivier   16 pts
42
10:30 am
@ WM1    
La Familia
#9 Joseph Barker   22 pts
103
Feast or Famine
#21 Benjamin Carlson   16 pts
78
10:30 am
@ WM2    
J&A Heat
#4 Julian Gilewicz   17 pts
48
Churrch
#12 Kalem Edlund   23 pts
76
10:30 am
@ AB2    
The Malcontents
#9 Avery Wever   14 pts
49
Bricklayers
#7 Marty Foth   20 pts
67
10:30 am
@ EH2    
Twisted Spartans
#7 Christian Loiselle   16 pts
38
Vaxxed and Waxxed
#5 Jhon Manlolo   10 pts
45
10:30 am
@ AB1    
Volia
#4 Chris B   14 pts
74
Big Cats
#50 Alex Hank   16 pts
53
10:30 am
@ EH1    
Splash Dads
#7 Malcolm Peters   25 pts
59
The Rizzlers
#33 Connor Cline   47 pts
47
12:00 pm
@ AB2    
Express
#6 Jonathan Chevalier   15 pts
61
W3
#99 Garrett Bailey   14 pts
37
12:00 pm
@ EH2    
Bridge City Air Ballers
#20 Reid Janzen   22 pts
70
Snow Leopards
#0 Quinn Hofer   13 pts
50
12:00 pm
@ WM1    
SW Roofers
#6 Nolan Brudehl   22 pts
78
MXI
#17 Addison Dewar   27 pts
119
12:00 pm
@ EH1    
Loyal Boyz
#20 Fei Huang   11 pts
40
Tex Winter All-Star Experience
#55 Wayne Ng   20 pts
70
12:00 pm
@ AB1    
Cornfield
#3 Eliot Smithen   14 pts
62
Dirty Mike and the Boys
#11 Joshua Brown   19 pts
73
12:00 pm
@ WM2    
The Clappers
#5 Bojan Nikolov   27 pts
73
Shanghai Sharks
#10 Jesse Gilbertson   23 pts
67
1:30 pm
@ EH2    
The Drivers
#3 Reez Karki   21 pts
39
Rim Wraiths
#1 Derk Clothier   20 pts
72
1:30 pm
@ AB2    
MINUTEMEN
#11 Matthew Edwards   26 pts
81
Willi Whales
#0 Maverick Burke   16 pts
51
1:30 pm
@ AB1    
Marauders
#7 Jordan Poitras   28 pts
65
Motion Fitness Mob
#14 Michael Veszi   29 pts
79
1:30 pm
@ EH1    
Bryan Cranston
#8 Justin Gambito   30 pts
81
Birdmen
#12 Jesse Rask   14 pts
43
1:30 pm
@ WM2    
Wasabi Snakes
#8 Jaamel Slack   22 pts
78
Steve Pete
#9 Mark Lewis   15 pts
64
1:30 pm
@ WM1    
Wet Like Watta
#20 Kevin Cabural   18 pts
74
Regulators
#3 Evan Ostertag   32 pts
79
3:00 pm
@ EH1    
Cobras
#13 Austin Blais   14 pts
54
Big Girls Don't Kawhi
#2 Emmanuel Paraiso   17 pts
53
3:00 pm
@ WM1    
Threat Level Midnight
#8 Chris Funk   21 pts
69
Prestige Worldwide
#10 Ben Camplin   21 pts
75
3:00 pm
@ WM2    
Kobras
#1 Alex Andres   21 pts
71
Everline
#99 Spencer Running   14 pts
69
3:00 pm
@ AB1    
Swamp Donkeys
#1 Taijal Verma   13 pts
46
Bos Taurus
#8 Stefan Dodig   21 pts
61
3:00 pm
@ EH2    
Stealth
#5 Matthew Villamil   21 pts
69
Bandits
#20 John Santos   25 pts
71
3:00 pm
@ AB2    
The Turn-Ups
#10 Marek Coutu   14 pts
59
Slam Drunks
#7 Quinn Weber   19 pts
70
4:30 pm
@ AB2    
The Maroons
#12 Joey Deason   15 pts
94
Scrappy Dogs
#0 ryan stefanovic   30 pts
63
4:30 pm
@ AB1    
Retired Rebels
#27 Kevin Iradukunda   16 pts
58
Instant Goatmeal
#10 Benson Wambululu   23 pts
62
4:30 pm
@ EH2    
Tropics
#29 Karsten Strelioff   23 pts
63
The OG's
#24 Eric Froese   16 pts
56
4:30 pm
@ EH1    
3’s A Crowd
#1 Carl Barcelon   25 pts
73
koolaid
#3 Bryce Attridge   19 pts
63
4:30 pm
@ WM2    
Bricklayers
#0 Brandon Panasiuk   36 pts
73
The Fat SuperSonics
#12 Kurt Pilon   16 pts
60



Sunday Nov 5, 2023

9:00 am
@ EH1    
The Rizzlers
#11 Brayden Cline   13 pts
47
Loyal Boyz
#8 Max Ma   16 pts
53
9:00 am
@ AB2    
Scrappy Dogs
#11 Jaxson Brownell   14 pts
48
The Malcontents
#9 Avery Wever   19 pts
60
9:00 am
@ AB1    
Bos Taurus
#8 Stefan Dodig   23 pts
75
Basket Hounds
#3 Troy Martinka   28 pts
84
9:00 am
@ EH2    
Silverbacks
#34 Marc Olivier   18 pts
71
Monkeys
#3 Ryland Hinz   23 pts
42
10:30 am
@ WM1    
Regulators
#3 Evan Ostertag   22 pts
92
Feast or Famine
#21 Benjamin Carlson   24 pts
79
10:30 am
@ WM2    
Everline
#2 Thomas Thuringer   28 pts
75
The Clappers
#5 Bojan Nikolov   21 pts
52
10:30 am
@ AB2    
Bartari Bombers
#12 Travis Struik   30 pts
47
The Maroons
#12 Joey Deason   23 pts
69
10:30 am
@ EH2    
Vaxxed and Waxxed
#7 Nathan Sanchez   20 pts
80
Tropics
#29 Karsten Strelioff   24 pts
62
10:30 am
@ AB1    
Instant Goatmeal
#1 Tyler Wellman   20 pts
67
Swamp Donkeys
#1 Taijal Verma   27 pts
50
10:30 am
@ EH1    
Tex Winter All-Star Experience
#55 Wayne Ng   18 pts
64
3’s A Crowd
#14 Marcus Mayall   17 pts
66
12:00 pm
@ AB2    
Saskatoon Magic
#3 Meric Osman   14 pts
64
Tropics
#8 Marc Bushman   28 pts
68
12:00 pm
@ EH2    
The OG's
#15 Ryan Zemluk   16 pts
43
Ben Simmons for Three
#85 Matthew Jacoby   21 pts
53
12:00 pm
@ WM1    
MXI
#0 Cam Wright   23 pts
94
Wet Like Watta
#15 Kyrin Cybenko   19 pts
78
12:00 pm
@ EH1    
Splash City
#25 Matthew Magotiaux   20 pts
64
Bryan Cranston
#8 Justin Gambito   35 pts
76
12:00 pm
@ AB1    
Gunners
#1 Jason Garland   21 pts
62
Motion Fitness Mob
#2 Carter Dahl   24 pts
73
12:00 pm
@ WM2    
Churrch
#13 Kyle Fraser   22 pts
79
Kobras
#6 Conrad Shepherd   20 pts
55
1:30 pm
@ EH2    
Snow Leopards
#0 Josh Czuy   20 pts
53
The Drivers
#3 Reez Karki   12 pts
24
1:30 pm
@ AB2    
Willi Whales
#0 Maverick Burke   21 pts
57
Bunny Thugs
#4 Emmett Fortosky   17 pts
70
1:30 pm
@ AB1    
Volia
#1 Name Name   15 pts
61
John Stamos
#8 Brendan Duke   19 pts
78
1:30 pm
@ EH1    
Fat Kids
#21 Orland Iverson   21 pts
49
Big Girls Don't Kawhi
#2 Jacob Hall   15 pts
77
1:30 pm
@ WM2    
Steve Pete
#1 Ted Harbidge   19 pts
73
J&A Heat
#32 Gianni Iradukunda   23 pts
80
1:30 pm
@ WM1    
SW Roofers
#6 Nolan Brudehl   27 pts
76
La Familia
#6 Dylan Pearson   15 pts
75
3:00 pm
@ EH1    
Top Guns
#9 Liam Boldt   11 pts
63
Birdmen
#0 Jordan Seipp   12 pts
30
3:00 pm
@ WM1    
Prestige Worldwide
#8 Damon Dutton   29 pts
89
Oscillating Skyhookers
#7 Dan Reynolds   24 pts
82
3:00 pm
@ WM2    
Shanghai Sharks
#16 Mackay Bell   12 pts
72
Threat Level Midnight
#8 Chris Funk   15 pts
64
3:00 pm
@ AB1    
Retired Rebels
#9 Riley Derdall   12 pts
61
Marauders
#14 Jesse Schellenberg   21 pts
93
3:00 pm
@ EH2    
Rim Wraiths
#9 Rayden Saunders   24 pts
58
Stealth
#5 Matthew Villamil   21 pts
66
3:00 pm
@ AB2    
Disco Dolphins
#10 Tom Katzman   18 pts
65
The Turn-Ups
#15 Devereaux Gatin   10 pts
52
4:30 pm
@ AB2    
Avalon
#4 Dayton Stang   8 pts
26
MINUTEMEN
#11 Matthew Edwards   26 pts
77
4:30 pm
@ AB1    
Saskatoon Hawks
#33 Zak Barnes   25 pts
94
Big Cats
#50 Alex Hank   13 pts
65
4:30 pm
@ EH2    
Bandits
#55 Landon Buckmayer   23 pts
64
Twisted Spartans
#21 Reilly Regier   16 pts
49
4:30 pm
@ EH1    
The Fat SuperSonics
#11 Kyle Robinson   17 pts
72
koolaid
#0 Kyle Cruz   16 pts
84
4:30 pm
@ WM1    
StS3
#6 John Mills   14 pts
72
W3
#99 Garrett Bailey   30 pts
78



Tuesday Nov 7, 2023

9:00 pm
@ NTN    
1980's All-Stars + Walt
#1 Allan Logan   17 pts
66
Blues Brothers
#9 Mark Lewis   25 pts
63



Wednesday Nov 8, 2023

9:00 pm
@ NTN    
Guarder Snakes
#23 Kevin Leuschen   16 pts
77
Magic Johnsons
#68 Ken McLeod   10 pts
21



Thursday Nov 9, 2023

9:00 pm
@ NTN    
Shaqt'n A Fools
#11 Emmanuel Dodoo   18 pts
66
Purgatory
#42 Brock Storey   21 pts
63



Sunday Nov 12, 2023

9:00 am
@ EH2    
Monkeys
#3 Ryland Hinz   24 pts
57
The OG's
#15 Ryan Zemluk   26 pts
64
9:00 am
@ AB1    
Marauders
#14 Jared Derkatz   27 pts
77
Instant Goatmeal
#0 Brett Smith   19 pts
92
9:00 am
@ WM2    
W3
#99 Garrett Bailey   pts
0
Bartari Bombers
#50 Zlatan Cilimdzic   pts
1
9:00 am
@ AB2    
Bunny Thugs
#3 Nigel Lendsay   23 pts
80
StS3
#15 Benjamin Mann   14 pts
70
10:30 am
@ AB2    
The Maroons
#21 Hans Deason   12 pts
51
MINUTEMEN
#11 Matthew Edwards   20 pts
58
10:30 am
@ EH2    
Silverbacks
#19 Kyle Kozuska   14 pts
47
Bridge City Air Ballers
#4 Aaron Menke   17 pts
54
10:30 am
@ AB1    
Cornfield
#5 Eric Gallinger   16 pts
104
Big Cats
#21 Sharred Downey   16 pts
52
10:30 am
@ WM1    
La Familia
#9 Joseph Barker   15 pts
83
Regulators
#30 Tim Brunn   27 pts
65
10:30 am
@ WM2    
Prestige Worldwide
#7 Blake Anderson   25 pts
77
Steve Pete
#0 Mitchell Hillis   22 pts
88
12:00 pm
@ AB1    
John Stamos
#3 Dustin Millar   25 pts
73
Retired Rebels
#9 Riley Derdall   22 pts
68
12:00 pm
@ WM1    
Feast or Famine
#15 Josh Rutten   17 pts
77
MXI
#0 Cam Wright   24 pts
109
12:00 pm
@ EH2    
Stealth
#11 Mohamed Salah   18 pts
77
Snow Leopards
#5 Ashton Crawshaw   14 pts
54
12:00 pm
@ AB2    
Avalon
#11 Noah Dimitrie   24 pts
39
Tropics
#0 Misha Nickel   19 pts
86
12:00 pm
@ WM2    
Threat Level Midnight
#6 Brendan O'Brien   17 pts
71
Everline
#99 Spencer Running   12 pts
58
1:30 pm
@ AB1    
Volia
#7 Khaled Tajik   13 pts
62
Motion Fitness Mob
#14 Michael Veszi   29 pts
79
1:30 pm
@ WM1    
Wet Like Watta
#15 Kyrin Cybenko   22 pts
90
SW Roofers
#6 Nolan Brudehl   34 pts
83
1:30 pm
@ WM2    
The Clappers
#5 Bojan Nikolov   15 pts
54
Churrch
#91 Curtis Hatch   22 pts
82
1:30 pm
@ EH2    
Tropics
#24 Jeffrey Macdonald   10 pts
33
Bandits
#9 Ryan My   11 pts
57
1:30 pm
@ AB2    
Express
#5 Geoffrey Carter   18 pts
55
Disco Dolphins
#12 Matt Sisson   18 pts
70
3:00 pm
@ WM1    
Oscillating Skyhookers
#7 Dan Reynolds   27 pts
84
Shanghai Sharks
#30 Cole Anderson   22 pts
80
3:00 pm
@ AB2    
Slam Drunks
#7 Quinn Weber   22 pts
57
Scrappy Dogs
#10 Kody Morales   16 pts
63
3:00 pm
@ EH2    
Twisted Spartans
#0 Rian Caffet   17 pts
53
Rim Wraiths
#9 Rayden Saunders   22 pts
56
3:00 pm
@ WM2    
J&A Heat
#32 Gianni Iradukunda   17 pts
70
Wasabi Snakes
#6 Simon Butros   18 pts
80
3:00 pm
@ AB1    
Layer3
#1 Mark Rosalin   15 pts
81
Gunners
#12 Donovan Smith   22 pts
79
4:30 pm
@ EH2    
Ben Simmons for Three
#10 Harry Collins   17 pts
51
Vaxxed and Waxxed
#9 Jeff Lopez   14 pts
64
4:30 pm
@ AB1    
Dirty Mike and the Boys
#21 Curtis Glanville   19 pts
71
Swamp Donkeys
#1 Taijal Verma   24 pts
50
4:30 pm
@ AB2    
The Turn-Ups
#41 Tye Grambo   17 pts
55
Bricklayers
#5 Jordan Zubkow   20 pts
57
4:30 pm
@ WM1    
Super Friends
#7 Tyler Golding   16 pts
81
Bos Taurus
#24 Tim Fuhr   24 pts
80



Tuesday Nov 14, 2023

9:00 pm
@ NTN    
Purgatory
#42 Brock Storey   15 pts
72
1980's All-Stars + Walt
#23 Russ Bartsch   20 pts
53



Wednesday Nov 15, 2023

9:00 pm
@ NTN    
Blues Brothers
#6 Dylan Pearson   24 pts
80
Magic Johnsons
#14 Scott Tulloch   7 pts
35



Thursday Nov 16, 2023

9:00 pm
@ NTN    
Blue Chips 2.0
#32 Shaun Gullacher   5 pts
51
Shaqt'n A Fools
#23 Chris Mearns   6 pts
60



Sunday Nov 19, 2023

9:00 am
@ EH1    
Splash Dads
#22 Colby Pocock   20 pts
59
3’s A Crowd
#8 David El Sabawy   10 pts
41
9:00 am
@ WM1    
Swamp Donkeys
#1 Taijal Verma   20 pts
62
Volia
#1 Nyko Bague   17 pts
56
9:00 am
@ WM2    
Disco Dolphins
#7 Jonathan Barker   25 pts
63
W3
#3 Alexander Rettger   13 pts
36
9:00 am
@ AB1    
Big Cats
#6 Austin Gramson   14 pts
49
John Stamos
#44 Tanner Peberdy   21 pts
90
9:00 am
@ AB2    
The Malcontents
#9 Avery Wever   16 pts
55
Bartari Bombers
#12 Travis Struik   28 pts
70
9:00 am
@ EH2    
Bandits
#30 Louis Thevenot   17 pts
57
Ben Simmons for Three
#85 Matthew Jacoby   23 pts
50
10:30 am
@ WM2    
Shanghai Sharks
#2 Adam Keen   21 pts
67
Prestige Worldwide
#7 Blake Anderson   22 pts
58
10:30 am
@ WM1    
La Familia
#16 Alex Unruh   29 pts
98
Wet Like Watta
#15 Kyrin Cybenko   19 pts
93
10:30 am
@ AB2    
Willi Whales
#0 Kaden Weinheimer   30 pts
68
The Maroons
#21 Hans Deason   22 pts
74
10:30 am
@ EH1    
The Rizzlers
#11 Brayden Cline   24 pts
63
Jedi Flights
#9 Parker Olfert   24 pts
62
10:30 am
@ EH2    
Bridge City Air Ballers
#20 Reid Janzen   19 pts
54
Stealth
#5 Matthew Villamil   26 pts
72
10:30 am
@ AB1    
Bos Taurus
#8 Stefan Dodig   17 pts
73
Motion Fitness Mob
#8 Myles Montcalm   25 pts
83
12:00 pm
@ AB1    
Instant Goatmeal
#1 Tyler Wellman   19 pts
69
Gunners
#15 Daimion Houston   2116 pts
79
12:00 pm
@ EH1    
Fat Kids
#2 Colin Keys   24 pts
71
Loyal Boyz
#26 Yida Chang   24 pts
52
12:00 pm
@ WM1    
SW Roofers
#6 Nolan Brudehl   24 pts
77
Regulators
#3 Evan Ostertag   35 pts
87
12:00 pm
@ WM2    
Wasabi Snakes
#13 Bradyn Wiebe   17 pts
69
Kobras
#22 Darcy Berggren   66 pts
64
12:00 pm
@ EH2    
Vaxxed and Waxxed
#9 Jeff Lopez   14 pts
69
Monkeys
#3 Ryland Hinz   23 pts
52
12:00 pm
@ AB2    
StS3
#6 John Mills   16 pts
70
Saskatoon Magic
#9 Nathan Rosenberg   17 pts
67
1:30 pm
@ AB2    
Scrappy Dogs
#5 Josh Reidy   17 pts
54
Bricklayers
#5 Jordan Zubkow   19 pts
51
1:30 pm
@ EH1    
Top Guns
#2 Adam Boldt   14 pts
84
koolaid
#5 Guillaume Bisson   18 pts
61
1:30 pm
@ AB1    
Cornfield
#24 Ben Gaskin   12 pts
71
Layer3
#1 Mark Rosalin   18 pts
74
1:30 pm
@ EH2    
The OG's
#15 Ryan Zemluk   21 pts
69
The Drivers
#3 Reez Karki   24 pts
49
1:30 pm
@ WM2    
Everline
#2 Thomas Thuringer   25 pts
67
Oscillating Skyhookers
#7 Dan Reynolds   28 pts
109
1:30 pm
@ WM1    
MXI
#0 Cam Wright   43 pts
115
Feast or Famine
#8 Jan Mark Rosalin   34 pts
94
3:00 pm
@ WM1    
Steve Pete
#9 Mark Lewis   23 pts
83
The Clappers
#6 Marcus Gaco   19 pts
66
3:00 pm
@ AB2    
Avalon
#6 Lucas Martinez   14 pts
30
Bunny Thugs
#3 Nigel Lendsay   18 pts
95
3:00 pm
@ EH2    
Snow Leopards
#0 Parker Frey   8 pts
28
Twisted Spartans
#3 Julius Peters   14 pts
53
3:00 pm
@ AB1    
Dirty Mike and the Boys
#21 Curtis Glanville   23 pts
59
Super Friends
#9 Matt Jones   18 pts
67
3:00 pm
@ EH1    
The Fat SuperSonics
#12 Kurt Pilon   32 pts
77
Cobras
#1 Mitchell Kornelson   21 pts
73
3:00 pm
@ WM2    
Churrch
#14 Jonathan Thiessen   18 pts
74
Threat Level Midnight
#8 Chris Funk   25 pts
78
4:30 pm
@ WM2    
Bricklayers
#3 Graham Murawsky   14 pts
65
Splash City
#22 Ben Grassick   29 pts
79
4:30 pm
@ AB1    
Basket Hounds
#6 Cole Bauml   21 pts
69
Saskatoon Hawks
#28 Joey Pandher   16 pts
61
4:30 pm
@ AB2    
Express
#8 Rene Carter   18 pts
54
The Turn-Ups
#10 Marek Coutu   13 pts
57
4:30 pm
@ EH2    
Rim Wraiths
#9 Rayden Saunders   18 pts
72
Tropics
#17 Mitchel Walter   25 pts
59
4:30 pm
@ EH1    
Tex Winter All-Star Experience
#55 Wayne Ng   23 pts
76
Birdmen
#12 Jesse Rask   23 pts
57
4:30 pm
@ WM1    
Big Girls Don't Kawhi
#2 Emmanuel Paraiso   17 pts
74
Bryan Cranston
#16 Thomas Pearson   21 pts
59



Tuesday Nov 21, 2023

9:00 pm
@ NTN    
Blue Chips 2.0
#12 Jordan Cossette   17 pts
77
1980's All-Stars + Walt
#23 Russ Bartsch   20 pts
82



Wednesday Nov 22, 2023

9:00 pm
@ NTN    
Magic Johnsons
#12 Dave McLeod   12 pts
27
Purgatory
#91 Curtis Hatch   18 pts
73



Thursday Nov 23, 2023

9:00 pm
@ NTN    
Guarder Snakes
#10 Morgan Duce   27 pts
71
Blues Brothers
#6 Dylan Pearson   16 pts
67



Sunday Nov 26, 2023

9:00 am
@ WM1    
Tex Winter All-Star Experience
#55 Wayne Ng   20 pts
84
koolaid
#3 Bryce Attridge   19 pts
43
9:00 am
@ EH1    
Cobras
#24 Jeff Ambrose   16 pts
48
Fat Kids
#2 Colin Keys   31 pts
72
9:00 am
@ WM2    
3’s A Crowd
#15 Gavin King   17 pts
78
Jedi Flights
#9 Parker Olfert   29 pts
71
9:00 am
@ AB1    
Basket Hounds
#3 Troy Martinka   20 pts
60
Dirty Mike and the Boys
#11 Joshua Brown   14 pts
48
9:00 am
@ AB2    
Bricklayers
#3 Ethan Paramor   16 pts
40
Bartari Bombers
#12 Travis Struik   24 pts
62
9:00 am
@ EH2    
Ben Simmons for Three
#85 Matthew Jacoby   pts
10
Rim Wraiths
#77 Nathan Unruh   pts
0
10:30 am
@ WM1    
MXI
#17 Addison Dewar   33 pts
83
Wet Like Watta
#11 Emmanuel Dodoo   30 pts
112
10:30 am
@ AB2    
The Turn-Ups
#10 Marek Coutu   29 pts
83
MINUTEMEN
#11 Matthew Edwards   30 pts
77
10:30 am
@ EH1    
Loyal Boyz
#20 Fei Huang   26 pts
50
Splash Dads
#22 Colby Pocock   17 pts
60
10:30 am
@ WM2    
Threat Level Midnight
#8 Chris Funk   16 pts
55
Steve Pete
#9 Mark Lewis   23 pts
86
10:30 am
@ EH2    
Monkeys
#8 Brody Benson   16 pts
53
Bandits
#14 Scott Tully   16 pts
65
10:30 am
@ AB1    
Gunners
#90 Julan Lynch   20 pts
69
Big Cats
#18 Aidan McKay-Greening   14 pts
43
12:00 pm
@ WM2    
The Clappers
#5 Bojan Nikolov   26 pts
65
Wasabi Snakes
#8 Jaamel Slack   34 pts
99
12:00 pm
@ AB1    
Layer3
#11 Lance Cabural   30 pts
74
John Stamos
#8 Brendan Duke   20 pts
81
12:00 pm
@ EH2    
Tropics
#17 Mitchel Walter   33 pts
68
Snow Leopards
#5 Ashton Crawshaw   20 pts
72
12:00 pm
@ WM1    
La Familia
#23 Chris Fryett-Miller   30 pts
93
Regulators
#3 Evan Ostertag   28 pts
101
12:00 pm
@ EH1    
Bryan Cranston
#20 Karl Nullas   22 pts
68
The Fat SuperSonics
#10 Tyler Wacker   10 pts
58
12:00 pm
@ AB2    
Bunny Thugs
#14 Timothy Doerksen   17 pts
45
Disco Dolphins
#7 Jonathan Barker   20 pts
58
1:30 pm
@ AB1    
Cornfield
#3 Eliot Smithen   13 pts
68
Retired Rebels
#19 Steven Fletcher   8 pts
43
1:30 pm
@ AB2    
Slam Drunks
#7 Quinn Weber   22 pts
76
Tropics
#8 Marc Bushman   21 pts
64
1:30 pm
@ EH1    
Birdmen
#12 Jesse Rask   18 pts
39
Bricklayers
#97 Ivan Brown   11 pts
57
1:30 pm
@ WM2    
Oscillating Skyhookers
#7 Dan Reynolds   24 pts
74
Churrch
#12 Kalem Edlund   41 pts
79
1:30 pm
@ WM1    
Feast or Famine
#21 Benjamin Carlson   15 pts
94
SW Roofers
#6 Nolan Brudehl   44 pts
89
1:30 pm
@ EH2    
Stealth
#11 Mohamed Salah   23 pts
99
The Drivers
#3 Reez Karki   26 pts
43
3:00 pm
@ WM2    
Prestige Worldwide
#22 Ethan Watson   15 pts
85
Everline
#2 Thomas Thuringer   18 pts
65
3:00 pm
@ AB2    
Saskatoon Magic
#7 AL Logan   21 pts
72
The Maroons
#51 Lukas Fehr   16 pts
66
3:00 pm
@ WM1    
Kobras
#6 Conrad Shepherd   21 pts
75
J&A Heat
#6 Kris Sumners   25 pts
66
3:00 pm
@ AB1    
Saskatoon Hawks
#28 Joey Pandher   21 pts
86
Bos Taurus
#12 Gavin Schmitt   35 pts
104
3:00 pm
@ EH2    
Silverbacks
#3 Andreas Giannios   13 pts
60
Vaxxed and Waxxed
#9 Jeff Lopez   22 pts
63
3:00 pm
@ EH1    
Splash City
#25 Matthew Magotiaux   25 pts
78
The Rizzlers
#33 Connor Cline   114 pts
72
4:30 pm
@ AB2    
The Malcontents
#7 Ben Roe   15 pts
70
Willi Whales
#0 Maverick Burke   27 pts
66
4:30 pm
@ WM2    
W3
#99 Garrett Bailey   21 pts
70
Avalon
#21 Evan Leier   8 pts
43
4:30 pm
@ WM1    
Swamp Donkeys
#1 Taijal Verma   24 pts
71
Marauders
#7 Jordan Poitras   41 pts
87
4:30 pm
@ EH2    
Twisted Spartans
#4 Landen MacLean   16 pts
56
Bridge City Air Ballers
#20 Reid Janzen   23 pts
59
4:30 pm
@ EH1    
Big Girls Don't Kawhi
#6 Lawrenze Tud   13 pts
43
Top Guns
#24 Serhii Desnytskyi   67 pts
66
4:30 pm
@ AB1    
Volia
#5 Linden Exner   13 pts
63
Super Friends
#37 Curtis Strauss   21 pts
79



Tuesday Nov 28, 2023

9:00 pm
@ NTN    
Purgatory
#13 Kyle Fraser   17 pts
66
Guarder Snakes
#14 Michael Veszi   16 pts
59



Wednesday Nov 29, 2023

9:00 pm
@ NTN    
Blue Chips 2.0
#12 Jordan Cossette   30 pts
97
Magic Johnsons
#17 Mike Olson   12 pts
38



Thursday Nov 30, 2023

9:00 pm
@ NTN    
Shaqt'n A Fools
#11 Emmanuel Dodoo   14 pts
66
1980's All-Stars + Walt
#23 Russ Bartsch   24 pts
69



Sunday Dec 3, 2023

9:00 am
@ EH2    
Vaxxed and Waxxed
#18 Brell Herreria   15 pts
67
The OG's
#15 Ryan Zemluk   18 pts
56
9:00 am
@ EH1    
3’s A Crowd
#15 Gavin King   19 pts
65
Cobras
#21 Calvin Klaassen   20 pts
68
9:00 am
@ WM2    
W3
#99 Garrett Bailey   13 pts
48
The Turn-Ups
#33 Trevor Mckay   25 pts
43
9:00 am
@ AB1    
Big Cats
#13 Cardinal Hastings   9 pts
24
Super Friends
#14 Drew Golding   26 pts
78
9:00 am
@ AB2    
Disco Dolphins
#99 Landon McKay   20 pts
77
Saskatoon Magic
#3 Meric Osman   19 pts
68
10:30 am
@ WM1    
Wet Like Watta
#21 Alex Campbell   pts
20
La Familia
#23 Chris Fryett-Miller   pts
0
10:30 am
@ AB2    
Avalon
#90 Ryan Tarry   12 pts
37
StS3
#13 Spencer McLaren   17 pts
64
10:30 am
@ EH2    
Bandits
#55 Landon Buckmayer   14 pts
47
Silverbacks
#19 Kyle Kozuska   10 pts
38
10:30 am
@ EH1    
Splash City
#25 Matthew Magotiaux   34 pts
81
The Fat SuperSonics
#12 Kurt Pilon   17 pts
74
10:30 am
@ WM2    
Everline
#18 Grant McMurtry   17 pts
90
Shanghai Sharks
#2 Adam Keen   23 pts
80
10:30 am
@ AB1    
John Stamos
#8 Brendan Duke   21 pts
65
Saskatoon Hawks
#33 Zak Barnes   12 pts
79
12:00 pm
@ EH2    
Snow Leopards
#5 Ashton Crawshaw   17 pts
40
Ben Simmons for Three
#13 Matthew McLeod   17 pts
67
12:00 pm
@ WM1    
Regulators
#23 Russ Bartsch   21 pts
68
Feast or Famine
#15 Josh Rutten   32 pts
76
12:00 pm
@ EH1    
Bryan Cranston
#8 Justin Gambito   30 pts
74
Fat Kids
#13 Mike Prebble   17 pts
80
12:00 pm
@ AB2    
Bartari Bombers
#50 Zlatan Cilimdzic   20 pts
63
Scrappy Dogs
#5 Josh Reidy   14 pts
59
12:00 pm
@ WM2    
Steve Pete
#9 Mark Lewis   20 pts
81
Oscillating Skyhookers
#8 Damon Martin-Durocher   14 pts
69
12:00 pm
@ AB1    
Retired Rebels
#0 Noah Clarke   14 pts
78
Volia
#21 Mykhailo Hasiuk   9 pts
85
1:30 pm
@ WM1    
Swamp Donkeys
#1 Taijal Verma   32 pts
70
Cornfield
#9 Ethan Cook   20 pts
78
1:30 pm
@ AB2    
Express
#6 Jonathan Chevalier   19 pts
65
Bunny Thugs
#14 Timothy Doerksen   27 pts
82
1:30 pm
@ EH2    
Bridge City Air Ballers
#20 Reid Janzen   23 pts
59
Tropics
#17 Mitchel Walter   26 pts
70
1:30 pm
@ EH1    
The Rizzlers
#11 Brayden Cline   14 pts
48
Top Guns
#9 Liam Boldt   15 pts
69
1:30 pm
@ WM2    
Churrch
#12 Kalem Edlund   25 pts
84
Prestige Worldwide
#8 Damon Dutton   24 pts
76
1:30 pm
@ AB1    
Basket Hounds
#71 Tyler Boychuk   17 pts
71
Motion Fitness Mob
#14 Michael Veszi   22 pts
80
3:00 pm
@ EH2    
The Drivers
#3 Reez Karki   10 pts
16
Twisted Spartans
#41 Tanner Bradley   12 pts
55
3:00 pm
@ AB1    
Layer3
#11 Lance Cabural   25 pts
93
Marauders
#7 Jordan Poitras   31 pts
84
3:00 pm
@ WM1    
Wasabi Snakes
#8 Jaamel Slack   23 pts
80
Threat Level Midnight
#8 Chris Funk   24 pts
70
3:00 pm
@ EH1    
Loyal Boyz
#0 Andy Yuen   13 pts
68
koolaid
#2 Aaron Vivas   26 pts
73
3:00 pm
@ AB2    
Tropics
#4 Moshe Lauber-Hamm   16 pts
74
Bricklayers
#11 Armaan Gill   21 pts
64
3:00 pm
@ WM2    
J&A Heat
#32 Gianni Iradukunda   25 pts
68
The Clappers
#5 Bojan Nikolov   32 pts
76
4:30 pm
@ WM2    
Big Girls Don't Kawhi
#3 Josh Buchanan   11 pts
51
Splash Dads
#7 Malcolm Peters   23 pts
65
4:30 pm
@ AB1    
Dirty Mike and the Boys
#6 Scott Holmes   16 pts
63
Gunners
#90 Julan Lynch   17 pts
66
4:30 pm
@ AB2    
Willi Whales
#26 Jazper Portuguese   26 pts
69
Slam Drunks
#7 Quinn Weber   22 pts
74
4:30 pm
@ EH1    
Bricklayers
#97 Ivan Brown   15 pts
57
Jedi Flights
#9 Parker Olfert   24 pts
68
4:30 pm
@ EH2    
Rim Wraiths
#1 Derk Clothier   20 pts
59
Monkeys
#3 Ryland Hinz   16 pts
58



Tuesday Dec 5, 2023

9:00 pm
@ NTN    
Magic Johnsons
#5 Mitch Fuchs   15 pts
37
Shaqt'n A Fools
#23 Chris Mearns   112 pts
91



Wednesday Dec 6, 2023

9:00 pm
@ NTN    
Blues Brothers
#7 Brian Schaan   16 pts
52
Purgatory
#42 Brock Storey   22 pts
71



Thursday Dec 7, 2023

9:00 pm
@ NTN    
Blue Chips 2.0
#20 Blane McDonald   22 pts
82
Guarder Snakes
#22 Dustin Millar   18 pts
68



Sunday Dec 10, 2023

9:00 am
@ EH1    
Jedi Flights
#9 Parker Olfert   34 pts
58
Splash Dads
#7 Malcolm Peters   26 pts
66
9:00 am
@ WM1    
Gunners
#1 Jason Garland   31 pts
75
John Stamos
#3 Dustin Millar   14 pts
39
9:00 am
@ WM2    
Bryan Cranston
#23 Sam Bailey   12 pts
38
Top Guns
#7 Stefan Scott   25 pts
57
9:00 am
@ AB1    
Motion Fitness Mob
#14 Michael Veszi   36 pts
116
Big Cats
#5 Bret Paulhus   14 pts
46
9:00 am
@ AB2    
Scrappy Dogs
#3 Wyatt Reehuis   18 pts
69
Express
#6 Jonathan Chevalier   20 pts
65
10:30 am
@ WM2    
Shanghai Sharks
#2 Adam Keen   25 pts
70
Churrch
#12 Kalem Edlund   33 pts
92
10:30 am
@ WM1    
MXI
#17 Addison Dewar   38 pts
97
Regulators
#3 Evan Ostertag   25 pts
87
10:30 am
@ AB2    
The Turn-Ups
#33 Trevor Mckay   24 pts
58
Bartari Bombers
#50 Zlatan Cilimdzic   25 pts
80
10:30 am
@ EH1    
3’s A Crowd
#3 Joshua Swinnerton   10 pts
48
Splash City
#25 Matthew Magotiaux   21 pts
73
10:30 am
@ EH2    
Monkeys
#3 Ryland Hinz   18 pts
69
Snow Leopards
#0 Josh Czuy   20 pts
68
10:30 am
@ AB1    
Marauders
#23 TJ Warren   14 pts
54
Bos Taurus
#12 Gavin Schmitt   28 pts
93
12:00 pm
@ AB1    
Instant Goatmeal
#10 Benson Wambululu   21 pts
58
Dirty Mike and the Boys
#1 Chad Tarry   23 pts
93
12:00 pm
@ WM2    
The Clappers
#5 Bojan Nikolov   23 pts
70
Kobras
#6 Conrad Shepherd   22 pts
83
12:00 pm
@ AB2    
Slam Drunks
#22 Ethan Douglas   18 pts
68
StS3
#6 John Mills   27 pts
93
12:00 pm
@ EH2    
Ben Simmons for Three
#85 Matthew Jacoby   13 pts
51
Bridge City Air Ballers
#20 Reid Janzen   16 pts
54
12:00 pm
@ WM1    
Feast or Famine
#8 Jan Mark Rosalin   20 pts
100
La Familia
#9 Joseph Barker   23 pts
82
12:00 pm
@ EH1    
koolaid
#0 Kyle Cruz   15 pts
52
The Rizzlers
#11 Brayden Cline   14 pts
42
1:30 pm
@ WM2    
Everline
#23 Mitch Sepke   17 pts
86
Steve Pete
#0 Mitchell Hillis   22 pts
93
1:30 pm
@ EH1    
The Fat SuperSonics
#35 David Qiu   19 pts
60
Tex Winter All-Star Experience
#4 Kevin Chute   16 pts
62
1:30 pm
@ AB1    
Super Friends
#11 Kyle Friesen   21 pts
79
Layer3
#4 Amir Zehtab-Jadod   33 pts
83
1:30 pm
@ AB2    
The Malcontents
#9 Avery Wever   22 pts
69
Avalon
#4 Dayton Stang   20 pts
44
1:30 pm
@ WM1    
SW Roofers
#11 Trevor Nerdahl   38 pts
91
Wet Like Watta
#20 Kevin Cabural   21 pts
93
1:30 pm
@ EH2    
Twisted Spartans
#21 Reilly Regier   16 pts
47
Stealth
#11 Mohamed Salah   33 pts
77
3:00 pm
@ EH1    
Birdmen
#0 Jordan Seipp   19 pts
41
Loyal Boyz
#26 Yida Chang   23 pts
54
3:00 pm
@ WM1    
Oscillating Skyhookers
#1 OJ Hassanien   18 pts
77
Wasabi Snakes
#8 Jaamel Slack   19 pts
69
3:00 pm
@ EH2    
The OG's
#15 Ryan Zemluk   13 pts
33
Bandits
#20 John Santos   25 pts
64
3:00 pm
@ WM2    
Threat Level Midnight
#34 Eric Johnson   22 pts
78
J&A Heat
#32 Gianni Iradukunda   23 pts
79
3:00 pm
@ AB1    
Saskatoon Hawks
#15 Logan Kays   27 pts
86
Retired Rebels
#33 Nathaniel Danielson   15 pts
64
3:00 pm
@ AB2    
The Maroons
#51 Lukas Fehr   20 pts
62
Tropics
#7 Jesse Bushman   12 pts
57
4:30 pm
@ AB1    
Cornfield
#16 Evan Ward   14 pts
60
Basket Hounds
#3 Troy Martinka   15 pts
73
4:30 pm
@ WM2    
W3
#99 Garrett Bailey   21 pts
69
Bricklayers
#5 Jordan Zubkow   16 pts
47
4:30 pm
@ AB2    
Disco Dolphins
#7 Jonathan Barker   20 pts
66
MINUTEMEN
#11 Matthew Edwards   22 pts
71
4:30 pm
@ EH2    
Tropics
#17 Mitchel Walter   22 pts
75
The Drivers
#24 Deep Singh   14 pts
63
4:30 pm
@ EH1    
Cobras
#23 John Kabatow   24 pts
61
Bricklayers
#3 Graham Murawsky   16 pts
73
4:30 pm
@ WM1    
Bunny Thugs
#4 Emmett Fortosky   21 pts
81
Saskatoon Magic
#9 Nathan Rosenberg   16 pts
61



Tuesday Dec 12, 2023

9:00 pm
@ NTN    
Blue Chips 2.0
#3 Josh Buchanan   7 pts
67
Blues Brothers
#5 Paul Abrahamson   7 pts
61



Wednesday Dec 13, 2023

9:00 pm
@ NTN    
1980's All-Stars + Walt
#1 Allan Logan   23 pts
75
Magic Johnsons
#14 Scott Tulloch   10 pts
32



Thursday Dec 14, 2023

9:00 pm
@ NTN    
Shaqt'n A Fools
#11 Emmanuel Dodoo   19 pts
70
Guarder Snakes
#14 Michael Veszi   15 pts
73



Sunday Jan 14, 2024

9:00 am
@ EH1    
The Fat SuperSonics
#35 David Qiu   10 pts
41
Jedi Flights
#9 Parker Olfert   23 pts
71
9:00 am
@ EH2    
Vaxxed and Waxxed
#12 Brad Kulyk   10 pts
51
Bandits
#20 John Santos   18 pts
57
9:00 am
@ AB2    
Bartari Bombers
#12 Travis Struik   31 pts
69
Top Guns
#14 Eric Magdanz   19 pts
57
9:00 am
@ AB1    
Cornfield
#16 Evan Ward   15 pts
75
Marauders
#0 Edgar Martinez   21 pts
50
10:30 am
@ WM2    
Wasabi Snakes
#8 Jaamel Slack   11 pts
55
Prestige Worldwide
#10 Ben Camplin   27 pts
72
10:30 am
@ EH2    
The Drivers
#12 Benn Hart   14 pts
42
Bridge City Air Ballers
#1 Joshua Bradley   12 pts
52
10:30 am
@ AB1    
Instant Goatmeal
#1 Tyler Wellman   23 pts
89
Super Friends
#14 Drew Golding   18 pts
83
10:30 am
@ EH1    
Big Girls Don't Kawhi
#22 Maverick Black   28 pts
73
Tex Winter All-Star Experience
#43 Ryan Chute   19 pts
81
10:30 am
@ WM1    
Birdmen
#0 Jordan Seipp   24 pts
44
Splash Dads
#9 Katlin Larlham   21 pts
64
10:30 am
@ AB2    
MINUTEMEN
#11 Matthew Edwards   33 pts
77
Express
#5 Geoffrey Carter   17 pts
86
12:00 pm
@ AB1    
Layer3
#8 Edilberto Mangulabnan   26 pts
95
Big Cats
#50 Alex Hank   20 pts
75
12:00 pm
@ WM1    
Regulators
#3 Evan Ostertag   31 pts
99
SW Roofers
#6 Nolan Brudehl   20 pts
81
12:00 pm
@ WM2    
J&A Heat
#4 Julian Gilewicz   18 pts
68
Oscillating Skyhookers
#7 Dan Reynolds   24 pts
81
12:00 pm
@ AB2    
Slam Drunks
#1 Drake Douglas   29 pts
95
Disco Dolphins
#24 Kieran McKay   22 pts
71
12:00 pm
@ EH1    
Loyal Boyz
#25 zhen wang   24 pts
63
Avalon
#11 Noah Dimitrie   21 pts
52
12:00 pm
@ EH2    
Ben Simmons for Three
#85 Matthew Jacoby   27 pts
83
Tropics
#17 Mitchel Walter   26 pts
51
1:30 pm
@ AB2    
Willi Whales
#0 Maverick Burke   32 pts
95
Bricklayers
#3 Ethan Paramor   32 pts
80
1:30 pm
@ WM2    
Kobras
#2 Kal Berggren   23 pts
57
Threat Level Midnight
#6 Brendan O'Brien   19 pts
59
1:30 pm
@ WM1    
MXI
#38 Davis Humbert   29 pts
94
La Familia
#23 Chris Fryett-Miller   23 pts
95
1:30 pm
@ AB1    
Swamp Donkeys
#1 Taijal Verma   33 pts
64
Saskatoon Hawks
#6 Everett Iverson   76 pts
69
1:30 pm
@ EH2    
Stealth
#11 Mohamed Salah   21 pts
82
Twisted Spartans
#4 Tanner Lange   14 pts
63
1:30 pm
@ EH1    
Bricklayers
#3 Graham Murawsky   31 pts
65
3’s A Crowd
#14 Marcus Mayall   21 pts
58
3:00 pm
@ EH2    
Snow Leopards
#0 Josh Czuy   12 pts
53
Silverbacks
#34 Marc Olivier   14 pts
91
3:00 pm
@ EH1    
koolaid
#0 Kyle Cruz   32 pts
53
Splash City
#7 Dallas Whiting   21 pts
80
3:00 pm
@ WM2    
Churrch
#14 Jonathan Thiessen   20 pts
88
Everline
#18 Grant McMurtry   25 pts
66
3:00 pm
@ AB2    
StS3
#6 John Mills   21 pts
73
The Malcontents
#9 Avery Wever   13 pts
55
3:00 pm
@ AB1    
Dirty Mike and the Boys
#6 Scott Holmes   14 pts
64
Volia
#0 Miguel Torres   36 pts
70
3:00 pm
@ WM1    
Steve Pete
#0 Mitchell Hillis   17 pts
64
Shanghai Sharks
#30 Cole Anderson   13 pts
49
4:30 pm
@ EH1    
The Rizzlers
#2 Carter Block   16 pts
59
Cobras
#23 John Kabatow   19 pts
46
4:30 pm
@ AB1    
Bos Taurus
#47 Lyndon Thomas   15 pts
58
John Stamos
#44 Tanner Peberdy   16 pts
68
4:30 pm
@ EH2    
Rim Wraiths
#21 André Morin   17 pts
47
The OG's
#15 Ryan Zemluk   21 pts
60
4:30 pm
@ WM1    
Saskatoon Magic
#8 Jay Trew   18 pts
67
W3
#99 Garrett Bailey   28 pts
69
4:30 pm
@ WM2    
Basket Hounds
#6 Cole Bauml   21 pts
69
Gunners
#32 Gilbert Madsen   13 pts
58
4:30 pm
@ AB2    
Tropics
#7 Jesse Bushman   15 pts
66
Scrappy Dogs
#3 Wyatt Reehuis   23 pts
72



Tuesday Jan 16, 2024

9:00 pm
@ NTN    
1980's All-Stars + Walt
#23 Russ Bartsch   21 pts
64
Guarder Snakes
#14 Michael Veszi   26 pts
74



Wednesday Jan 17, 2024

9:00 pm
@ NTN    
Blues Brothers
#12 Dave Moorman   16 pts
71
Shaqt'n A Fools
#7 Malcom Peters   27 pts
56



Thursday Jan 18, 2024

9:00 pm
@ NTN    
Blue Chips 2.0
#32 Shaun Gullacher   17 pts
62
Purgatory
#91 Curtis Hatch   17 pts
86



Sunday Jan 21, 2024

9:00 am
@ EH1    
Birdmen
#12 Jesse Rask   16 pts
60
The Rizzlers
#11 Brayden Cline   16 pts
45
9:00 am
@ AB2    
Bartari Bombers
#12 Travis Struik   21 pts
84
Slam Drunks
#0 Lucas Ness   26 pts
66
9:00 am
@ AB1    
Basket Hounds
#6 Cole Bauml   18 pts
67
Swamp Donkeys
#4 Ryan Nieman   24 pts
49
9:00 am
@ WM1    
Bricklayers
#3 Graham Murawsky   26 pts
63
Bryan Cranston
#23 Sam Bailey   18 pts
46
9:00 am
@ WM2    
Gunners
#1 Jason Garland   21 pts
74
Super Friends
#4 Harris Kellington   17 pts
68
9:00 am
@ EH2    
Rim Wraiths
#21 André Morin   10 pts
51
Vaxxed and Waxxed
#12 Brad Kulyk   19 pts
69
10:30 am
@ EH2    
The Drivers
#41 Juan Miguel Gutierrez   14 pts
42
Ben Simmons for Three
#85 Matthew Jacoby   30 pts
77
10:30 am
@ AB2    
Express
#8 Rene Carter   13 pts
55
Top Guns
#7 Stefan Scott   13 pts
63
10:30 am
@ WM1    
Wet Like Watta
#2 Miguel Tores   27 pts
94
Regulators
#3 Evan Ostertag   37 pts
104
10:30 am
@ EH1    
Jedi Flights
#9 Parker Olfert   26 pts
66
Splash City
#22 Ben Grassick   18 pts
77
10:30 am
@ WM2    
Steve Pete
#0 Mitchell Hillis   24 pts
84
Oscillating Skyhookers
#1 OJ Hassanien   25 pts
86
10:30 am
@ AB1    
Saskatoon Hawks
#6 Everett Iverson   17 pts
80
Layer3
#8 Edilberto Mangulabnan   19 pts
65
12:00 pm
@ EH1    
Big Girls Don't Kawhi
#4 Logan Johnson   8 pts
64
The Fat SuperSonics
#12 Kurt Pilon   14 pts
57
12:00 pm
@ AB2    
MINUTEMEN
#11 Matthew Edwards   23 pts
73
The Malcontents
#9 Avery Wever   16 pts
61
12:00 pm
@ WM1    
SW Roofers
#11 Trevor Nerdahl   35 pts
101
MXI
#17 Addison Dewar   32 pts
116
12:00 pm
@ WM2    
J&A Heat
#32 Gianni Iradukunda   17 pts
70
Prestige Worldwide
#77 Matthew Mandziuk   32 pts
104
12:00 pm
@ EH2    
The OG's
#15 Ryan Zemluk   25 pts
64
Bridge City Air Ballers
#20 Reid Janzen   13 pts
56
12:00 pm
@ AB1    
John Stamos
#44 Tanner Peberdy   11 pts
44
Dirty Mike and the Boys
#11 Joshua Brown   20 pts
75
1:30 pm
@ WM1    
La Familia
#23 Chris Fryett-Miller   25 pts
89
Feast or Famine
#15 Josh Rutten   27 pts
75
1:30 pm
@ EH2    
Monkeys
#3 Ryland Hinz   28 pts
62
Silverbacks
#19 Kyle Kozuska   16 pts
74
1:30 pm
@ EH1    
Avalon
#24 Udara Heendeniya   18 pts
55
Fat Kids
#21 Orland Iverson   21 pts
69
1:30 pm
@ WM2    
The Clappers
#24 Zach Riehl   31 pts
77
Churrch
#12 Kalem Edlund   23 pts
88
1:30 pm
@ AB2    
W3
#99 Garrett Bailey   23 pts
59
The Maroons
#12 Joey Deason   14 pts
57
1:30 pm
@ AB1    
Big Cats
#21 Sharred Downey   13 pts
61
Bos Taurus
#8 Stefan Dodig   37 pts
107
3:00 pm
@ WM2    
Kobras
#1 Alex Andres   26 pts
67
Shanghai Sharks
#6 Ayo Oluwole   19 pts
63
3:00 pm
@ WM1    
Threat Level Midnight
#8 Chris Funk   15 pts
59
Wasabi Snakes
#8 Jaamel Slack   19 pts
70
3:00 pm
@ EH2    
Tropics
#17 Mitchel Walter   30 pts
49
Stealth
#11 Mohamed Salah   25 pts
76
3:00 pm
@ AB1    
Marauders
#7 Jordan Poitras   16 pts
75
Retired Rebels
#33 Nathaniel Danielson   14 pts
49
3:00 pm
@ EH1    
3’s A Crowd
#8 David El Sabawy   12 pts
60
Loyal Boyz
#26 Yida Chang   12 pts
51
3:00 pm
@ AB2    
Bunny Thugs
#6 Mitchell Klassen   26 pts
78
Bricklayers
#5 Jordan Zubkow   23 pts
75
4:30 pm
@ WM1    
StS3
#8 Damien James-Caron   41 pts
90
The Turn-Ups
#33 Trevor Mckay   35 pts
84
4:30 pm
@ WM2    
Willi Whales
#3 Anwar Osman   9 pts
33
Tropics
#17 Hunter Bollinger   19 pts
76
4:30 pm
@ EH2    
Snow Leopards
#0 Parker Frey   10 pts
42
Bandits
#14 Scott Tully   26 pts
92
4:30 pm
@ EH1    
Tex Winter All-Star Experience
#17 Anas Daoud   13 pts
68
Cobras
#1 Mitchell Kornelson   18 pts
58
4:30 pm
@ AB2    
Disco Dolphins
#3 Kaden Angell   30 pts
84
Scrappy Dogs
#3 Wyatt Reehuis   27 pts
96
4:30 pm
@ AB1    
Motion Fitness Mob
#14 Michael Veszi   25 pts
85
Cornfield
#16 Evan Ward   16 pts
64



Tuesday Jan 23, 2024

9:00 pm
@ NTN    
1980's All-Stars + Walt
#1 Allan Logan   20 pts
75
Blues Brothers
#9 Mark Lewis   23 pts
79



Wednesday Jan 24, 2024

9:00 pm
@ NTN    
Guarder Snakes
#14 Michael Veszi   23 pts
89
Magic Johnsons
#14 Scott Tulloch   13 pts
39



Thursday Jan 25, 2024

9:00 pm
@ NTN    
Shaqt'n A Fools
#3 Brad McGowan   20 pts
46
Purgatory
#42 Brock Storey   27 pts
113



Sunday Jan 28, 2024

9:00 am
@ AB1    
Motion Fitness Mob
#2 Carter Dahl   33 pts
97
Layer3
#6 Bryan Ahat   26 pts
77
9:00 am
@ AB2    
Top Guns
#0 Peter Slade   22 pts
59
Disco Dolphins
#24 Kieran McKay   17 pts
60
9:00 am
@ EH1    
koolaid
#0 Kyle Cruz   22 pts
57
Splash Dads
#27 Mike Tornopolski   40 pts
77
9:00 am
@ EH2    
Bandits
#20 John Santos   18 pts
56
Tropics
#29 Karsten Strelioff   18 pts
48
9:00 am
@ WM1    
Big Girls Don't Kawhi
#10 Ben Hall   12 pts
69
Splash City
#25 Matthew Magotiaux   28 pts
85
10:30 am
@ EH2    
Monkeys
#8 Brody Benson   14 pts
54
Stealth
#11 Mohamed Salah   23 pts
80
10:30 am
@ WM1    
SW Roofers
#11 Trevor Nerdahl   36 pts
92
La Familia
#12 Michael Linklater   34 pts
102
10:30 am
@ EH1    
The Fat SuperSonics
#12 Kurt Pilon   19 pts
47
3’s A Crowd
#15 Gavin King   15 pts
58
10:30 am
@ AB2    
The Malcontents
#7 Ben Roe   26 pts
73
Saskatoon Magic
#9 Nathan Rosenberg   17 pts
61
10:30 am
@ WM2    
Churrch
#14 Jonathan Thiessen   32 pts
110
Everline
#23 Mitch Sepke   34 pts
67
10:30 am
@ AB1    
Instant Goatmeal
#10 Benson Wambululu   21 pts
51
Bos Taurus
#21 Landon Parrington   21 pts
78
12:00 pm
@ WM2    
Wasabi Snakes
#8 Jaamel Slack   17 pts
65
Shanghai Sharks
#6 Ayo Oluwole   22 pts
58
12:00 pm
@ AB2    
The Maroons
#51 Lukas Fehr   25 pts
61
Slam Drunks
#5 zach erber   18 pts
96
12:00 pm
@ EH2    
Silverbacks
#24 cliff mahlum   9 pts
46
Rim Wraiths
#1 Derk Clothier   15 pts
49
12:00 pm
@ WM1    
MXI
#17 Addison Dewar   36 pts
82
Wet Like Watta
#2 Miguel Tores   17 pts
74
12:00 pm
@ EH1    
Fat Kids
#21 Orland Iverson   22 pts
75
Cobras
#23 John Kabatow   14 pts
58
12:00 pm
@ AB1    
Basket Hounds
#8 Jeffrey Bueckert   25 pts
96
Marauders
#7 Jordan Poitras   25 pts
80
1:30 pm
@ EH2    
Vaxxed and Waxxed
#5 Jhon Manlolo   13 pts
47
Bridge City Air Ballers
#20 Reid Janzen   14 pts
40
1:30 pm
@ WM1    
Regulators
#35 Rob Peace   25 pts
67
Feast or Famine
#7 Bryan Ahat   20 pts
78
1:30 pm
@ EH1    
Birdmen
#12 Jesse Rask   23 pts
56
Jedi Flights
#9 Parker Olfert   24 pts
76
1:30 pm
@ WM2    
Kobras
#33 Michael Dell   20 pts
65
J&A Heat
#4 Julian Gilewicz   20 pts
59
1:30 pm
@ AB2    
Express
#6 Jonathan Chevalier   21 pts
72
StS3
#6 John Mills   29 pts
71
1:30 pm
@ AB1    
Retired Rebels
#18 Dylan Cunningham   19 pts
57
Swamp Donkeys
#1 Taijal Verma   31 pts
68
3:00 pm
@ WM2    
Prestige Worldwide
#7 Blake Anderson   20 pts
57
Steve Pete
#20 John Rochon   23 pts
65
3:00 pm
@ WM1    
Oscillating Skyhookers
#11 Ethan Stone   18 pts
82
Threat Level Midnight
#34 Eric Johnson   20 pts
65
3:00 pm
@ EH2    
Ben Simmons for Three
#24 Brian Thode   18 pts
68
Twisted Spartans
#21 Reilly Regier   12 pts
46
3:00 pm
@ AB1    
Dirty Mike and the Boys
#21 Curtis Glanville   20 pts
72
Big Cats
#6 Austin Gramson   17 pts
61
3:00 pm
@ EH1    
Bricklayers
#3 Graham Murawsky   22 pts
54
Avalon
#11 Noah Dimitrie   17 pts
41
3:00 pm
@ AB2    
Bricklayers
#7 Marty Foth   16 pts
52
The Turn-Ups
#33 Trevor Mckay   33 pts
72
4:30 pm
@ EH2    
The OG's
#24 Eric Froese   18 pts
61
Snow Leopards
#0 Carter Schmitz   9 pts
27
4:30 pm
@ EH1    
Bryan Cranston
#27 Nils Sundby   12 pts
53
Tex Winter All-Star Experience
#55 Wayne Ng   23 pts
73
4:30 pm
@ AB2    
Scrappy Dogs
#8 Tommy Vincent   34 pts
86
MINUTEMEN
#11 Matthew Edwards   52 pts
91
4:30 pm
@ AB1    
Volia
#0 Miguel Torres   23 pts
65
Saskatoon Hawks
#5 Drew Digout   26 pts
88



Tuesday Jan 30, 2024

9:00 pm
@ NTN    
1980's All-Stars + Walt
#3 Meriç Osman   14 pts
56
Purgatory
#85 Matthew Jacoby   26 pts
78



Wednesday Jan 31, 2024

9:00 pm
@ NTN    
Blue Chips 2.0
#8 Brendan O’brien   20 pts
70
Magic Johnsons
#4 Daniel McLaren   9 pts
26



Thursday Feb 1, 2024

9:00 pm
@ NTN    
Blue Chips 2.0
#8 Brendan O’brien   19 pts
76
Shaqt'n A Fools
#1 Hasib Karimi   16 pts
58



Sunday Feb 4, 2024

9:00 am
@ AB1    
Big Cats
#50 Alex Hank   20 pts
63
Instant Goatmeal
#1 Tyler Wellman   14 pts
48
9:00 am
@ MR2    
Bunny Thugs
#9 Brett Lendsay   16 pts
42
Scrappy Dogs
#3 Wyatt Reehuis   19 pts
65
9:00 am
@ AB2    
MINUTEMEN
#11 Matthew Edwards   33 pts
85
Bricklayers
#5 Jordan Zubkow   27 pts
91
9:00 am
@ EH2    
Silverbacks
#40 Zoe Zaldini   pts
15
The Drivers
#99 Graham Ncube   pts
0
9:00 am
@ EH1    
Avalon
#21 Evan Leier   13 pts
52
Tex Winter All-Star Experience
#4 Kevin Chute   21 pts
79
10:30 am
@ EH1    
koolaid
#0 Kyle Cruz   27 pts
76
Big Girls Don't Kawhi
#6 Lawrenze Tud   20 pts
72
10:30 am
@ MR2    
Motion Fitness Mob
#14 Michael Veszi   29 pts
87
Retired Rebels
#19 Steven Fletcher   12 pts
42
10:30 am
@ AB2    
Bartari Bombers
#12 Travis Struik   20 pts
80
Disco Dolphins
#3 Kaden Angell   13 pts
46
10:30 am
@ EH2    
Monkeys
#3 Ryland Hinz   35 pts
66
Bridge City Air Ballers
#1 Joshua Bradley   24 pts
60
10:30 am
@ AB1    
Gunners
#32 Gilbert Madsen   21 pts
52
Swamp Donkeys
#2 Neelan Verma   8 pts
53
12:00 pm
@ WM2    
J&A Heat
#32 Gianni Iradukunda   20 pts
54
Churrch
#14 Jonathan Thiessen   44 pts
86
12:00 pm
@ WM1    
La Familia
#12 Michael Linklater   29 pts
84
Regulators
#10 Daniel Ostertag   26 pts
71
12:00 pm
@ EH1    
Fat Kids
#2 Colin Keys   20 pts
57
Splash Dads
#9 Katlin Larlham   25 pts
64
12:00 pm
@ EH2    
Stealth
#5 Matthew Villamil   20 pts
67
Ben Simmons for Three
#85 Matthew Jacoby   28 pts
58
12:00 pm
@ MR2    
Steve Pete
#9 Mark Lewis   12 pts
65
Kobras
#2 Kal Berggren   27 pts
98
12:00 pm
@ AB1    
Layer3
#1 Mark Rosalin   36 pts
68
Volia
#5 Linden Exner   20 pts
84
12:00 pm
@ AB2    
The Turn-Ups
#33 Trevor Mckay   31 pts
59
The Maroons
#12 Joey Deason   16 pts
61
1:30 pm
@ WM1    
Wet Like Watta
#1 Hasib Karimi   23 pts
96
SW Roofers
#25 Tim Hollman   28 pts
72
1:30 pm
@ EH2    
Twisted Spartans
#4 Tanner Lange   27 pts
66
Tropics
#17 Mitchel Walter   26 pts
78
1:30 pm
@ AB2    
Express
#8 Rene Carter   14 pts
55
Willi Whales
#0 Maverick Burke   22 pts
61
1:30 pm
@ AB1    
Super Friends
#9 Matt Jones   18 pts
88
Basket Hounds
#3 Troy Martinka   22 pts
74
1:30 pm
@ EH1    
Loyal Boyz
#9 Lei Yang   15 pts
53
Bricklayers
#97 Ivan Brown   15 pts
70
1:30 pm
@ WM2    
Everline
#18 Grant McMurtry   26 pts
56
The Clappers
#24 Zach Riehl   27 pts
76
3:00 pm
@ EH1    
Cobras
#23 John Kabatow   20 pts
70
Birdmen
#12 Jesse Rask   13 pts
55
3:00 pm
@ WM1    
Feast or Famine
#13 Simon Engen   25 pts
80
MXI
#17 Addison Dewar   21 pts
87
3:00 pm
@ WM2    
Threat Level Midnight
#34 Eric Johnson   16 pts
71
Prestige Worldwide
#77 Matthew Mandziuk   16 pts
59
3:00 pm
@ AB2    
The Malcontents
#7 Ben Roe   14 pts
57
W3
#0 Riley Berry   10 pts
46
3:00 pm
@ AB1    
Bos Taurus
#21 Landon Parrington   47 pts
99
Dirty Mike and the Boys
#7 Jared Wicks   16 pts
66
3:00 pm
@ EH2    
Vaxxed and Waxxed
#9 Jeff Lopez   14 pts
64
The OG's
#15 Ryan Zemluk   15 pts
61
4:30 pm
@ AB1    
Saskatoon Hawks
#5 Drew Digout   22 pts
101
Cornfield
#8 Aiden Riehl   15 pts
101
4:30 pm
@ WM1    
StS3
#8 Damien James-Caron   21 pts
66
Tropics
#7 Jesse Bushman   26 pts
77
4:30 pm
@ EH1    
Bryan Cranston
#8 Justin Gambito   14 pts
35
The Rizzlers
#33 Connor Cline   10 pts
47
4:30 pm
@ WM2    
Shanghai Sharks
#6 Ayo Oluwole   24 pts
66
Oscillating Skyhookers
#5 Justin Ladham   15 pts
72
4:30 pm
@ EH2    
Bandits
#20 John Santos   23 pts
64
Rim Wraiths
#9 Rayden Saunders   15 pts
40
4:30 pm
@ AB2    
Slam Drunks
#0 Lucas Ness   23 pts
75
Top Guns
#9 Liam Boldt   15 pts
67



Tuesday Feb 6, 2024

9:00 pm
@ NTN    
Blue Chips 2.0
#7 Dj Capuyan   18 pts
94
1980's All-Stars + Walt
#1 Allan Logan   22 pts
76



Wednesday Feb 7, 2024

9:00 pm
@ NTN    
Magic Johnsons
#1 Graham Doran   12 pts
46
Purgatory
#91 Curtis Hatch   16 pts
76



Thursday Feb 8, 2024

9:00 pm
@ NTN    
Guarder Snakes
#77 Jay Tomchuk   17 pts
63
Blues Brothers
#11 Ty Braun   20 pts
59



Sunday Feb 11, 2024

9:00 am
@ AB1    
Retired Rebels
#27 Kevin Iradukunda   18 pts
58
Dirty Mike and the Boys
#18 Michael Lang   15 pts
71
9:00 am
@ EH2    
Rim Wraiths
#9 Rayden Saunders   20 pts
63
Twisted Spartans
#4 Tanner Lange   19 pts
64
9:00 am
@ EH1    
Bricklayers
#97 Ivan Brown   14 pts
66
koolaid
#0 Kyle Cruz   21 pts
68
9:00 am
@ WM2    
Avalon
#4 Dayton Stang   21 pts
60
Splash City
#25 Matthew Magotiaux   35 pts
87
9:00 am
@ AB2    
Willi Whales
#0 Maverick Burke   36 pts
72
StS3
#15 Benjamin Mann   12 pts
74
10:30 am
@ WM2    
Oscillating Skyhookers
#8 Damon Martin-Durocher   16 pts
69
Wasabi Snakes
#8 Jaamel Slack   23 pts
71
10:30 am
@ EH2    
Ben Simmons for Three
#10 Harry Collins   16 pts
53
Bandits
#20 John Santos   20 pts
48
10:30 am
@ AB1    
Instant Goatmeal
#1 Tyler Wellman   28 pts
68
Motion Fitness Mob
#8 Myles Montcalm   21 pts
79
10:30 am
@ EH1    
Bryan Cranston
#8 Justin Gambito   38 pts
62
Splash Dads
#7 Malcolm Peters   25 pts
41
10:30 am
@ WM1    
Feast or Famine
#15 Josh Rutten   30 pts
99
SW Roofers
#11 Trevor Nerdahl   34 pts
89
10:30 am
@ AB2    
Bunny Thugs
#3 Nigel Lendsay   16 pts
56
Slam Drunks
#5 zach erber   21 pts
86
12:00 pm
@ WM2    
Prestige Worldwide
#8 Damon Dutton   18 pts
64
Shanghai Sharks
#30 Cole Anderson   16 pts
54
12:00 pm
@ WM1    
Regulators
#30 Tim Brunn   27 pts
80
MXI
#17 Addison Dewar   31 pts
96
12:00 pm
@ EH1    
Jedi Flights
#9 Parker Olfert   21 pts
69
3’s A Crowd
#1 Carl Barcelon   17 pts
57
12:00 pm
@ AB2    
Bartari Bombers
#12 Travis Struik   23 pts
63
Saskatoon Magic
#7 AL Logan   16 pts
51
12:00 pm
@ EH2    
Silverbacks
#19 Kyle Kozuska   18 pts
63
The Drivers
#3 Reez Karki   13 pts
47
12:00 pm
@ AB1    
Big Cats
#21 Sharred Downey   10 pts
45
Swamp Donkeys
#99 Tom Schnitzler   13 pts
59
1:30 pm
@ AB2    
Bricklayers
#3 Ethan Paramor   20 pts
66
Top Guns
#9 Liam Boldt   15 pts
82
1:30 pm
@ WM2    
Kobras
#6 Conrad Shepherd   16 pts
56
Threat Level Midnight
#8 Chris Funk   17 pts
68
1:30 pm
@ EH1    
The Fat SuperSonics
#12 Kurt Pilon   23 pts
56
The Rizzlers
#9 Ry Bellina   16 pts
61
1:30 pm
@ EH2    
The OG's
#15 Ryan Zemluk   9 pts
45
Stealth
#3 Peter Harun   25 pts
89
1:30 pm
@ WM1    
La Familia
#9 Joseph Barker   18 pts
88
Wet Like Watta
#15 Kyrin Cybenko   21 pts
99
1:30 pm
@ AB1    
Marauders
#7 Jordan Poitras   18 pts
67
John Stamos
#44 Tanner Peberdy   20 pts
83
3:00 pm
@ WM2    
The Clappers
#5 Bojan Nikolov   30 pts
84
J&A Heat
#32 Gianni Iradukunda   29 pts
80
3:00 pm
@ WM1    
Monkeys
#3 Ryland Hinz   22 pts
62
Snow Leopards
#5 Ashton Crawshaw   16 pts
56
3:00 pm
@ EH2    
Bridge City Air Ballers
#20 Reid Janzen   24 pts
62
Tropics
#15 Dallen Kittelson   15 pts
41
3:00 pm
@ EH1    
Cobras
#23 John Kabatow   21 pts
62
Loyal Boyz
#18 jiasen wang   26 pts
56
3:00 pm
@ AB2    
MINUTEMEN
#11 Matthew Edwards   23 pts
77
W3
#99 Garrett Bailey   21 pts
48
3:00 pm
@ AB1    
Saskatoon Hawks
#28 Joey Pandher   13 pts
69
Super Friends
#37 Curtis Strauss   15 pts
86
4:30 pm
@ AB2    
Disco Dolphins
#7 Jonathan Barker   24 pts
55
Tropics
#10 Jason Hankewich   14 pts
79
4:30 pm
@ AB1    
Gunners
#32 Gilbert Madsen   21 pts
61
Cornfield
#8 Aiden Riehl   14 pts
65
4:30 pm
@ EH1    
Birdmen
#12 Jesse Rask   13 pts
42
Fat Kids
#2 Colin Keys   22 pts
69



Tuesday Feb 13, 2024

9:00 pm
@ NTN    
Shaqt'n A Fools
#3 Brad McGowan   18 pts
94
1980's All-Stars + Walt
#17 Travis Frith   17 pts
67



Wednesday Feb 14, 2024

9:00 pm
@ NTN    
Blues Brothers
#6 Dylan Pearson   17 pts
76
Magic Johnsons
#12 Dave McLeod   14 pts
43



Thursday Feb 15, 2024

9:00 pm
@ NTN    
Purgatory
#4 Wade Holowaty   15 pts
64
Guarder Snakes
#14 Michael Veszi   22 pts
65



Sunday Feb 18, 2024

9:00 am
@ AB1    
Super Friends
#37 Curtis Strauss   25 pts
78
Cornfield
#0 Drew Rysavy   19 pts
75
9:00 am
@ EH1    
The Rizzlers
#33 Connor Cline   15 pts
44
3’s A Crowd
#15 Gavin King   21 pts
37
9:00 am
@ WM1    
The Fat SuperSonics
#11 Kyle Robinson   12 pts
31
Splash Dads
#7 Malcolm Peters   32 pts
62
9:00 am
@ EH2    
Bandits
#10 Logan Aldridge   20 pts
60
Bridge City Air Ballers
#4 Aaron Menke   11 pts
38
9:00 am
@ AB2    
StS3
#15 Benjamin Mann   18 pts
65
Tropics
#7 Jesse Bushman   31 pts
92
10:30 am
@ WM2    
Wasabi Snakes
#6 Simon Butros   20 pts
55
Prestige Worldwide
#0 Nick Payne   25 pts
59
10:30 am
@ EH2    
The Drivers
#3 Reez Karki   20 pts
42
Stealth
#1 Cody Clinkard   17 pts
73
10:30 am
@ AB1    
Saskatoon Hawks
#5 Drew Digout   48 pts
121
Marauders
#7 Jordan Poitras   24 pts
69
10:30 am
@ EH1    
Bricklayers
#97 Ivan Brown   16 pts
53
Tex Winter All-Star Experience
#17 Anas Daoud   14 pts
51
10:30 am
@ WM1    
Feast or Famine
#8 Jan Mark Rosalin   17 pts
91
Wet Like Watta
#5 Ahmed Mahadhi   17 pts
101
10:30 am
@ AB2    
The Turn-Ups
#33 Trevor Mckay   12 pts
49
Bunny Thugs
#5 Mitchell Toews   19 pts
55
12:00 pm
@ WM2    
Threat Level Midnight
#10 Chase Morley   16 pts
69
Churrch
#14 Jonathan Thiessen   22 pts
92
12:00 pm
@ AB1    
Bos Taurus
#8 Stefan Dodig   34 pts
100
Volia
#25 Jonnel Del Rosario   18 pts
78
12:00 pm
@ EH1    
Avalon
#15 Joseph Woodward   20 pts
62
Birdmen
#12 Jesse Rask   25 pts
71
12:00 pm
@ WM1    
Regulators
#1 Rob Lovelace   36 pts
85
La Familia
#9 Joseph Barker   25 pts
94
12:00 pm
@ AB2    
W3
#99 Garrett Bailey   34 pts
60
Willi Whales
#0 Maverick Burke   24 pts
76
12:00 pm
@ EH2    
Monkeys
#3 Ryland Hinz   22 pts
64
Twisted Spartans
#4 Tanner Lange   10 pts
54
1:30 pm
@ AB1    
Basket Hounds
#71 Tyler Boychuk   22 pts
79
Instant Goatmeal
#1 Tyler Wellman   29 pts
88
1:30 pm
@ WM1    
MXI
#0 Cam Wright   27 pts
78
Wet Like Watta
#5 Ahmed Mahadhi   17 pts
84
1:30 pm
@ EH2    
Snow Leopards
#22 Logan Zdunich   19 pts
52
Silverbacks
#24 cliff mahlum   22 pts
97
1:30 pm
@ EH1    
Fat Kids
#21 Orland Iverson   19 pts
64
koolaid
#3 Bryce Attridge   20 pts
37
1:30 pm
@ WM2    
Shanghai Sharks
#6 Ayo Oluwole   29 pts
68
Everline
#99 Spencer Running   22 pts
92
1:30 pm
@ AB2    
Saskatoon Magic
#3 Meric Osman   29 pts
74
Slam Drunks
#11 Brandon Tolentino   34 pts
95
3:00 pm
@ WM1    
Steve Pete
#0 Mitchell Hillis   16 pts
45
The Clappers
#5 Bojan Nikolov   27 pts
70
3:00 pm
@ AB2    
Express
#6 Jonathan Chevalier   17 pts
64
The Maroons
#51 Lukas Fehr   16 pts
53
3:00 pm
@ AB1    
John Stamos
#8 Brendan Duke   15 pts
53
Motion Fitness Mob
#14 Michael Veszi   27 pts
81
3:00 pm
@ WM2    
J&A Heat
#32 Gianni Iradukunda   33 pts
67
Kobras
#22 Darcy Berggren   12 pts
61
3:00 pm
@ EH1    
Bryan Cranston
#20 Karl Nullas   27 pts
74
Loyal Boyz
#26 Yida Chang   17 pts
49
3:00 pm
@ EH2    
Rim Wraiths
#9 Rayden Saunders   16 pts
52
The OG's
#15 Ryan Zemluk   18 pts
53
4:30 pm
@ AB2    
The Malcontents
#7 Ben Roe   39 pts
63
Disco Dolphins
#7 Jonathan Barker   19 pts
84
4:30 pm
@ AB1    
Layer3
#3 Vince Cabural   17 pts
48
Swamp Donkeys
#1 Taijal Verma   17 pts
68
4:30 pm
@ EH2    
Vaxxed and Waxxed
#12 Brad Kulyk   14 pts
72
Ben Simmons for Three
#85 Matthew Jacoby   23 pts
73
4:30 pm
@ EH1    
Cobras
#1 Mitchell Kornelson   13 pts
47
Jedi Flights
#2 Austin Whitford   17 pts
59



Sunday Feb 25, 2024

9:00 am
@ AB1    
Big Cats
#50 Alex Hank   21 pts
58
Marauders
#7 Jordan Poitras   29 pts
87
9:00 am
@ AB2    
Bricklayers
#7 Marty Foth   25 pts
62
Express
#17 Alexander Mann   16 pts
66
9:00 am
@ WM1    
Splash Dads
#7 Malcolm Peters   24 pts
65
Cobras
#23 John Kabatow   29 pts
49
9:00 am
@ EH1    
The Fat SuperSonics
#69 Hersh Shukla   11 pts
56
Fat Kids
#2 Colin Keys   22 pts
75
9:00 am
@ WM2    
Dirty Mike and the Boys
#1 Chad Tarry   16 pts
65
Motion Fitness Mob
#14 Michael Veszi   25 pts
83
10:30 am
@ EH2    
The OG's
#24 Eric Froese   12 pts
55
Silverbacks
#12 Robert Goring   14 pts
41
10:30 am
@ WM2    
The Clappers
#24 Zach Riehl   36 pts
79
Threat Level Midnight
#8 Chris Funk   19 pts
85
10:30 am
@ AB2    
Bartari Bombers
#12 Travis Struik   37 pts
96
MINUTEMEN
#11 Matthew Edwards   26 pts
54
10:30 am
@ WM1    
Feast or Famine
#15 Josh Rutten   21 pts
89
Wet Like Watta
#11 Emmanuel Dodoo   24 pts
78
10:30 am
@ AB1    
Basket Hounds
#6 Cole Bauml   26 pts
84
Layer3
#1 Mark Rosalin   38 pts
59
10:30 am
@ EH1  
Loyal Boyz
koolaid
12:00 pm
@ WM1    
MXI
#0 Cam Wright   37 pts
97
Regulators
#30 Tim Brunn   34 pts
88
12:00 pm
@ AB1    
Swamp Donkeys
#7 Sam Murphy   13 pts
44
Volia
#25 Jonnel Del Rosario   21 pts
59
12:00 pm
@ EH1    
Birdmen
#7 Chad Yawney   17 pts
44
3’s A Crowd
#1 Carl Barcelon   14 pts
63
12:00 pm
@ WM2    
Everline
#33 Stephen Thuringer   17 pts
68
Steve Pete
#11 Kit Hillis   16 pts
87
12:00 pm
@ EH2    
Twisted Spartans
#21 Reilly Regier   22 pts
58
Monkeys
#3 Ryland Hinz   22 pts
65
12:00 pm
@ AB2    
Willi Whales
#0 Maverick Burke   35 pts
56
Scrappy Dogs
#11 Jaxson Brownell   20 pts
57
1:30 pm
@ EH1    
Big Girls Don't Kawhi
#4 Logan Johnson   13 pts
71
The Rizzlers
#33 Connor Cline   9 pts
43
1:30 pm
@ AB1    
Retired Rebels
#6 Jaden Wood-Sparrow   25 pts
64
Super Friends
#4 Harris Kellington   22 pts
66
1:30 pm
@ WM2    
Prestige Worldwide
#7 Blake Anderson   14 pts
69
Oscillating Skyhookers
#11 Ethan Stone   12 pts
43
1:30 pm
@ WM1    
La Familia
#9 Joseph Barker   31 pts
83
SW Roofers
#11 Trevor Nerdahl   28 pts
75
1:30 pm
@ EH2    
Tropics
#24 Jeffrey Macdonald   19 pts
56
Stealth
#1 Cody Clinkard   25 pts
77
1:30 pm
@ AB2    
Tropics
#7 Jesse Bushman   29 pts
66
The Malcontents
#7 Ben Roe   21 pts
53
3:00 pm
@ WM2    
Churrch
#13 Kyle Fraser   24 pts
104
Shanghai Sharks
#2 Adam Keen   19 pts
74
3:00 pm
@ WM1    
Kobras
#1 Alex Andres   18 pts
55
Wasabi Snakes
#2 Anfernee Houmphanh   13 pts
62
3:00 pm
@ EH2    
The Drivers
#24 Deep Singh   8 pts
26
Vaxxed and Waxxed
#9 Jeff Lopez   17 pts
66
3:00 pm
@ AB1    
Bos Taurus
#21 Landon Parrington   38 pts
72
Gunners
#90 Julan Lynch   20 pts
57
3:00 pm
@ EH1    
Splash City
#25 Matthew Magotiaux   29 pts
89
Tex Winter All-Star Experience
#55 Wayne Ng   32 pts
91
3:00 pm
@ AB2    
Disco Dolphins
#3 Kaden Angell   22 pts
75
The Maroons
#12 Joey Deason   14 pts
71
4:30 pm
@ EH2    
Rim Wraiths
#1 Derk Clothier   18 pts
69
Snow Leopards
#0 Carter Schmitz   14 pts
30
4:30 pm
@ EH1    
Bryan Cranston
#8 Justin Gambito   27 pts
61
Jedi Flights
#9 Parker Olfert   18 pts
54
4:30 pm
@ AB2    
Top Guns
#37 Eric Micheels   9 pts
53
StS3
#6 John Mills   17 pts
66
4:30 pm
@ AB1    
Instant Goatmeal
#10 Benson Wambululu   20 pts
57
John Stamos
#10 Adam Peters   18 pts
56



Tuesday Feb 27, 2024

9:00 pm
@ NTN    
Magic Johnsons
#12 Dave McLeod   10 pts
53
Shaqt'n A Fools
#1 Hasib Karimi   24 pts
103



Wednesday Feb 28, 2024

9:00 pm
@ NTN    
Blues Brothers
#8 Kirk Tastad   20 pts
73
Purgatory
#91 Curtis Hatch   20 pts
69



Thursday Feb 29, 2024

9:00 pm
@ NTN    
Blue Chips 2.0
#99 Jordan Dolgolpol   17 pts
69
Guarder Snakes
#14 Michael Veszi   20 pts
81



Tuesday Mar 5, 2024

9:00 pm
@ NTN    
Blue Chips 2.0
#12 Jordan Cossette   20 pts
71
Blues Brothers
#11 Ty Braun   18 pts
76



Wednesday Mar 6, 2024

9:00 pm
@ NTN    
1980's All-Stars + Walt
#1 Allan Logan   24 pts
68
Magic Johnsons
#1 Graham Doran   11 pts
49



Thursday Mar 7, 2024

9:00 pm
@ NTN  
Shaqt'n A Fools
Guarder Snakes



Sunday Mar 10, 2024

9:00 am
@ WM1    
Bartari Bombers
#12 Travis Struik   15 pts
46
Bunny Thugs
#2 Spencer Barrett   11 pts
30
9:00 am
@ WM2    
3’s A Crowd
#1 Carl Barcelon   31 pts
57
Bryan Cranston
#8 Justin Gambito   41 pts
100
9:00 am
@ EH2    
Big Girls Don't Kawhi
#22 Maverick Black   11 pts
61
Loyal Boyz
#20 Fei Huang   14 pts
56
9:00 am
@ AB1    
Volia
#4 Chris B   24 pts
49
Basket Hounds
#6 Cole Bauml   27 pts
80
9:00 am
@ AB2    
Disco Dolphins
#3 Kaden Angell   18 pts
78
Willi Whales
#26 Jazper Portuguese   25 pts
71
10:30 am
@ WM2    
J&A Heat
#32 Gianni Iradukunda   23 pts
64
Steve Pete
#20 John Rochon   17 pts
69
10:30 am
@ AB1    
Retired Rebels
#13 Roland Sakowski   9 pts
42
Bos Taurus
#24 Tim Fuhr   22 pts
77
10:30 am
@ EH2    
Splash Dads
#22 Colby Pocock   17 pts
58
Bricklayers
#9 Brennan Elliott   7 pts
32
10:30 am
@ AB2    
The Turn-Ups
#33 Trevor Mckay   16 pts
56
Scrappy Dogs
#78 Ethan Johnson   14 pts
62
12:00 pm
@ EH2    
Tex Winter All-Star Experience
#17 Anas Daoud   11 pts
52
The Rizzlers
#2 Carter Block   17 pts
62
12:00 pm
@ TD1    
Vaxxed and Waxxed
#4 Sang Becker   16 pts
72
Snow Leopards
#0 Josh Czuy   21 pts
65
12:00 pm
@ AB2    
Slam Drunks
#0 Lucas Ness   18 pts
82
Express
#17 Alexander Mann   17 pts
72
12:00 pm
@ WM2    
Wasabi Snakes
#8 Jaamel Slack   21 pts
83
Everline
#23 Mitch Sepke   20 pts
51
12:00 pm
@ AB1    
Motion Fitness Mob
#8 Myles Montcalm   27 pts
93
Super Friends
#4 Harris Kellington   21 pts
91
1:30 pm
@ EH2    
Fat Kids
#21 Orland Iverson   22 pts
87
Splash City
#7 Dallas Whiting   26 pts
67
1:30 pm
@ AB1    
Layer3
#6 Bryan Ahat   26 pts
85
Instant Goatmeal
#10 Benson Wambululu   28 pts
68
1:30 pm
@ AB2    
Bricklayers
#7 Marty Foth   17 pts
54
StS3
#3 keif fy   20 pts
88
1:30 pm
@ WM2    
Oscillating Skyhookers
#7 Dan Reynolds   18 pts
68
Kobras
#22 Darcy Berggren   18 pts
75
1:30 pm
@ WM1    
Silverbacks
#21 Brian MacNevin   11 pts
55
Stealth
#3 Peter Harun   29 pts
77
1:30 pm
@ TD1    
Monkeys
#3 Ryland Hinz   19 pts
61
The Drivers
#3 Reez Karki   19 pts
33
3:00 pm
@ EH2    
koolaid
#2 Aaron Vivas   27 pts
67
Jedi Flights
#12 Carson Hulowski   25 pts
58
3:00 pm
@ WM2    
Shanghai Sharks
#2 Adam Keen   23 pts
61
The Clappers
#24 Zach Riehl   28 pts
69
3:00 pm
@ WM1    
The OG's
#15 Ryan Zemluk   12 pts
50
Bridge City Air Ballers
#3 Zedrick Cubil   16 pts
57
3:00 pm
@ AB2    
W3
#14 Parker Smith   13 pts
24
Tropics
#7 Jesse Bushman   20 pts
55
3:00 pm
@ AB1    
Cornfield
#5 Eric Gallinger   19 pts
108
John Stamos
#22 Colin Wandzura   18 pts
66
4:30 pm
@ WM2    
Gunners
#1 Jason Garland   28 pts
70
Marauders
#7 Jordan Poitras   13 pts
55
4:30 pm
@ AB2    
Top Guns
#9 Liam Boldt   15 pts
72
Saskatoon Magic
#3 Meric Osman   16 pts
70
4:30 pm
@ AB1    
Instant Goatmeal
#1 Tyler Wellman   22 pts
75
Saskatoon Hawks
#6 Everett Iverson   19 pts
67
4:30 pm
@ EH2    
The Fat SuperSonics
#12 Kurt Pilon   21 pts
87
Avalon
#90 Ryan Tarry   25 pts
66



Tuesday Mar 12, 2024

9:00 pm
@ NTN    
1980's All-Stars + Walt
#3 Meriç Osman   17 pts
64
Guarder Snakes
#0 Myles Montcalm   23 pts
63



Wednesday Mar 13, 2024

9:00 pm
@ NTN    
Blue Chips 2.0
#12 Jordan Cossette   14 pts
64
Purgatory
#12 Kalem Edland   22 pts
95



Thursday Mar 14, 2024

9:00 pm
@ NTN    
Blues Brothers
#6 Dylan Pearson   12 pts
45
Shaqt'n A Fools
#8 Jemahl Manning   19 pts
70



Sunday Mar 17, 2024

9:00 am
@ EH1    
Bricklayers
#97 Ivan Brown   18 pts
49
Fat Kids
#21 Orland Iverson   13 pts
53
9:00 am
@ AB2    
The Turn-Ups
#10 Marek Coutu   27 pts
66
Willi Whales
#0 Maverick Burke   21 pts
55
10:30 am
@ AB2    
Scrappy Dogs
#3 Wyatt Reehuis   18 pts
80
StS3
#13 Spencer McLaren   20 pts
85
10:30 am
@ EH1    
Cobras
#23 John Kabatow   29 pts
81
Splash City
#25 Matthew Magotiaux   34 pts
77
12:00 pm
@ AB2    
Bricklayers
#5 Jordan Zubkow   21 pts
58
The Maroons
#51 Lukas Fehr   15 pts
59
12:00 pm
@ EH1    
Birdmen
#12 Jesse Rask   22 pts
51
Big Girls Don't Kawhi
#22 Maverick Black   18 pts
81
1:30 pm
@ AB2    
MINUTEMEN
#11 Matthew Edwards   22 pts
84
Saskatoon Magic
#3 Meric Osman   17 pts
59
3:00 pm
@ AB2    
Slam Drunks
#0 Lucas Ness   19 pts
79
W3
#34 Gabriel Ebenal   14 pts
53
4:30 pm
@ AB2    
The Malcontents
#9 Avery Wever   25 pts
53
Bunny Thugs
#14 Timothy Doerksen   18 pts
58